Familienforschung Deitingen


Alle Ehefrauen, deren Eltern nicht angegeben sind

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U Ü V W Y Z

Nameaus */˜-Ortoo-DatumEhepartnerFamilie
Abächerli Abächerli Melk 2
Abächerli Karolina Hinterseer 5950
Abbegger Barbara Abbegger Anton 4
Abbühl Magdalena 18.10.1882 Abbühl Jakob 8
Abbühl Anna Diemtigen BEAgenstein Niklaus 390
Abbühl Anna Oberwil i. Simmental BEum.1605 Agenstein Niklaus 397
Abbühl Elisabeth Lauterbrunnen BE12.06.1823 Graf Ulrich 4959
Abbühl Margaretha Därstetten BEum.1594 Streun Balthasar 15256
Abegg Hermine Berchtold Alois 1047
Abegg Josefa Bucher Niklaus 2213
Ablütz Elisabeth Hunziker Jakob 6248
Abt Emilie Grätzer Meinrad 4996
Achermann Elisabeth Berger Martin Thomas 1090
Achermann Veronika Stadelmann Anton 14312
Ackermann Emilie Baisotti Giuseppe 780
Ackermann Elisabeth Brunner Urs Jakob 2006
Ackermann Hedwig Bürgi Johann Josef Beat 2393
Ackermann Josefine Bürgi Emil 2395
Ackermann Kunigunde Flury Urs 3670
Ackermann Johanna Flury Josef 3704
Ackermann Barbara Häfeli Urs 5618
Ackermann Klara Kissling August 8300
Ackermann Julia Krummenacher Hans 8920
Ackermann Anna Maria Mäder Niklaus 10136
Ackermann Maria Katharina 22.04.1811 Schwaller Jakob 13698
Ackermann Marie Stöckli Ernst 15063
Ackermann Elisabeth um.1704 von Büren Karl Renigi 16383
Ackermann Anna Amalia Wirthlin Alois Julius 17447
Adam Rosa Ackermann Julius 37
Adam Pauline 12.07.1882 Adam Peter Josef 107
Adam Pauline Adam 127
Adam Eva 24.06.1893 Adam Gottfried 130
Adam Amalia Allemann 421
Adam Marie Amiet Robert 509
Adam Thekla Frieda Egger Friedrich 3019
Adam Maria Regina Furrer Friedrich 4219
Adam Rosmarie Maria Kirchhofer Kurt 8187
Adam Lily Helene Oberdorf SOMorand Bernhard 10644
Adam Marie Schenker Hans 12977
Adam Martha Stadelmann Louis 14313
Adam Elise Studer Eugen 15559
Adam Louise Tschumi 15925
Adam Helene von Burg 16364
Adam Elise Weber Andreas 17122
Adank von Wartau Katharina Sulser Alexander 15650
Adkins Mae 13.10.1926 Born Frank Raymond 1594
Aebersold Berger Otto 1104
Aebersold Rosa Kölliker Arnold 8842
Aebersold Rosa Hermine Mathys Werner 10095
Aebi Emma Affolter Armin 306
Aebi Elisabeth Bader Josef 725
Aebi Lilly Baumann Albert 874
Aebi Katharina Brunner German 1836
Aebi Maria Anna Byss Johann Ludwig 2471
Aebi Marie Dysli Otto 2906
Aebi Frieda Egli 3048
Aebi Emma Fey Arnold 3432
Aebi Maria Anna Fischer Urs Viktor 3485
Aebi Margaritha Flury Jakob 3663
Aebi Rosa Güdel Karl 5423
Aebi Olga Magdalena Ingold Johann 6375
Aebi Anna Maria Riedo Jean 12134
Aebi Martha Rütti Johann 12636
Aebi Elsbeth Langenthal BE15.11.1694 Zulauf Johann 18038
Aebischer Marie Rosalie um.1908 Zwick Paul Albert 18118
Aeby Marie Elisabeth Kolly Josef 8808
Aeby Lina Wyss Adolf 17678
Aegler Dichtlan Benedicta Diemtigen BEum.1566 Murer Christian 10865
Aellig Elsa Ammeler Peter 520
Aerni Anna Maria Aerni Josef 258
Aerni Elisabeth Glutz Urs 4713
Aerni Anna Hersiwil SO25.11.1657 Jäggi Andreas 6690
Aerni Anna Hersiwil SO21.01.1686 Kaufmann Durs 7757
Aerni Elisabeth Kiefer Josef 8167
Aerni Marie Lüthi Ferdinand 9820
Aerni Anna Meister 10280
Aerni Maria 26.11.1691 Späti Urs 14206
Aerni Barbara Späti Baptist 14222
Aerni Elisabeth Witmer Benedikt 17479
Aerni Luise Zaugg Alfred 17799
Aerni Theresia Zuber Viktor 18006
Aeschbacher Anna Christen Burkhard 2555
Aeschbacher Barbara Biglen BEEllenberger Jakob 3112
Aeschbacher Maria 22.05.1875 Guggisberg Friedrich 5299
Aeschbacher Lina Richard Karl 12087
Aeschbacher Christina Sumiswald BESchütz Fridolin 13590
Aeschbacher Emma Wirth Werner 17445
Aeschilimann Emma Burri Rudolf Friedrich 2346
Aeschilimann Rosa Leuzigen BEHeri Robert 5840
Aeschimann Christina Sumiswald BEBeck Hans 994
Aeschimann Verena Sumiswald BEum.1589 Sommer Andreas 14163
Aeschlimann Margaretha Sumiswald BE26.07.1677 Beck Hans 991
Aeschlimann Verena Elisabeth Grütter 5168
Aeschlimann Barbara Ledermann Christian 9225
Aeschlimann Elsbeth Sumiswald BE02.03.1758 Pfister Christian 11689
Aeschlimann Adele Trachselwald BE27.10.1928 Schnider Josef 13344
Affentranger Ursula Lütolf 9937
Affolter Maria Adam Johann 51
Affolter Elisabeth Aerni Johann Paul 248
Affolter Barbara Aerni Jakob 251
Affolter Maria Gerlafingen SOAffolter Viktor 324
Affolter Anna Maria Affolter Josef 337
Affolter 10.10.1909 Affolter Pius 368
Affolter Erika Affolter Ernst 378
Affolter Hedwig Affolter Hans 382
Affolter Katharina Biberstein Urs 1205
Affolter Anna Maria Günsberg SO08.02.1864 Biberstein Xaver 1230
Affolter Bertha Günsberg SO13.02.1896 Biberstein Josef Urs 1234
Affolter Anna Maria 22.11.1756 Born Josef 1556
Affolter Maria Eva 15.08.1788 Born Josef 1559
Affolter Katharina 11.07.1707 Brun Melchior 1789
Affolter Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1997
Affolter Martha Ottilie Christen Hans 2583
Affolter Anna Bonfol JUComment Alexandre 2611
Affolter Alice Julia Egger Gottfried Ernst 3017
Affolter Barbara Gasche Urs 4398
Affolter Maria Anna 07.05.1830 Gasche Jakob 4419
Affolter Elisabeth Glutz Viktor 4716
Affolter Maria Grolimund Ulrich 5050
Affolter Martha Guggisberg Ernst 5355
Affolter Ida Heim Otto 5705
Affolter Katharina 09.11.1716 Hofstetter Urs 6077
Affolter Barbara 13.04.1682 Jäggi Johann 6701
Affolter Barbara 11.07.1707 Jäggi Konrad 6709
Affolter Elisabeth 17.01.1735 Jäggi Urs 6717
Affolter Maria Jäggi Josef 6729
Affolter Maria Elisabeth Gerlafingen SO17.11.1760 Jäggi Urs Josef 6744
Affolter Maria Jäggi Josef 6753
Affolter Anna Maria 22.01.1765 Jäggi Benedikt 6754
Affolter Maria Zuchwil SO06.07.1794 Jäggi Johann Nepomuk 6771
Affolter Elisa Jäggi Emil 7092
Affolter Priska Jäggi Albert 7259
Affolter Maria 14.05.1708 Kaiser Stefan 7516
Affolter Maria 13.08.1743 Kaiser Urs Stefan 7523
Affolter Magdalena Kaufmann Urs 7806
Affolter Anna Maria Kaufmann Urs Viktor 7814
Affolter Barbara Kiefer Xaver 8159
Affolter Barbara Kofmel Johann 8547
Affolter Rosa Marie Kurth Paul 9040
Affolter Anna Maria Lüthy Josef Xaver 9926
Affolter Elisabeth Lüterkofen SO08.11.1875 Mockli Urs Josef 10568
Affolter Jeannette Klara Rüttenen SO19.05.1967 Moser Heinz 10777
Affolter Elisabeth Müller Urs 10988
Affolter Rosalia Niggli Viktor 11167
Affolter M. 13.11.1943 Phillot Alois Robert 11718
Affolter Barbara Reinhard Franz Josef 12012
Affolter Anna Maria Saner Johann 12697
Affolter Sophie Schläfli Pius Casimir 13139
Affolter Anna Maria Schneider Josef 13290
Affolter Siegfried Albert 14090
Affolter Elisabeth 03.05.1795 Stampfli Niklaus 14424
Affolter Anna Maria Stampfli Richard 14475
Affolter Marie Steiner Urs Josef 14840
Affolter Maria Sterchi Leon 14990
Affolter Anna Maria um.1887 Strähl David 15202
Affolter Maria Barbara 22.02.1745 Stuber Viktor 15331
Affolter Maria Eva Studer Jakob 15492
Affolter Anna Maria 28.02.1808 Suter Werner 15672
Affolter Helena Troller Josef 15854
Affolter Emilia Vogt 16196
Affolter Elisabeth von Büren Josef 16385
Affolter Maria 21.10.1709 Wasser Hieronimus 17061
Affolter Elisabeth 19.01.1693 Werder Urs 17197
Affolter Marie Wyss Simon Arnold 17694
Affolter Maria Zeltner Johann 17844
Affolter Anna Maria Ziegler Jakob 17903
Agenstein Elsbeth Diemtigen BEum.1542 Wäffler Johann 17077
Agenstein Elsbeth Diemtigen BE04.03.1575 Wäffler Johann Jakob 17079
Agner Agnes Niederberger Jakob 11146
Ailinger Theresia Egger Wilhelm Florian 3022
Albert Louise Barbaut François 814
Albrecht Maria Schwegler Melchior 13921
Albrecht Elise Wälti Julius Colestin 17097
Alchenberger Barbara 09.12.1726 Pfister Christen 11688
Alioth Ursula Basel BS11.03.1964 Flury Rudolf 3952
Allaz Marie Marguerite Villars le Terroir VD04.06.1671 Pittet Claude 11734
Alleau Catherine Rigaudeau Pierre 12147
Allemann Margrith Adam 154
Allemann Anna Anderegg Johann 544
Allemann Maria Annaheim Josef 592
Allemann Lina Brotschi Johann Alexander 1733
Allemann Kleophe Brunner Eduard 1993
Allemann Emma Bur Felix 2259
Allemann Anna Maria 28.04.1794 Christ Urs Josef 2549
Allemann Emma Fink Wilhelm 3473
Allemann Anna Maria Flury Johann Jakob 3635
Allemann Flury Josef 3779
Allemann Hedwig 13.02.1927 Flury Benjamin 3830
Allemann Olga Klara 06.05.1933 Flury Leo Otto 3876
Allemann Marthe Marie Hennemann Pierre Achilles Célestin 5778
Allemann Marie Iseli 6478
Allemann Maria Barbara 16.04.1787 Jäggi Urs 6675
Allemann Elisabeth 18.02.1737 Kofmel Josef 8582
Allemann Maria Josefa um.1825 Kofmel Urs Jakob Matheus 8624
Allemann Dora Myrta Siegenthaler 14082
Allemann Rosa Strähl Arthur 15126
Allemann Bertha um.1952 Strähl Erwin 15228
Allen Theresa Campbell John Henry 2504
Allen Enid Amie Dobson Alfred George 2825
Allen Susan 24.01.1858 Goaslind John Cornog 4794
Allimann M. Brunner German 1839
Allimann Mina Sanson Ercole Andrea 12727
Altdorfer Albertine Baumgartner Gottlieb 890
Altenbach Rosalia Heutschi Urs 5892
Altenmarktner Stefanie Lüthi 9620
Altermatt Elisabeth Ackermann Eduard 31
Altermatt Maria Baschung Josef 839
Altermatt Elisabeth Brunner Urs Viktor 1819
Altermatt Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1871
Altermatt Anna Maria Lina Brunner Wilhelm 2036
Altermatt Verena Müller Johann Ulrich 10966
Altermatt Maria Strähl Johann 15110
Altermatt Barbara Mümliswil SO22.10.1647 Strähl Urs 15133
Althaus Anna 06.03.1840 Blaser Johannes 1366
Althaus Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE13.12.1850 Guggisberg Friedrich 5275
Althaus Rosa Lüthi Erwin 9841
Althaus Elsbeth Sumiswald BESchütz Hans 13587
Althaus Verena Tacchi Alfred 15701
Altmann Anna Luise Männedorf ZH31.12.1928 Kaiser Adrian Rainhold 7606
am Rhein Katharina von Flüe Jakob 16477
Amberg Rosa Wyss Johann 17749
Ambüel Dorothea von Flüe Balz 16441
Ambüel Elisabeth von Flüe Niklaus 16458
Amgarten Marie Ignatia Lungern OWvon Flüe Anton 16517
Amherd Ida Holzherr Edmund 6118
Amic de Sabran Guillemette von Turm Wilhelm 16872
Amiet Elisabeth 29.06.1751 Adam Philip 67
Amiet Katharina Amiet Josef 508
Amiet Alma Mirtha Bechter Alfred Josef 987
Amiet Gertrud Brunner 1812
Amiet Helene Louise Burkhard Hans 2310
Amiet Elisabeth Langendorf SO17.01.1820 Hammer Franz 5540
Amiet Alice Weibel Franz 17157
Amieth Anna Maria Bellach SOJäggi Urs Josef 6796
Amieth Anna Maria Bellach SO16.01.1792 Schwaller Urs 13701
Ammann Heidi Aegerter Alfred 231
Ammann Katharina 19.01.1619 Iten Heinrich 6536
Amrein Verena Herster Wolfgang 5849
Amrein Marie Elise Müller Adolf 10934
Amrein Rosa Wille Emil 17382
Amrhein Klara Kiser Alois 8290
Amsler Marie Louise um.1882 Glutz von Blotzheim Konstanz 4783
Amstad Augustina Britschgi Josef 1710
Amstalden Anna Wirz Engelbert 17462
Amstein Barbara Frunz Heinrich 4164
Amstutz Anna Marie Ennetmoos NWum.1681 Filliger Hans Joducus Jost 3446
Amstutz Maria Adelheid Fischer Jakob 3491
Amstutz Anna Elisabeth Stauffer Johann Ulrich 14794
an der Halden Barbara von Flüe Walter 16455
an der Halden Barbara von Flüe Niklaus 16458
Andacher Regina von Matt Remigi 16723
Anderegg Anna Maria Baumgartner Jakob 905
Anderegg Trudi Fuhrer Werner 4204
Anderhalden Anna Maria Anderhalden Alois 566
Anderhalden Halter Hans 5528
Anderhalden Anna Omlin Josef 11564
Anderhalden Anna Maria Rohrer Alois 12323
Anderhalden Barbara von Flüe Melk 16464
Anderhalden Katharina von Flüe Karl 16476
Anderhalden Magdalena von Flüe Ignaz 16488
Anderhalden Marie Klara von Flüe Franz Konrad 16505
Anderhalden Maria Barbara von Flüe Hans Nikodem 16525
Anderhalden Anna Maria Josefa von Flüe Nikodem 16543
Anderhalden Katharina Barbara von Flüe Karl Balz 16545
Anderhalden Maria Theres von Flüe Josef Niklaus 16546
Anderhalden Josefa von Flüe Meinrad 16556
Anderhalden Theresia von Moos Meinrad 16742
Anderhalden Theresia von Moos Alois 16749
Andermatt Maria Carolina Andermatt Peter Josef Marie 571
Andermatt Margaritha Baar ZG23.02.1637 Besmer Paul 1156
Andermatt Veronika Baar ZGum.1614 Iten Jakob 6543
Andermatt Katharina von Moos Niklaus 16730
Anderset Maria Luise Jenny 7395
Anderson Anna Christina Bottolfson Otto Melvin 1627
Andersson Helene Jaine David 6608
Andoire Pernelle Arnaud André 623
Andreas Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1587 Henggeler Rudolf 5774
Andres Flora 31.08.1945 Flury Franz 3899
Andres Hilda Julia Ingold Hans 6367
Andres Maria Nussbaumer Adam 11370
Andres Lina Schneeberger Jakob 13283
Andrist Christina Diemtigen BE19.04.1630 Flogertzi Christian 3511
Andrist Barbara Diemtigen BE23.11.1656 Hiltbrand Abraham 5941
Andrist Barbara Diemtigen BE18.02.1653 Werren Anton 17237
Angelucci Maria Papa Vincenzo 11628
Anglesey Carrie Leana 11.10.1927 Merritt William Edward 10326
Angliker Elsbeth Ursenbach BE23.10.1587 Brand Kaspar 1660
Ankli Magdalena 13.02.1809 Stadelmann Johann 14311
Ankli Gertrud Stebler Stefan 14822
Anliker Hulda Diemtigen BE08.11.1957 Jäggi Rolf Alfred 7309
Anliker Schneider Emil 13294
Annaheim Rosalia Adam Leonz 47
Annaheim Rosalie 03.05.1859 Adam Leonz 105
Annaheim Bertha 19.10.1945 Biberstein Viktor 1251
Annaheim Anna Maria 03.06.1800 Lehmann Urs Viktor 9265
Annaheim Barbara Meister Philipp 10275
Annaheim Anna Maria Reinhard Jakob 12008
Annaheim Katharina Saner Franz 12701
Anneler Salome Därstetten BE18.11.1650 Streun Merlin 15258
Antener Elise Strasser Fritz 15092
Aregger Marie Menz Alois 10312
Arelli Andreina Alberio Giulio Guiseppe 402
Arens Loretta C. 12.04.1937 Pick Edwin Ivo 11725
Arm Katharina Landiswil BEArn Jakob 617
Arni Heidy Schluep Alexander 13161
Arni Klara um.1928 Schweingruber Peter 13965
Arnold Marie 13.04.1922 Ochsenbein Josef 11496
Arregger Katharina Flury Valentin 3640
Artho Bertha Rapperswil SG21.07.1934 Flury Alois 3862
Ascension Colina Del Rio Lukas 2722
Aschwanden Rosa Ziegler Franz 17922
Ashworth Inez 06.06.1914 Yaggi Ivan 17781
Atzli Emma Aerni 245
Atzli Maria Anna Recherswil SOBeck Rudolf 1004
Atzli Maria Jäggi Jakob 6706
Atzli Elisabeth Jäggi Johann 6797
Atzli Maria Elisabeth 17.10.1746 Ludäscher Viktor 9528
Atzli Maria Elisabeth 05.02.1807 Ludäscher Jakob 9530
Atzli Maria Barbara Portmann Johann 11771
Atzli Anna Maria 05.06.1741 Schläfli Viktor 13067
Atzli Elisabeth Schor Hieronimus 13398
Atzli Maria Barbara 06.10.1788 Stampfli Urs Josef 14402
Audergon Alice Oerlikon ZH04.05.1922 Jäggi Alfred 7108
Aufdermauer Stampfli Walter 14720
August Gretchen Alice 21.09.1931 Whitney Harold Raymond 17275
Auxerre Ermengarde Gislebert Gilbert 4631
B. Rosa um.1906 Niggli Julius 11242
Bach Magdalena Adam Albert 170
Bachelay Bethe Gabrielle 12.05.1877 Gobet Jules Victor 4883
Bacher Josefa Vogler Alois 16188
Bachmann Agatha Oberdiessbach BE04.02.1620 Baumann Ulrich 862
Bachmann Hedwig Gerber Theodor 4561
Bachmann Anna Niedermuhlern BE14.05.1824 Guggisberg Christian 5260
Bachmann Anna Barbara Niedermuhlern BE24.10.1863 Guggisberg Johannes 5288
Bachmann Magdalena Zimmerwald BE03.06.1876 Guggisberg Ulrich 5295
Bachmann Anna Elisabeht Iseli David 6477
Bachmann Trudi Kiser Leo 8246
Bachmann Ruth Kofmehl Adolf Hugo 8513
Bachmann Veronika Oberägeri ZG11.02.1623 Meier Johann Kaspar 10198
Bachmann Stalder Johann 14333
Bachmann Katharina Oberdiessbach BEum.1610 Stucki Peter 15390
Bachmann Margrit Anna Thönen Roland 15786
Bachmann Gertrud Anna Zimmermann Heinrich 17950
Bader Emilie Ackermann Isidor 32
Bader Maria Adam Johann 92
Bader Maria Affolter Johann 317
Bader Bertha Bader Beda 711
Bader Anna Maria Bader Urs Victor 723
Bader Rosa Mathilde um.1864 Bader Ferdinand Bonifaz 732
Bader Bertha Bader Beda Amanz 736
Bader Emilie um.1900 Bader Ferdinand 742
Bader Anna um.1932 Bader Kasimir 751
Bader Paula Bader Kasimir 751
Bader Elisabeth Brunner Josef Benedikt 1910
Bader Rosalia Brunner Jakob 2005
Bader Maria Er. Brunner Gottlieb 2028
Bader Rosa Brunner Franz Hermann 2113
Bader Anna Maria Eggenschwiler Viktor 3002
Bader Katharina Felder Josef 3369
Bader Maria Anna 10.09.1836 Fey Josef 3423
Bader Anna Elisabeth Kammermann Johann 7680
Bader Martha Kofmel Wilhelm 8732
Bader Anna Maria Müller Urs 11008
Bader Emma Scheidegger Niklaus 12886
Bader Katharina Schwaller Johann Jakob 13657
Bader Lina 29.10.1927 Studer Otto 15582
Bader Selma Uebelhart August 15960
Badertscher Ida Weber Fritz 17101
Baggenstos Rosa Camenzind Meinrad 2500
Baier Josefine Margarita Steinach SG19.09.1938 Flury Eduard Viktor 3886
Bailey Ida Ivalou Huff Clarence L. 6205
Bair Agnes Probst Friedrich 11858
Baisetti Ella Adreana Bürgi Franz 2394
Bajzek Vilma Müller Alfredo 10933
Baker Mary Josephine 12.02.1878 Yaggi Albert 17768
Baldauf Kunigunda Schönhart Markus 13450
Baldwin Ethel Lorene 24.12.1929 Woodcock Lucas Jefferson Sr. 17622
Bali Marie Elisabeth um.1751 von Büren Heinrich 16384
Ballesta Florentina Vazquez Ballesta José 16143
Balli Sophie 22.10.1939 Glutz Franz 4754
Ballmoos Li Schwägli Leo 13916
Balmer Barbara Portmann Niklaus 11761
Balmer Stampfli André 14703
Balmer Ida Mühleberg BE11.05.1932 Urwyler Friedrich Adolf 16114
Balsiger Catharina Wabern BE29.10.1695 Guggisberg Hieronimus 5224
Balsiger Christina Zimmerwald BE22.07.1842 Guggisberg Johannes 5273
Balsiger Rosina Hari Friedrich 5554
Balsiger Heidy Margrith Lüthi Albert 9847
Balterswiler Madeleine Schneider Hermann 13289
Balz Frieda Minder Walter 10448
Bammert Theresia Schwaller Urs Josef 13724
Bandelin Maria Anna Cornol JUBaume Anton 882
Bangerter Hedwig Hofmann Friedrich 6067
Banker Libera Donet Domenico 2836
Bannwart Maria Darmstadt (D)03.11.1928 Felber Walter 3336
Bannwart Anna Marie Grisiger Alois 5024
Banz Maria Schüpfheim LUum.1670 Röösli Michael 12465
Bapst Marie Page Meinrad 11624
Bapst Marie Louise Sapin Albert Isidore 12735
Barbant Margreth Grindelwald BERoth Galli 12411
Barenlinger Margareth Sarnen OWPline Arnold 11749
Bargehr Maria Jäger Leopold 6653
Bargetzi Barbara von Büren Franz 16388
Barmettler Elisabetha Barmettler Michael 830
Barmettler Mathilda Bohren Peter 1502
Barmettler Christine Filliger Alois 3455
Barmettler Mathilde Matter 10106
Barrer Bertha Ackermann Gottfried 42
Barrer Aline 27.10.1929 Fluri Niklaus Josef 3587
Barrer Anna Maria Graf Urs Jakob 4950
Barrera Magdalena Vivas Vincente 16162
Barron Bessie A. 25.07.1906 Urwiler Fred 16100
Barschmied Maria Rosalia Jäger Josef 6661
Barth Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 13719
Barth Theresia um.1810 Widmer Philipp 17307
Barton Donna Mockli Leslie Karl 10572
Baschung Maria Jeker Johann Georg 7369
Baschung Maria 08.11.1637 Kofmel Peter 8528
Baschung Barbara Oekingen SOSchläfli Moritz Urs Viktor 13077
Batliner Franziska Negele Heinrich 11119
Battisti Rosina Maria 14.05.1948 Lehmann Alfred 9328
Batzli Elise Därstetten BE27.11.1858 Kunz Johannes 9006
Bauder Helene Alice Grünig Hermann 5159
Baudevin Anne Francoise 07.11.1791 Jaquet Jacques Nicolas 6628
Baudouin Suzanne 25.02.1675 Richard Nicolas 12086
Bauer Elisabeth 29.04.1765 Schläfli Urs Niklaus 13072
Bauer Elisabeth Paula Schneeberger Friedrich 13276
Baugg Barbara 25.11.1642 Flury Jakob 3663
Baumann Marta Bessire Walter 1174
Baumann Marie Dittli 2804
Baumann Anna Maria Starrkirch SO17.11.1851 Flury Peter Josef 3731
Baumann Anna Alma 22.03.1924 Frei Emil 4069
Baumann Anna Grädel 4983
Baumann Anna Grädel Hans 4984
Baumann Sarah Haas Albert 5457
Baumann Indergand Albin 6356
Baumann Regula Kuhn Klein-Jacob 8927
Baumann Martha Lüthi Albert 9837
Baumann Franziska Misteli Viktor 10531
Baumann Meta 07.07.1927 Simmen Georg 14117
Baumann Bertha Spielmann Gottlieb 14291
Baumann Anna Elisabeth Stössel Josef 15086
Baumann Anna Maria Witmer Benedikt 17545
Baumann Anna Maria Starrkirch SOWittmer Benedikt 17577
Baumann Anna Emma Wyss Arthur 17688
Baumann Elsbeth 10.11.1693 Zollinger Jacob 17979
Baumberger Maria Lüdi Albert 9616
Baumeler Emmenegger Josef 3146
Baumer Anna Petitjean Armand 11670
Baumgartner Dichtli Diemtigen BE29.10.1568 Aegler Hans 233
Baumgartner Albert 403
Baumgartner Apollonia Wassen URum.1545 Bessler von Wattingen Jakob 1178
Baumgartner Barbara Biglen BEum.1528 Ellenberger Ulrich 3114
Baumgartner Marie Glanzmann Otto 4637
Baumgartner Elisa Barbara Hofer Karl 6042
Baumgartner Anna Maria Hofstetter Konrad 6071
Baumgartner Anna Kiser Wendelin 8268
Baumgartner André Bern BEKunz Werner Arnold 9024
Baumgartner Alice 23.11.1907 Ochsenbein Leopold 11492
Baumgartner Elisabeth Probst Hans 11856
Baumgartner Katharina Hilterfingen BE16.11.1629 Ritschard Michel 12242
Baumgartner Anna Schranz Johann 13480
Baumgartner Anna Maria Schwizer Peter Andreas 13986
Baumgartner Katharina Siegenthaler Johann 14061
Baumgartner Elisabeth 03.05.1802 Stampfli Urs Christian 14405
Baumgartner Katharina 20.08.1827 Stampfli Alois 14458
Baumgartner Maria Anna Studer Urs Viktor 15518
Baumgartner Josefine Oensingen SOStuder Vital 15547
Baumgartner Anna Maria Josepha Taufer Pietro Antonio 15713
Baumgartner Tschanz Alfred 15907
Baumgartner Emma Tschumi Johann 15923
Baumgartner Theresia von Arx Urs 16295
Baumgartner Franziska Zäch Johann 17807
Baur Berta Baur Oskar Georg 924
Baur Elsa Gertrud Zürich ZH15.06.1935 Keller Eduard Adolphe 8124
Baur Mena Kiefer Theodore 8168
Bäbi Christina von Flüe Josef 16573
Bächer Katharina von Flüe Melchior 16447
Bächler Katharina Annaheim Jakob 590
Bächler Aloisia Gisler Anton 4635
Bähler Christine Bähler Benedikt 940
Bähler Anna Thierachern BESchweitzer Johann 13968
Bähler Magdalena Diemtigen BE01.02.1596 Stucki Peter 15389
Bänninger Susanna Weidmann David 17160
Bänziger Ida um.1921 Herzig Heinrich 5861
Bär Meta Lüthi Othmar 9849
Bär Ida Probst Beat 11851
Bäriswil Rosa Schär Ernst 12839
Bäriswyl Anna Brohy Charles Henri 1727
Bärni Magdalena Atzli Johann Stefan 671
Bärni Klara 04.05.1778 Flury Johann Anton 3691
Bärni Anna Maria 04.05.1778 Flury Johann 3693
Bärni Maria Anna Ingold Peter 6406
Bärni Anna Lüthi Johann 9623
Bärni Maria Anna Schläfli Johann 13058
Bärni Anna Maria um.1744 Schweingruber Kaspar Josef 13940
Bärni Anna Maria Sterki Josef 14993
Bärtschi Irma Martheli Welschenrohr SO26.07.1967 Felber Franz 3359
Bärtschi Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1575 Rinderlin Johann 12159
Bärtschi Ida Wiedmer Karl 17347
Bättig Anna Funk Franz 4209
Bättig Paulina Katharina Rickenbach LUSchnider Theo 13317
Bebllolo Hedwig Karoline Agnes Biewald Franz Josef 1296
Bechtel Luise Ingold Kasimir 6443
Beck Anna Lina 07.09.1923 Adam Paul 148
Beck Anna Maria Scheidegger Josef 12901
Beck Frieda Zingg Alfred 17972
Becker Friedericka 19.08.1911 Stampfli Felix 14606
Beeler Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1616 Meier Jakob 10199
Beeler Elisabeth um.1522 Schönmann Hans 13468
Beer Anna Maria Curschellas Thomas 2630
Beer Elisabeth Hofstetter August 6095
Beer Frieda Lüthi August 9800
Beerdsen Jacoba Theodora 10.11.1910 Meeter Charles Louis 10166
Bein Esther Strähl Niklaus 15130
Bein Esther um.1623 Strähl Niklaus 15131
Beleau Françoise Barbot Jean 816
Belser Elisabeth Bärni Xaver 956
Belser Elisabeth Bärni Franz Xaver 957
Belser Strähl Josef 15166
Beltz Barbara 10.06.1686 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs Viktor 4763
Belva Mary Josephine Celine 28.02.1848 Meunier Josef Jean 10365
Bender Barbara Voitel Urs Franz Josef 16223
Bengi Magdalena Zug ZGHerster Oswald 5850
Benz Maria Klara Baumgartner Severin 891
Berchtold Josefa Eberli Franz 2957
Berchtold Agnes Furrer Albin 4242
Berchtold Theresia Omlin Alois 11568
Berchtold Agnes Zumstein Hans 18061
Berchtold Zumstein Karl 18062
Berdoz Anna Lina Hauswirth Ernst 5605
Bergamin Lukretia Adam 164
Berger Anna Maria Berger Urs Josef 1066
Berger Magdalena Brunner Josef Lorenz 1885
Berger Theresia Fey Josef Georg 3425
Berger Frida Gertrud Meikirch BE05.07.1938 Galli Viktor 4343
Berger Anna Maria Grolimund Johann Josef 5058
Berger Elisabeth 14.04.1760 Hofstetter Urs 6080
Berger Verena Ingold Max 6462
Berger Katharina 01.04.1799 Jäggi Josef 6777
Berger Rosette Lüthi Urs Jakob 9741
Berger Lüthy Walter 9929
Berger Katharina Motschi Johann 10817
Berger Cäcilia um.1947 Motschi Walter Anton 10835
Berger Elise 14.02.1906 Ochsenbein Adolf Anton 11484
Berger Theresia Pfluger Philipp 11696
Berger Nannette Roth Franz 12419
Berger Hedwig Sägesser Ernst 12756
Berger Scholl Fred 13382
Berger Anna Maria Schor Konrad 13394
Berger Emma Soland Alfons 14139
Berger Regina Studer Franz Karl 15421
Berger Anna Elisabeth 11.07.1829 Studer Adam 15500
Berger Magdalena Thierstein Samuel 15754
Berger Elisabeth von Büren Viktor 16392
Berger Anna Widmer Jakob 17316
Berger Anna Witmer Jakob 17523
Bergmaier Elisabeth Weber Otto 17113
Bergmann Margreth Boltigen BE21.06.1747 Flogergi Abraham 3510
Berki Maria Katharina Gugger Franz Josef 5195
Berlinger Kathrin M. Moosbrugger Andreas 10630
Bernasconi Gabriela 10.11.1956 Heller Kurt Albert 5765
Bernasconi Sophie Lina Zuchwil SO10.04.1942 Moser Thomas 10756
Bernauer Lina Wunderli Oskar 17631
Bernauer Lina Wungerle Oskar 17635
Berner Klara Fey Gottfried 3436
Berner Verena Basel BSZscheggenbürlin Henmann 17989
Bernhard Anna Maria 12.06.1794 Adam Josef 81
Bernhard Aline Derendingen SOAllemann Franz 450
Bernhard Trudi Blaser Walter 1376
Bernhard Lotte Gross Amédée 5130
Bernhard Lonny Kunz Paul 9023
Bernhard Maria Anna Stampfli Urs 14425
Bernhard Strähl Alfred 15108
Berni Anna Maria 14.01.1788 Discher Eusebius 2798
Berni Anna Maria Gygax Gottlieb 5437
Berni Anna Maria Jäggi Johann Ulrich 6750
Berni Barbara Misteli Xaver 10496
Berset Regina Mesot Jules Aloys 10341
Berset Marie Françoise Phillot Pierre Luis 11715
Bertha Lötscher 25.07.1930 Graf Josef 4967
Bertini Anna Katharina 11.07.1941 Adam Hans 166
Bertsch Mary um.1898 Rohrer Josef 12330
Bertschi Emma Bodenhäuser Gustav Wilhelm 1493
Bertschinger Elisabeth Giger David 4606
Berwert Katharina Kiser Josef 8193
Berwert Theresia Kiser Franz Josef 8198
Berwert Marie Kiser Franz 8233
Berwert Josefa Rohrer Maria 12339
Besenval Katharina 26.12.1716 Niggli Josef 11179
Besmer Maria Verena Oberägeri ZG11.04.1774 Besmer Johann Christian 1161
Besmer Anna Katharina Oberägeri ZG03.09.1860 Besmer Gottfried 1163
Besmer Anna Maria Marty Balthasar 10062
Besmer Grethi um.1567 Meyer Johann 10398
Besmer Maria Anna Oberägeri ZGNussbaumer Johann Melchior 11359
Bessone Marie Fiordalisi Emilio 3478
Betschart Maria Anna Schelbert Josef Franz 12930
Betschart Kreszentia Schmidig Josef Leonhard 13243
Betschart Theres Schmidig Josef 13244
Bettler Madlena Diemtigen BE11.10.1641 Kammer Hans 7677
Beutler Lina Künzli Gottfried 9090
Beutler Elisabeth Spahni Friedrich 14182
Beyer Jllfriede 23.05.1936 Adam Ernst 167
Bianchi Klara Brunner Franz 2135
Biberstein Barbara Eggenschwiler Jakob 2995
Biberstein Barbara Felber Urs Martin 3314
Biberstein Katharina 29.09.1761 Flury Urs Viktor Josef 3683
Biberstein Barbara Fröhlicher Urs 4158
Biberstein Maria Magdalena Jäggi Josef 6732
Biberstein Anna Elisabeth 28.04.1828 Kaufmann Johann Josef 7826
Biberstein Maria Ursula 05.11.1827 Meyer Johann 10413
Biberstein Elisabeth Stärki Josef 14809
Biberstein Anna Maria Ziegler Christian 17883
Bichsel Verena Jost Ulrich 7442
Bieber Anna Maria Meyer Urs 10412
Bieder Salome Bader Benedikt 735
Biedermann Anna Maria Biedermann Fridolin 1264
Biedermann Elisabeth Brunner Franz Josef 1930
Biedermann Rosa Brunner Peter 2127
Biedermann Dorothea 04.10.1935 Feier Adolf 3302
Biedermann Margrit 15.06.1962 Hauri August Gerhard 5597
Biedermann Marianne Leimer Hermann Johann 9348
Bieler Marie Katharina Eberli Franz Josef 2955
Bieler Anna Marie von Flüe Johann Melchior 16484
Bieli Katharina Burkart Moritz 2286
Bieli Martha Henz Franz 5789
Bieli Anna Höngen SO15.05.1820 Kupper Johann 9031
Bieli Agnes Vogt Alfred 16203
Bielser Elise um.1924 Graf Emil 4968
Bieri Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE30.06.1881 Guggisberg Christian 5316
Bieri Katharina Schangnau BE15.04.1574 Hofer Heinrich 6010
Bieri Luise Reber Samuel 11953
Bieri Rosa Ryser Johann 12663
Bieri Philomena Schnider Josef 13334
Bieri Maria Rosa Schnyder Otto 13366
Bieri Frieda Schor Johann Paul 13396
Bieri Barbara Studer Josef 15527
Bieri Wigger Melchior 17367
Bietenhard Anna Müller Othmar 11059
Bigler Jäggi Anton Josef 7297
Bilgerig Anna Ägeri ZGGut Hans 5411
Bilgerig Margreth Oberägeri ZGum.1509 Iten Andreas 6500
Biller Lussi 9549
Bind Anna Maria Misteli Josef 10525
Binggeli Jäggi Ernst 7241
Binggeli Maria Martha Lanz Adolf 9151
Binggeli Rosa um.1908 Strähl Gottlieb 15211
Bingi Natalie Keller Rudolf 8086
Binot Anna Maria Balsthal SO18.02.1749 Schwaller Urs Josef 13677
Binz Bertha Burkhalter Friedrich 2297
Binz Anna Maria 09.02.1801 Christ Benedikt 2550
Binz Katharina Diemand Jakob 2764
Binz Elisabeth Fürholz Johann Baptist 4262
Binz Elise Grütter Albert 5171
Binz Theresia Herbetswil SO20.04.1823 Jäggi Urs Josef 6814
Binz Ruth Kaiser Otto 7641
Binz Anna Maria 03.10.1796 Kofmel Urs Josef 8607
Binz Maria Anna Sperisen Johann 14252
Birchler Alice Küchler Willy 9064
Birchler Josefina Mäder Alfred 10142
Birrer Catharina Littau LU20.11.1897 Flury Xaver 3775
Birrer Sophie Kiser Anton 8284
Birrer Katharina Lustenberger Kaspar 9565
Birrer Christina Lustenberger Kaspar 9566
Birrer Anna Süess Josef 15697
Birrer Mathilde Altishofen LUWyss Friedrich Anton 17740
Birrer Josefa Zumbühl Benjamin 18049
Bischoff Barbara Flury Franz 3699
Bischoff Margartha Nufer Melchior 11295
Bishop Elnor 26.03.1928 Titensor Roscoe 15804
Bisig Schönbächler Josef 13435
Bissig Maria Anna Albert Franz Xaver 404
Bitterli Aline Adelheid Bieli Urs Josef 1278
Bitz Babette Giger Johann 4603
Bitzi Agatha Koch Friedrich 8439
Bizzozzero Maria Linggi Norbert Erich 9475
Blaas Maria Stocker Luigi 15024
Blanc Melanie Elise Adam Franz Alexander 120
Blanc Joséphine Davet Xavier 2662
Blanchard Maria Anna Grolimund Josef Peter 5069
Blaser Albertina Burkhardt Christian Gottlieb 2312
Blaser Maria Anna Lauerz SZ17.04.1920 Grolimund Urs Joseph 5087
Blaser Christina Schwarzenegg BE25.06.1819 Guggisberg Mathias 5258
Blaser Bertha Kofmehl Thomas 8496
Blaser Emma Lilly Rüttimann Sigmund 12640
Blaser Lina Langenthal BEStruhs Emil 15297
Blaser Bertha Wüthrich Alfred 17649
Blaser Barbara Biglen BE22.02.1563 Wyss Christian 17703
Blatter Magdalena Zimmerwald BE16.08.1819 Guggisberg Samuel 5253
Blatter Magdalena Diemtigen BE06.12.1856 Guggisberg Daniel 5286
Blatter Anna 12.01.1861 Guggisberg Christian 5289
Blatter Elisabeth Zimmerwald BE17.05.1884 Guggisberg Rudolf 5318
Blatter Elsbeth Lenk BE02.04.1614 Rieben Peter 12110
Blatter Benedicta Zweisimmen BE29.10.1709 Tauss Matheus 15720
Blattler Maria Katharina Sarnen OWum.1596 Schmid Wolfgang 13192
Blattmann Anna um.1590 Heinrich Paul 5737
Blattmann Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1592 Hess Heini 5879
Blau Verena Schreier Friedrich 13518
Bläsi Lina Locher Fritz 9492
Bläsi Anna Maria Weber Armin 17117
Bläsi Magdalena Winistörfer Josef 17419
Blättler Agnes Filliger Franz 3462
Blättler Käslin Alois 8022
Blättler Magdalena Küchler Melchior 9050
Blättler Ernestina Lüthi Albert 9864
Blättler Katharina Omlin Niklaus 11578
Blättler Josefa Wallimann Balz 16991
Bleuer Emilia Schwizer Urbano 13987
Bleuer Elisabeth Wyttenbach Walter 17766
Bleuler Barbara Zürich ZH16.04.1935 Mathys Adof 10093
Bleuler Barbara Zürich ZHWyser Josef Heinrich 17671
Bliss Onona May 06.02.1876 Whitney Oscar Cross 17270
Bloch Elisabeth 26.02.1693 Affolter Peter 313
Bloch Maria Elisabeth Bloch Johann 1427
Bloch Anna Brunner Niklaus 1840
Bloch Appolonia Brunner Ulrich 1850
Bloch Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1853
Bloch Barbara Brunner Adam 1859
Bloch Maria Anna Brunner Johann Georg 1883
Bloch Katharina Brunner Josef Johann Baptist 1947
Bloch Maria Barbara Brunner Jakob 1976
Bloch Lina Brunner Hermann 2042
Bloch Philomena Brunner Adolf 2054
Bloch Maria Helen Brunner Robert 2126
Bloch Martha Brunner Oskar 2145
Bloch Paula Brunner Erwin 2160
Bloch Katharina Dietschi Jakob 2773
Bloch Elisabeth Gasche Josef 4402
Bloch Rosse Kolly Peter 8812
Bloch Elisabeth Kupper Johann Jakob 9028
Bloch Rosa Frieda Latscha Alois 9168
Bloch Maria Motschi Peter 10798
Bloch Anna Maria Müller Urs 10965
Bloch Eva Müller Urs Josef 10981
Bloch Flora Müller Otto Emil 11055
Bloch Anna Maria Schwaller Johann Viktor 13671
Bloch Bertha Schwaller Matthias 13798
Bloch Rosa Studer Sigmund 15555
Blois Mathilde um.1145 de Borugogne Eudes II. 2680
Blum Karolina Bucher Xaver 2199
Blum Anna Lampart Johann 9117
Blum Maria Josepha Ruckstuhl Josef 12545
Blunier Rosa Jeanneret Numa Eugen 7354
Bobst Margret Brunner Johann Josef 1862
Bobst Maria Elisabeth Brunner Gottlieb 2148
Bobst Ursula 10.02.1755 Luterbacher Urs 9584
Bobst Steiner Robert 14927
Bobst Elisabeth Wyss Urs Viktor 17728
Bocklet Anna-Maria Christ Gottlieb 2545
Boden Adelheid Diemtigen BEum.1607 Karlen Hans 7695
Bodenmann Johanna Teufen AR28.09.1876 Bruggmann Abraham 1784
Bodman Else Beil Hans 1017
Bohrer Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1935
Boller Gertrud um.1928 Fillinger Josef Alois 3465
Bollhalder Ida Anna Misteli Lorenz 10560
Bollier Anna Horgen ZH02.06.1908 Kofmel Theodor 8687
Bolliger Bertha Bill Fritz 1308
Bolliger Emma Uebersax Albert 15964
Bollinger Maria Anna Schaad Karl Josef 12763
Bollinger Anna Schwaller Peter 13786
Boner M. Brunner Johann 1844
Boner Amalia Brunner Albert 2045
Boner Amalia Brunner Alfred 2088
Boner Erna Brunner Alphons 2115
Boner Luisa Brunner Richard Josef 2131
Boner Anna Brunner Peter Paul 2147
Boner Lina Hug Emil 6209
Boner Antoinette Maurer Walter 10125
Boner Elisabeth Schwaller Johann Peter 13692
Boos Paula Grisiger Hans 5028
Boos Hedwig Emilie Kohli Hermann 8801
Bordi Eberhard Alfred 2945
Bordone Katharina Giambonini Giacomo 4596
Borel Fanny Auvernier NE20.01.1908 Guggisberg Johannes 5326
Borer Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1936
Borer Lina Adelma Burkhalter Johann Ulrich 2302
Borer Emma Cartier 2511
Borer Marcelle Anna Emma Emch Astar Max 3132
Borer Katharina Hänggi Franz Josef 5650
Borer Henz Emil 5785
Borer Alice Henz Meinrad 5791
Borer Elisabeth Lutz Urs 9608
Borer Katharina Lüdäscher Urs Jakob 9614
Borer Anna Mägli Josef 10158
Borer Rosina Saner Albert 12692
Borer Marie Sophie Saner Ernst 12698
Borer Rosa Grindel SO03.06.1922 Studer Alfons 15564
Borergeois Ida Julia Varrin August 16139
Born Margaretha Beck Franz Josef 999
Born Martha Brunner Oskar 2128
Born Marianne 19.02.1821 Kaufmann Josef 7825
Born Maria Katharina 21.01.1715 Ludäscher Johann Jakob 9526
Born Klementina 04.07.1870 Schläfli Konrad 13113
Born Verena um.1594 Schwaller Urs 13628
Born Marie 11.10.1946 Schwaller Erwin 13873
Born Elisabeth Sperisen Urs 14257
Borner Magdalena Rickenbach SOAllemann Johann 438
Borner Bertha Adelheid Brunner Josef 2067
Borner Anna Elisabeth Müller Johann 11027
Borner Anna Elisabeth Schumacher Franz 13556
Borner Maria Senn Johann Jakob 14018
Borner Elisabeth 28.07.1732 Wälchli Josef 17089
Borner Karoline Wyss Edmund 17731
Borrer Theresia Brunner Balthasar 1995
Borrer Karoline Brunner Fridolin Xaver 2008
Boschung Anna Maria Lüthi Urs Josephus 9662
Boschung Strähl Walter 15224
Bossard Josefa Frey Anton 4108
Bosshard Elisabeth Buchmüller Gottlieb 2238
Bosshard Ida Fügli Johannes 4259
Bosshard Anna Lüthi Otto 9809
Bosshart Seline Schollenberger Rodolf 13390
Bosshart Maria Josefa Ulrich Matthias 15982
Botteron Helene 19.12.1914 Studer Walter 15556
Bottin Eveline Colette Recherswil SO30.04.1930 Jäggi Ernest 7063
Bouele Berthe Flück Max Raimund 3980
Boufada Quattrin Luigi 11901
Bougni Elisabeth Götschi Friedrich 4930
Bourquin Allemann Adolf 430
Bourricault Louise Geai François 4496
Bovi Olga 31.07.1942 Kofmehl Franz Josef 8498
Bowee Anna Zweisimmen BE21.01.1566 Treuthart Jakob 15841
Bozzono Guiseppina Gentile Mario 4518
Bögli Anna Maria 30.11.1863 Guggisberg Johannes 5293
Bögli Bertha Rickli Alfred 12105
Bögli Anna Rihm Johann 12148
Bögli Emma Rüetschli Constant 12619
Böhm Sophie von Büren Josef 16380
Böllmann Anna Christine Prügel Friedrich 11889
Böni Maria Engelina Boss Jakob 1616
Börlin Gertrud Basel BSGraf Karl 4971
Bösch Mina Carolina Bern BEMoll Viktor 10592
Bösiger Margaritha Katharina Bösiger Johann Viktor 1645
Bösiger Marinette Flury 3634
Bösiger Elisabeth Strasser Johann Friedrich 15093
Bracher Elise Amacher Heinrich 489
Bracher Elise Ritschard 12233
Bracher Rosa Siegenthaler Otto 14069
Brand Elisabeth Iseli Christian 6476
Brand Maria 27.07.1714 Ledermann Kaspar 9213
Brand Maria Elisabeth Zurflüh Emanuel 18069
Brander Eva Oberägeri ZGum.1620 Meier Heinrich 10200
Bratschi Klara Ulrich Arnold 15978
Brauer Margarethe 04.07.1953 Glutz Peter 4753
Brauer Margarethe Zeeh 17822
Braun Angela Philomena Dietikon ZH11.07.1924 Brunner Josef 2112
Brändle Maria Theresia Meile Johann Konrad 10267
Brechbühl Elisabeth Trubschachen BEum.1843 Fankhauser Johann 3272
Brechbühl Verena Ulrich Gottlieb 15975
Brechbühler Marie Trudi 14.09.1915 Kaufmann Viktor 7927
Brechbühler Schweizer 13970
Brehm Maria Margaritha Lüthi Niklaus Rudolf 9747
Breitenmoser Maria 12.01.1630 Graf Heini 4948
Brem Ida 10.05.1952 Misteli Max 10556
Brestler Anna Maria Lenzin August 9386
Breu Maria Mathilda Flury Josef 3898
Briccoli Lucia 24.01.1874 Moroni Angelo 10652
Briefer Maria Fellmann Adolf 3399
Britschgi Josefine Durrer Friedrich 2884
Britschgi Theresia Kiser Jakob 8199
Britschgi Berta Kiser Josef 8227
Britschgi Marie Kiser Leopold 8256
Britschgi Theresia Sigrist Franz 14104
Britschgi Lina Stockmann Franz 15038
Britschgi Anna Maria von Flüe Johann Konrad 16491
Britschgi Margreth von Flüe Beat Niklaus 16508
Britschgi Anna von Flüe Niklaus Gibel 16514
Britschgi Anna Marie von Flüe Josef Anton 16539
Britschgi Theresia von Wyl Johann 16901
Brocher Anna Langenthal BE28.01.1593 Herzig Hans 5857
Brodard Jeanne Justine Ependes FRClément Max François 2602
Brodard Agathe 07.11.1859 Seydoux Josef 14033
Brodbeck Martha Tschudin Gottfried 15916
Broder Verena Wynigen BEum.1541 Weyermann Ulrich 17266
Broggi Lucie Augustine 15.07.1967 Gobet Louis Vincent 4919
Brogli Barbara Diemtigen BE11.12.1587 Hiltbrand Stefan 5935
Brolliet Angelica Jeker Albert 7365
Broquet Marie Katharina Julie 03.11.1887 Flury Josef 3761
Broselini Elisabeth Simon Peter 14118
Brosi Rosalina von Arx Theodor 16298
Brossin Alice Béguerel Charles 2485
Brotschi Maria Selzach SO10.11.1877 Adam Adolf 125
Brotschi Anna Flury Josef 3688
Brotschi Elisabeth Gasche Konrad 4397
Brotschi Elisabeth 09.07.1738 Kummer Konrad 8957
Brotschi Johanna Roth Niklaus 12417
Brotschi Elisabeth Sperisen Urs Josef 14253
Brotschi Maria Anna 25.05.1846 Stampfli Franz Josef 14501
Broussard Gabrielle Bonamour Michel 1521
Brouty Rosette Maradan Josef Basile 9982
Brown Lillie Arabella 05.11.1891 Schlafly James Andrews 13033
Brown Betty Ann Thacker Charles Ernest 15735
Bröm Barbara Deitingen SO28.02.1718 Kaufmann Johann Jakob 7763
Brönnimann Magdalena Zimmerwald BE24.08.1812 Brönnimann Johannes 1775
Brönnimann Elisabeth Fallenbach BE08.12.1693 Guggisberg Daniel 5219
Brönnimann Maria Zimmerwald BE14.07.1757 Guggisberg Hieronimus 5241
Brönnimann Maria Zimmerwald BE15.07.1786 Guggisberg Daniel 5245
Bruchina Gudenta Hugener Heinrich 6222
Bruderer Lucy Seewen SO23.10.1931 Schwaller Albert 13846
Bruggisser Maria Martha Juchli Emil 7451
Bruin Barbara Lander Ulrich 9123
Brun Katharina 10.11.1783 Affolter Urs 325
Brun Katharina Schleiss Franz Anton 13148
Brun Maria 09.02.1682 Schwaller Hieronimus 13643
Brun Elisabeth 26.05.1789 Steiner Urs 14876
Brun Magdalena 06.11.1820 Wyss Philipp 17690
Brun Katharina Zemp Josef 17853
Brun Elisabeth 20.02.1804 Zuber Johann 18013
Brunn Elise Meyer Josef 10416
Brunner Karolina Aebi Urs 218
Brunner Anna Maria Broger Josef 1720
Brunner Küngold Brunner Johann Jakob 1842
Brunner Barbara Brunner Jakob 1866
Brunner Elisabeth Brunner Josef 1870
Brunner Elisabeth Brunner Johann 1881
Brunner Anna Maria Eva Brunner Jakob 1901
Brunner Katharina Brunner Urs Viktor 1914
Brunner Anna Maria Eva Brunner Franz Jakob 1920
Brunner Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1931
Brunner Theresia Brunner Jakob 1975
Brunner Anna Frida Brunner Josef 2062
Brunner Anna Brunner Hermann 2064
Brunner Philomena Brunner Isidor Georg 2091
Brunner Gadient Georg 4274
Brunner Anna Lauterbrunnen BE12.01.1652 Gertsch Peter 4582
Brunner Elisabeth Glutz Urs Josef 4718
Brunner Maria 29.07.1603 Glutz von Blotzheim Niklaus II 4759
Brunner Maria Elisabeth 11.02.1661 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs 4762
Brunner Cleopha Solothurn SOum.1786 Glutz von Blotzheim Georg Viktor 4770
Brunner Nanette um.1828 Glutz von Blotzheim Franz 4775
Brunner Verena 16.01.1668 Graf Heinrich 4953
Brunner Anna Maria Langendorf SOGuggisberg Karl 5343
Brunner Katharina Hafner Niklaus 5481
Brunner Louise Hagmann Urs Viktor 5500
Brunner Katharina Hügi Peter 6269
Brunner Maria Margaretha Keller Josef Anton 8068
Brunner Elisa Klingler Eduard Michael 8343
Brunner Maria Kofmehl Urs 8479
Brunner Maria Magdalena Kulli Peter Eduard 8934
Brunner Maria Anna Latscha Georg 9169
Brunner Emma Lüthi Werner 9814
Brunner Alice Margrith Minder Rudolf 10444
Brunner Bertha Müller Leonhard 10927
Brunner Anna Maria Müller Urs Josef 10985
Brunner Elisabeth Müller Johann Jakob 11002
Brunner Bertha Müller Karl Bernhard 11032
Brunner Röösli Friedrich Anton 12501
Brunner Ursula Schläfli Urs Josef 13045
Brunner Maria Ursula 22.04.1806 Schläfli Josef 13084
Brunner Strähl Ernst 15115
Brunner Anna Matzendorf SOSträhl Peter 15128
Brunner Maria Elisabeth Walser Johann 17004
Brunner Anna Werder Urs 17196
Brunner Anna Maria Wyss Jakob 17679
Brunner Elisabeth 28.05.1742 Ziegler Martin 17891
Brüderlein Anna Fries Moritz 4139
Brüderli Pia Ochsenbein Kurt 11519
Brügger Ida Fey Otto 3415
Brügger Hedwig Temperli Hans-Ruedi 15728
Brügger Theresia von Arx Otto 16269
Brühl Emilie Petri Wilhelm August Karl 11671
Brühwiler Rosa Agnes Loosli 9504
Brühwiler Maria Anna Lüthi Jean Etienne 9778
Brülhart Maria um.1895 Schwaller Josef 13814
Bryant Maria 27.04.1854 McCarty William Pleasant 10162
Bucheli Rosa Kiser Josef 8259
Bucher Maria Josefa Albrecht Niklaus 409
Bucher Lina Berchtold Bernhard 1046
Bucher Anna Brunner Emil 2039
Bucher Agnes Bucher Oskar 2225
Bucher Rosa Bürgi Josef 2400
Bucher Regina Durrer Balz Josef Maria 2879
Bucher Theresia Ettlin Arnold 3219
Bucher Anna Marie Kerns OWFilliger Josef Alois 3451
Bucher Elisabeth Gloggner 4650
Bucher Agnes Guallini Heinrich 5181
Bucher Kiser Wendelin 8220
Bucher Maria 15.11.1694 Kofmel Philipp 8569
Bucher Anna Müller Niklaus 10942
Bucher Marie Katharina Omlin Hans Melchior 11560
Bucher Frieda 29.06.1940 Phillot Ludwig Max 11719
Bucher Anna Riebli Emil 12116
Bucher Katharina Röösli Anton 12483
Bucher Katharina Schmid Melchior 13225
Buchhofer Lina Reinach AG04.06.1887 Guggisberg Jakob 5314
Buchlin Margaretha Dobler Rudolf 2815
Buchmacher Josefine Saner Franz 12714
Buchmüller Louise Zaugg Fritz 17801
Buchs Margareth Diemtigen BE28.09.1584 Flogerzi Jakob 3512
Buchs Barbara Lenk BE02.12.1650 Rieben Hans 12111
Buchschacher Eriswil BE08.08.1776 Hauerter Samuel 5594
Buchser Anna Maria 22.01.1781 Motschi Josef Thadeus 10819
Buchwalder Susanna Katharina Grollimund Ernest Rémi 5127
Budmiger Maria Margaretha 23.11.1716 Schaufelbühl Karl Xaver 12819
Buelsterli Maria Magdalena Wagenhausen TG25.01.1827 Glesti Georg Hans 4649
Bula Magdalena Oppliger Johann 11589
Bula Magdalena Oppliger Johann 11591
Buler Margaritha Adelboden BE22.01.1627 Burn Abraham 2339
Bulers Margreth um.1640 Grimmen David 5022
Bumbach Barbara Flury Urs Viktor 3733
Bur Maria Veronika 01.07.1833 Bärni Friedrich 962
Burch Anna Marie Burch Anton 2264
Burch Theresia Burch Melchior 2273
Burch Emma Burch Niklaus 2274
Burch Theresia Burch Arnold 2276
Burch Mathilda Emma Fanger Walter Jakob 3266
Burch Franziska Fanger Melchior 3268
Burch Karolina Halter Josef 5523
Burch Marie Kiser Anton 8205
Burch Josefine Kiser Josef 8219
Burch Rosalia Kiser Melk 8221
Burch Josefa Kiser Wendelin 8224
Burch Anna Kiser Balz 8245
Burch Emma Kiser Pius 8249
Burch Christine Sigrist Sebastian 14103
Burch Maria von Atzigen Christoph 16322
Burch Anna Marie von Wyl 16898
Burg Hermina Helena Steffen Johann 14831
Burger Anna Eggiwil BE14.04.1799 Guggisberg Daniel 5251
Burger Anna 09.06.1914 Schläfli Viktor 13121
Burgermeister Wilhermine Oettli Karl Eduard 11550
Burgi Anna Maria Bärtschi Jean 976
Burgund Elisabeth Galli Urs 4296
Buri Anna Maria Gerlafingen SOReust Johann 12057
Burkard Frida Brudermann Gottfried 1782
Burkard Verena Schmid Josef 13232
Burkhalter Elise Adam Paul 168
Burkhalter Mathilde Olga Bachofer Heinz Arthur 707
Burkhalter Marie Rosa Lüthi Viktor 9840
Burkhard Elisabeth Ammann Johann 515
Burkhard Margaritha Subingen SO26.02.1954 Flury Gustav Theodor 3929
Burkhard Katharina Sumiswald BEum.1805 Gutjahr Ulrich 5414
Burkhard Emilie Mühlemann Johann Jakob 10902
Burkhardt Emma Iseli Gottfried 6479
Burkhardt Widmer Erwin 17327
Burkhart Anna Barbara Bütler Josef Peter Maria 2425
Burkhart Maria Katharina Weinfelden TG04.11.1880 Schweizer Johann Georg 13972
Burki Maria Anna Affolter Johann Georg 289
Burki Anna Maria Bättig Fidel 981
Burki Elise Brunner Theodor 2075
Burki Luise Rosa Buchwalder Hugo Werner 2254
Burki Magdalena Gerber Valentin 4547
Burki Anna Gotthard Urs 4929
Burki Anna Maria Ingold Josef 6368
Burki Maria Schreier Bernhard 13523
Burki Anna Maria 19.03.1753 Schreyer Josef 13536
Burki Maria Anna Strähl Ludwig 15195
Burki Klara 04.11.1811 Studer Urs Alois 15491
Burki Katharina 22.04.1793 Witmer Josef 17529
Burki Anna Maria 28.04.1788 Zuber Urs 18012
Burri Emma Neuenegg BEGasser Johann 4476
Burri Hübschi Werner 6267
Burri Marie Iff Gottfried 6307
Burri Elisabeth 14.10.1738 Jäggi Johann Jakob 6725
Burri Katharina Kölliker Urs 8837
Burri Magdalena um.1771 Leist Johann Josef 9362
Burri Maria Liechti Gottfried 9447
Burri Hulda Schenk Fritz 12945
Buser Barbara um.1617 Glutz Johann Jakob 4681
Buser Anna Barbara 14.08.1862 Graf Johann Gottlieb 4962
Buser Emma Steinmann Emil 14940
Businger Regina Kaiser Niklaus 7565
Businger Agatha von Flüe Hans Azarias 16449
Busmacher Ida Häsler Ernst 5673
Busmacher Ida Schneider Jakob 13292
Bussmann Emma Brunner Wilhelm 2084
Busteter Ida Cecilia 11.06.1913 Born Carl Charles Edward 1582
Butner Guzialowski 5418
Büchi Marie Horgen ZH05.03.1943 Flury Fritz 3915
Büchler Alice Lilly Zürich ZH26.11.1945 Brunner Werner Theodor 2149
Büchler Barbara Steffisburg BE21.05.1723 Guggisberg Daniel 5229
Büchler Maria Josefa Wirz Stephan 17452
Büdinger Margreth um.1564 Imfeld Marquard 6329
Bühler Maria um.1928 Bader Sigmund 750
Bühler Louise Baumgartner Adolf 897
Bühler M. Antonia Dellers Stefan 2727
Bühler Margareth Erlenbach im Simmental BEFlogerzi Heinrich 3515
Bühler Elisabeth Flury Markus 3954
Bühler Fanny Martha Matten BE19.02.1916 Grolimund Max 5099
Bühler Benedicta Zweisimmen BEum.1608 Joneli Mathaeus 7420
Bühler Anna Barbara Kellerhals Jakob 8139
Bühler Emma Lustenberger Julius Cäsar 9569
Bühler Frieda Lüthi Urs Josef 9861
Bühler Ida Schaad Karl Oskar Emil 12777
Bühler Anna Truniger Karl 15875
Bühler Elsbeth Zwischenflüh BE21.03.1732 Wampfler Christian 17043
Bünter Apollina Gut Christoph 5410
Bürge Anna Kiser Wendelin 8255
Bürgi Anna Magdalena Lyss BE20.08.1819 Arn Samuel 615
Bürgi Maria Anna Baumgartner Johann 889
Bürgi Christina Imfeld Alois 6338
Bürgi Maria Elisabeth Keller Hieronimus 8069
Bürgi Marie Kiser Ignaz 8229
Bürgi Iris Frieda Zürich ZH18.09.1954 Kofmel Beda Josef 8755
Bürgi Philomena Nyffeler Jakob 11414
Bürgi Christiana Pfluger Anton 11703
Bürgin Anna Maria 10.06.1833 Graf Heinrich 4960
Bürgisser Margarethe Reidhaar Hans 11998
Bürgli Martha Lenk BEum.1565 Berchten Ruff 1038
Büri Anna Bützberger Adam 2468
Bürki Maria Lohn SO01.06.1683 Aerni Johann Jakob 249
Bürki Anna Margaretha Bürki Adolf 2415
Bürli Wigger Anton 17371
Bürsten Marie von Flüe Hans 16472
Bürtli Katharina Biberist SOSchreier Johann 13517
Bütschi Ida Wassmer Werner 17073
Büttiker Hedy Franziska Arnold 630
Büttiker Katharina Baumann Josef 857
Büttiker Bertha um.1870 Bloch August 1452
Büttiker Karolina Bloch Emil 1459
Büttiker Martha Fey Konstantin 3429
Büttiker Katharina Flück Urs Jakob 3973
Büttiker Sophie Huwiler Josef Burkard 6259
Büttiker Rosa Kölliker Leonhard 8834
Büttiker Anna Maria Leber Josef 9206
Büttiker Bertha Schär Thomas 12845
Büttiker Anna Maria Steiner Niklaus Josef 14849
Büttiker Anna Katharina Strähl Ludwig 15149
Büttler Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1990
Büttler Emilie Brunner Otto 2141
Büttler Katharina Hubler Rudolf 6191
Büttler Emma Schwaller Robert 13849
Bützberger Elisabeth Hosner Johann Ulrich 6143
Bützer Martha Brügger Ernst 2184
Byss Katharina Brunner Wolfgang 1809
Byss Susanna 04.05.1652 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs 4762
Byss Maria Elisabeth um.1733 Glutz von Blotzheim Johann Viktor Anton 4768
Byss Susanna Stocker Hans Jakob 15025
Béguelin Jeanne Graf Rudolf 4945
Bélaz Henriette Céline Niggli Johann Josef 11214
C. Jeanna Cezile Grand-Guillaume Perren Gustav 4976
Cabral Schmid Melchior 13218
Caccon Angele Amdie 05.05.1900 Adam Georg Bernhard 136
Caille Marguerite Estavannens FR02.06.1716 Jaquet Jacques 6624
Caille Antoinette Estavannens FR03.02.1799 Jaquet Jean Pierre 6629
Caille Marie Anne Madeleine Estavannens FR18.02.1811 Jaquet François Charles Rodolphe 6632
Caille Catherine Elisabeth Virginie Estavannens FR30.04.1860 Jaquet François Léo Lucien 6637
Caille Marie Madeleine Agathe Estavannens FRJaquet Joseph Pierre Léo Philippe Louis 6638
Camenzind Maria Antonia 09.02.1920 Regli Eduard 11992
Campos Maria Dolores Alvarez Juan Jesus 478
Capicchioni Dorina Sansoni Raffaele Gaetano 12729
Caro Julia Mapolli Petro Victorino 9977
Carrier Susan Ellen 10.01.1903 Mcfarland Porter Oliver 10163
Casini Emma Spichtig Karl 14284
Cassaneo Maria Genoreffa Lazzari Alessandro Giuseppe 9195
Cassidy Blanchard 1358
Cassisi Antonia Infantino Giovanni 6362
Cassity Velma Olive 28.09.1937 Merritt Erwin Josef 10328
Castella Claudine Estavannens FR07.11.1672 Jaquet François 6622
Cathomas Rosalia Maria Doris 15.04.1922 Affolter Otto 369
Ceccon Helena 31.07.1948 Glutz Arnold 4755
Cerceau Catherine Coudreau Antoine 2619
Cerruti Marie Rose Anne 06.06.1944 Dysli Werner 2927
Cesaro Marianne Basel BS07.06.1974 Stephani Walter 14985
Ceschissa Margharita Piazzoli Alberto 11723
Chaffin Doris Louise 01.08.1947 Born Paul 1598
Chambaz Jeanne Marie Lüthi Peter 9810
Champmartin Marie Gobet Maurice 4877
Chanel Esther Amélie Lignières NEJunod César Alfred 7477
Charrière Sophie Maradan Josef Laurent 9980
Chassot Françoise Devaud 2753
Chassot Catherine um.1830 Pittet Louis Nicolas 11738
Chatelain Laure Ida Rossel Marcel Ariste 12391
Chaussegroux Marie Sarazin Charles 12736
Chemello Margaritha Allimann Armin 458
Cherchiot Jeanne Petit Nicolas 11668
Chetelat Florentina Brunner Viktor 1986
Cholet Marie Alleau François 412
Chonrath Helena Schönhart Philipp 13441
Chopard Félicité Courvoisier Friedrich Eugen 2621
Christ Anna Brunner Niklaus 1847
Christ Maria Brunner Benedikt 1882
Christ Rosa Dreyer Albert 2848
Christ Elisabeth Fluri Adalbert 3528
Christ Elsbeth Flury Josef Jakob 3667
Christ Barbara Meier Josef 10206
Christ Barbara 17.04.1741 Ris Josef 12182
Christ Anna Marie um.1833 Schweingruber Niklaus 13951
Christeler Benedikta 15.04.1659 Betschen Peter 1187
Christen Anna Langnau i.E. BE18.11.1899 Adam Peter 141
Christen Lina Anderegg Samuel 548
Christen Dorothea Oberägeri ZGum.1568 Blattmann Jakob 1381
Christen Christina Christen Josef 2576
Christen Josefa Imboden 6314
Christen Elisa um.1647 Isemmann Johann 6484
Christen Anna Maria Jost Fritz 7447
Christen Julia Karlen Werner 7690
Christen Christine Kiser Alois 8209
Christen Marie Kiser Josef 8254
Christen Elise Ledermann Jakob 9209
Christen Anna Müller Pius 11062
Christen Maria Ameliana Freienbach SZ05.02.1827 Nussbaumer Johann Josef Adam 11366
Christen Verena Schönholzer Friedrich 13463
Christen Verena Schönholzer Friedrich 13464
Christen Elisabeth Stampfli Kaspar 14468
Christen Johanna M. um.1915 Stampfli Albert 14653
Christen Wallimann Remigi 16994
Christen Anna Margaritha um.1518 Wolleb Martin 17616
Christen Anna Wyss Wilhelm 17699
Christiani Maria Anna Colombo Martino 2606
Chrétien Lina Meier Ludwig 10183
Chèvre Maria Barbara Clémençon Franz 2603
Claessens Alida 04.11.1888 Strähl Franz Xaver 15207
Clark Klea Leonore 03.08.1945 Moser Dean Porter 10766
Clausen Elisabeth um.1897 Schweingruber Albert 13960
Clavaz Elisa Maritz Jakob 10004
Clerc Maria Philomena Agnes Riaz FR10.02.1874 Grolimund Josef Amedeus 5079
Cloos Anna Amlehn Stefan 513
Cloos Anna Luzern LUAmlehn Niklaus 514
Clément Simone Marie Louise Lüthi Stephan 9848
Clémençon Maria Anna Brunner Friedrich 1827
Codrington M. Strähl Moritz 15216
Collomb Dorothie Sansonnens Oskar 12732
Colombo Maria Hildegard Brunner Josef 2139
Colombo Lina Degen Otto 2720
Compliment Frances Catherine 15.04.1879 Born Franklin Eduard 1574
Compliment Mary Elizabeth 27.09.1877 Born David Joseph 1576
Conrad Margaritha Kammersrohr SOSteiner Benedikt 14872
Conus Josephine Stampfli Peter 14747
Conway Marcella L. Strub Cornelius Nicholas 15290
Cook Edna Helen 23.09.1930 Christensen Elmer Russel 2591
Corelli Bruna Papa Nicola 11629
Corminbeuf Probst Linus 11847
Corpatoux Maria Agnes Fischer Hans 3487
Cosandey Marie Elisabeth Rossens FR06.02.1827 Brohy Henri Michel 1726
Cost Legata um.1568 Widmer Hans 17311
Couch Yaggi Earl Louis 17779
Coudrais Elisabeth Wagner Rudolf 16939
Courtat Helene Adam Traugott 176
Cox Leona Born Robert A 1592
Crausaz Monique Théodora Villarsiviriaux FR03.04.1953 Gobet Alfred André 4917
Cremonini Delia Maria 30.06.1945 Stampfli Carlo 14714
Crétin Louise Bläsi Leo 1398
Cuany Lucie Béguerel César Alfred 2484
Currat Catharine Grandwillard FRJaquet Jean 6620
Currat Katharina Veronika Meuwly Johann Jacob 10367
d'Albon Beatrice de Coligny Hugues 2682
Da Broi Paola Sansoni Andreas 12728
Dafflon Louise Rey François Etienne Théophil 12076
Dahinden Katharina Schmid Anton 13210
Dahinden Anna Wicki Anton 17283
Dal Cin Anna Josefina Monnin Josef Ernest 10606
Dall'Omo Josefina von Moos Karl 16759
Dalla Zanna Giovanna Giuseppina Wetterwald Werner 17257
Dammon Strub Raymond 15289
Daner Maria Josefa Lüthi Johann Jakob 9797
Danner Margreth Eriswil BE29.07.1652 Schütz Alexander 13591
Dannwalder Maria Felder Jakob 3371
Dauby Ida Yaggi Will 17773
Daumüller Martha Weibel August Paul 17153
David Léontine Rolland Jean 12367
Davids Emma Katherine 18.06.1902 Schroeder Barnhard Claus Ben 13541
Davis Janet Estella 24.11.1919 Curtis Franklin Andrew 2631
Dädliker Albertina Hombrechtikon ZH14.07.1923 Lüthi Emil 9760
Dällenbach Margaritha Martha Bernhardsgrütter Karl Otto 1131
Dällenbach Julia Hugi Eduard Emil 6236
Dängeli Katharina Lüthi Ernst 9806
Dängeli Nina Schmid Max 13231
Dängeli Angela Zbinden Johann 17814
Däppen Frieda Agnes Moser Arnold 10753
Dättwiler Maria 25.10.1909 Moor Gottlieb 10609
de Bergondie Bertrude von Sachsen Bertholdus 16810
de Bourgogne Agnès de Aquitaine Guillaume V. 2674
de Bourgogne Aremburge um.1184 de Baffie Dalmace III. 2677
de Charenton Luce um.1160 de Sully de Beaugency Gilles III. 2716
de Châtillon-en-Valais Agnès de la Tour-dÔÇÖIllens Pierre II. 2696
de Courtenay Guillelmine de Forez Guigues II. 2685
de Forez Sybille de Baffie Guillaume II. 2676
de Genève Béatrix Genf GEGrandison Ebel 4980
de Hautevile Emma um.1087 d'Auvergne Guillaume VI. 2633
de la Sarraz Jordane La Sarraz VDde Grandison Ebel III. 2688
de la Sarrez Marguerite La Sarraz VDum.1132 Grandison Berthélémy II. 4979
de Limbourg Adélaïde Grandson VDum.1109 Grandison Ebald I. 4978
de Maurinne Adelheid von Rheinfelden Rudolf II. 16772
de Nevers Anne um.1130 d'Auvergne Guillaume VII. 2634
de Saint-Rambert Marie de la Tour du Pin Géraud 2692
de Savoye Alix um.1150 de la Tour du Pin Albert I. 2693
de Saxon Isabelle de la Tour-dÔÇÖIllens Aimon III. 2699
de Stefani Caetana Mina 30.10.1948 von Flüe Karl Niklaus Ernst 16589
de Susa Adelaide um.1042 von Swabia Hermann IV. 16855
De Vicaris Maria Bucco Otto 2198
de Wenden Freduna von Wenden Billung 16896
Dean Faye Hilda 19.03.1917 Holtzclaw George 6108
Deanesi Teresa Marchesini Serafino 10000
Debrunner Frieda 25.11.1910 Schläfli Viktor 13126
Degelo Marie Berchtold 1040
Degelo Margrith Eberli Otto 2963
Degelo Elisa Kiser Melchior 8226
Degelo Anna Maria Nikodema von Flüe Hans Melk 16519
Delachaux Huguette Théodora Girard Jean-Pierre 4621
Delcetti Giovanna Rossit Vittorio 12397
Delessert Amélie Louise Jayet Ernest Alfred 6652
Dell'Agnese Ottilia Straub Hans 15097
della Torre Rosina Anna Enz Felix 3168
Delley Maria Antoinette Celestine Lüthi Josef 9736
Dematraz Catherine Broc FRJaquet Antoine 6619
Dengler Emma Lüthi Ernst Adelbert 9872
Denk Viktoria Stöckle Aegidius 15059
Denny Kathlyn Joan Fancott Albert Sydney 3262
Derendinger Katharina Hagmann Josef 5497
Derendinger Maria Mengisen Viktor 10307
Derendinger Erna Schwaller Walter 13878
Derrickson Perle 14.05.1912 Yaggi Leslie James 17777
Deschamps Mélanie Brunner Emile 1987
Deschwanden Verena Achermann Louis 19
Desinsy Claudine Estavannens FR20.04.1697 Jaquet Jean Pierre 6623
Dettwiler Liseli um.1959 Sommerhalder Adolf 14177
Deutscher Marie Adèle Gaillard Edmund 4278
Dewhirst Eunice Gillett Gillman 4615
di Istria Poppo III. von Sponheim Richardis 16828
Dieffenbach Verena Sumiswald BEum.1580 Meister Peter 10285
Diemand Anna Maria 30.01.1758 Kofmel Ludwig 8593
Diemand Maria Verena 23.11.1778 Kofmel Anton Alex 8595
Diemand Anna Maria Kofmel Franz Josef 8599
Diemand Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs Josef 9632
Diemand Anna 30.09.1917 Motschi Werner 10832
Diemant Maria 06.10.1749 Kofmel Eusebius 8589
Diener Magdalena Uebelhard Johann 15952
Diethelm Maria Anna Kessler Kaspar Alois 8150
Dietrich Maria Müller Karl 11045
Dietschi Magdalena Brunner Urs Jakob 1810
Dietschi Katharina 11.10.1869 Brunner Jakob Ferdinand 1981
Dietschi Emma Brunner Friedrich 2027
Dietschi Anna Brunner Urs Josef 2056
Dietschi Pia Maria Büttler Eduard 2467
Dietschi Barbara Heutschi Michael 5895
Dietschi Katharina Müller Urs 10968
Dietschi Alice Margaritha Pfister Felix Friedrich 11685
Dietschi Ottilie Schaad Theodor 12776
Dietschi Aline Schärmeli Hans 12875
Dietschi Emma Schmid Georg 13227
Dietschi Anna Maria Langendorf SO06.10.1787 Studer Jakob 15475
Diller Maria Ida Britschi Franz Melchior 1714
Dillier Barbara Frunz Balz 4166
Dillier Barbara von Flüe Balz 16466
Diogon Lucienne Denise Gaumet Georges Michel Bounet 4490
Disteli Agnes Rohr Albert 12290
Dittli Felicitas Kofmehl Urs Josef 8487
Dobler Maria Anna Bader Urs Josef 727
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1941
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef Ignaz 1956
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 2018
Dobler Lina Dobler August 2820
Dobler Anna 13.11.1926 Fluri Hermann 3583
Dobler Marie Räber Alois 11947
Dobler Maria Barbara Schnider Niklaus 13327
Dobler Katharina Matzendorf SO27.05.1675 Strähl Urs 15134
Dolder Maria Augustine Flury Peter Josef 3756
Dolder Lisette Kölliker Edurard 8847
Dolder Susanna Elisabeth um.1884 Schweingruber Christian Albert 13957
Dolder Maria Augustine Wittwer 17588
Doneet Jeanne 09.11.1933 Grolimund Jean Adolf 5106
Dort Klauser Josef 8328
Dönni Anna Maria Flühler Melchior Josef 4012
Dörfliger Olga Fulenbach SO10.06.1957 Rötheli Otto 12512
Dörflinger Anna Brunner Theodor 2097
Dörflinger Bertha Gisi Jakob 4623
Dörflinger Katharina Mäder Urs 10141
Dörsam Maria Sahner Georg 12673
Drack Kunigunde Meier Franz Josef 10233
Droz Therese 02.10.1942 Flury Werner 3888
Droz-Dit-Busset Montandon-Varoda Maurice Armand 10607
Dub Ursula Oberdorf SO30.05.1695 Adam Viktor 59
Dubach Mina Gasche Josef 4440
Dubach Luise Diemtigen BE19.10.1893 Kunz Arnold 9011
Dubach Madeleine Rosa Lüthi Martin 9887
Dubach Lina Schor Simon 13392
Ducamum Clemente 19.09.1866 Adam Julius Alfred 119
Ducommun Emma Gygax Theodor 5438
Ducret Margaretha Kölliker Johann 8841
Duding Catherine 03.03.1666 Jaquet Nicolas 6621
Duerlen Magdalena Diemtigen BE17.01.1591 Knutti Johann 8396
Duerloch Margreth um.1379 Besserer Ulrich 1173
Dumard Hélène Aebi Jules 219
Dummermuth Elisabeth Albrecht Gottfried 410
Dumoulin Neuf Marty François 10066
Duménil Henriette Antoinette 20.03.1816 Gobet Jacques Valentin 4834
Duplain Laure Schreier Linus 13498
Dupont Jeanne Grandvillard FR27.02.1922 Grandjean Charles Alfred 4982
Dupré Elise Alexandrine Genf GE09.04.1877 Grolimund Modeste Etienne 5082
Dupré Agathe Séraphine Orsonnens FR08.04.1926 Moll Ernest Nathal 10595
Durand Elsbeth Diemtigen BE12.03.1598 Wiedmer Peter 17349
Durfey Laura Mabel 30.11.1905 Moore Albert Franklin 10612
Durrer Marie Amstad Crispin 532
Durrer Martha Bucher Alois 2219
Durrer Louise Burch Josef 2275
Durrer Anna Maria Halter Franz Josef 5520
Durrer Marie Kiser Peter 8230
Durrer Berta Kiser Ernst 8257
Durrer Emma Kiser Alfred 8263
Durrer Maria um.1630 Rohrer Niklaus 12298
Durrer Karoline Röthlin Josef 12517
Durrer Heinrika Kerns OWSchorno Hermann 13411
Durrer Anna Katharina Kerns OWvon Flüe Balz Ignaz 16536
Durrer Maria Anna Josefa Katharina Kerns OWvon Flüe Josef Niklaus 16540
Durrer Anna Marie Franziska von Flüe Balz Josef Ignaz 16544
Durupthy Laurence Mathilde 12.01.1931 Kaiser Werner Otto 7619
Duss Katharina Lustenberger Franz 9562
Duss Christina Lenk BERieben Peter 12107
Duss Katharina Wicki Jakob 17285
Duss Marie Wicki Josef 17295
Duwe Dorothea Marie um.1813 Otto Fredrick Wilhelm 11613
Dübendorfer Louise Karolina 15.10.1927 Graf Ernst Gottlieb 4970
Dürholz Maria Magdalena 28.07.1766 Kully Johann Georg 8936
Düring Barbara Stampfli Emil August 14637
Dürlewanger Louise Studer Werner 15590
Dürr Maria Pratteln BL13.04.1893 Graf Emil 4965
Dürrenwächter Emma 08.03.1906 Galli Adolf 4330
Dysli Anna Elisabeth Guggisberg Siegfried 5334
Dysli Katharina 09.11.1562 Ochsenbein Anton 11447
Dysli Erna Martha 09.03.1946 Schaad Fritz 12781
Dysli Anna 13.11.1702 Schweingruber Franz Josef 13924
Eberhard Anna Maria 28.01.1822 Hubler Jakob 6192
Eberhard Irmentraud Maria Ravensburg (D)Mauch August 10119
Eberli Berchtold David 1049
Eberli Marie Kiser Albert 8286
Echser Frida Indergand Michael 6358
Eckert Frieda Wunderle Heinrich 17630
Eckl Thekla 10.07.1953 Hofer Karl Arnold Josef 6057
Ecoffry Marie Ottilie Hélène Tinguély Johann Franz 15797
Edelmann Cäcilie Binder Karl 1313
Eder Julia Bläsi Franz 1411
Eggen Christina 06.03.1608 Lauener Melchior 9181
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Atzli Josef 663
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Atzli Benedikt 666
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Bläsi Niklaus 1404
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Franz Xaver 1818
Eggenschwiler Brunner Johann 1845
Eggenschwiler Katharina Brunner Niklaus 1849
Eggenschwiler Katharina Brunner Urs 1851
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria um.1750 Brunner Urs Josef 1891
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Brunner Jakob 1901
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Leonz 1959
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria 14.10.1867 Brunner Franz Josef 1984
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1994
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Brunner Theodor 2060
Eggenschwiler Anna Luisa Brunner Theodor 2060
Eggenschwiler Agnes Brunner Georg 2176
Eggenschwiler Anna Christ Gottlieb 2545
Eggenschwiler Louise Doudin Ernest Louis 2840
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Eggenschwiler Josef 2988
Eggenschwiler Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2992
Eggenschwiler Anna Eggenschwiler Gedeon 2993
Eggenschwiler Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2997
Eggenschwiler Lina Eggenschwiler Niklaus 3004
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Eggenschwiler Josef 3005
Eggenschwiler Maria Fluri Viktor 3522
Eggenschwiler Barbara Fluri Jakob 3570
Eggenschwiler Barbara Flury Ludwig 3644
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Matzendorf SOGlutz Josef Nepomuk 4703
Eggenschwiler Maria Elisabeth Glutz Johann 4708
Eggenschwiler Maria Herbetswil SO15.10.1721 Kaufmann Urs Marcel 7766
Eggenschwiler Maria Anna 21.05.1771 Lüthi Georg 9628
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Meister Peter Judäus Thadäus 10288
Eggenschwiler Anna Elisabeth Oberbuchsiten SO28.05.1781 Nünlist Johann 11388
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Schwaller Johann Kaspar 13659
Eggenschwiler Katharina 15.05.1848 Schwaller Urs Viktor 13747
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Matzendorf SOum.1669 Strähl Urs 15133
Eggenschwiler Maria Ursula Strähl Ludwig 15167
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth 13.04.1818 Strähl Urs Viktor 15169
Eggenschwiler Margaritha Vogt Josef 16209
Eggenschwiler Olga Witmer 17466
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth 13.01.1772 Witmer Benedikt 17517
Egger Alice Arn Fritz 614
Egger Marie Flück Arnold 3963
Egger Hulda Maradan Rolf Emil 9989
Egger Maria Sidonie Meier Siegfried Paul 10172
Egger Rosa Nightingale Alphons Robert 11282
Egger Marie von Rotz Robert 16794
Egger Jda Emma Zürcher Johannes 18091
Eggimann Lina Bader Leo 721
Eggimann Kiser Felix 8266
Eggimann Anna Barbara Masshardt Friedrich 10073
Eggimann Lina Rosa 23.11.1911 Oesch Alfred 11547
Eggimann Pauline Reber Gottfried 11970
Eggimann Maria Ursula Schwaller Mathias 13627
Egli Katharina Röösli Josef 12500
Eglin Margreth 11.03.1795 Graf Heinrich 4958
Egloff Hermina Kiser Anton 8231
Ehinger um.1350 Schad Johann 12797
Ehrke Lehmann Emil Ewald 9320
Ehrsam Rosa Gelterkinden BL22.11.1940 Jäggi Oskar 7143
Ehrsam Rosa 24.05.1920 Stöcklin Oskar 15080
Eichenberger Verena Hochuli Hans-Heinrich 5975
Eicher Elisabeth Gerber Emil 4525
Eicher Anna Schwarzenegg BE11.06.1841 Guggisberg Peter 5268
Eicher Maria Klara Guldimann Pius Albert 5386
Eicher Luise Leuenberger Robert 9426
Eicher Rose Hermine Meyer Ernst 10418
Eicher Henriette Deitingen SO22.03.1901 Neuhaus Johann 11129
Eicher Roos Niklaus 12386
Eicher Anna Maria um.1751 Röösli Johann 12470
Eichholzer Elisabeth 14.05.1798 Jäggi Xaver 6676
Eichholzer Anna Maria Franziska 29.04.1748 Tscheppi Johann 15911
Eichmann Margreth Unterägeri ZGum.1607 Iten Bartholomaeus 6533
Eidtbach Margareth Guotsman Christian 5402
Eigenmann Maria Meier Paul 10192
Eisenegger Theresia Kaiser Johann 7493
Eisenhut Lina Fritz Mario 4146
Eiwil Katharina von Büren Melchior 16369
Elisabeth Ingold 04.02.1799 Römistaler Hieronimus 12463
Ellenberger Anna Barbara Flückiger Josef 3990
Ellersdorfer Maria Umschaden Georg 15984
Ellig Christiana Lauber Hans 9176
Elsener Katharina Benz Johann Josef 1036
Elsener Maria Klara Oberägeri ZG17.11.1738 Blattmann Karl Josef 1388
Elsener Verena Oberägeri ZGum.1599 Heinrich Beat 5740
Emch Anna Maria Nussbaumer Urs 11372
Emmeli Regina Brunner Georg 1951
Emmenegger Anna Bieri Peter 1291
Emmenegger Maria Emmenegger Anton 3137
Emmenegger Katharina Emmenegger Johann 3141
Emmenegger Magdalena Müller Melchior 11007
Emmenegger Anna Schnider Peter 13335
Emmenegger Barbara Süess Hans 15696
Emmenegger Sophie Wicki Julius 17292
Emmenegger Katharina Zihlmann Jakob 17935
Emmenegger Agatha um.1883 Zihlmann Jakob 17939
Emmenegger Magdalena Zihlmann Jakob 17940
Endrich Emma Lüthi Hermann 9776
Eng Barbara Bolken SO09.09.1833 Biberstein Urs Viktor 1222
Eng Alice Bucher Anton 2232
Eng Marie Flury Walter 3906
Engel Emma Brunner Beat Gregor 2129
Engel Maria Josefa Studler Rudolf 15623
Engelhard Margaretha Diemtigen BEum.1536 Stucki Johann Rudolf 15379
Engelmann Ethel Destefanis Louis 2749
Engert Frieda Ochsenbein Adolf Josef 11511
Ensermatt Elisabeth Schwaller Bonaventur 13763
Enz Anna Maria Josepha Anderhalden Josef 564
Enz Josefa Theresia Eberli Alois 2958
Enz Lina Röösli Anton 12498
Enz Theresia von Ah Albert 16245
Enz Marie Katharina von Flüe Hans Niklaus 16527
Enzlsberger Magdalena Schildberger Andreas 13022
Eppenberger Anna Albertina Stadler Josef Anton 14314
Erb Elisabeth Peier Josef 11646
Erb Elisabeth Peyer Josef 11673
Eriksen Blanche Schönbächler Arnold 13430
Erler Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1572 Schönmann Andreas 13469
Erler Eva Zigerli Heinrich 17933
Erne von Weimar Grevinde Irmgard von Weimar-Orlamünde Hermann I. 16891
Erni Elisabeth Erni Josef 3193
Erni Maria Anna Schwaller Kaspar 13713
Erni Elisabeth 20.06.1716 Witmer Johann 17469
Ernst Emma Sophie Brand Ernst 1658
Ernst Anna Maria Zuchwil SO24.10.1785 Meier Friedrich 10205
Ernzen Margarita 13.01.1829 Ferring Nicholaus 3407
Errett Mary Jane um.1855 Stoker James Calhoun 15050
Erzinger Maria Magdalena Zug ZG30.01.1678 Heinrich Johann 5754
Erzinger Margareta Klauser Heinrich 8327
Escher Helena Gilgin Fridolin 4614
Eschmann Martine Adelaide 23.10.1919 Flury Jean Josef Viktor 3835
Espedal Tomine Tobiasdatter Steensland Gustav Nikolai Sigurd 14826
Ess Rosa Marty Tobias 10067
Estermann Maria Kiser Alois 8269
Etlin Theresia Küchler Melchior 9050
Etlin Rosa Stockmann Franz 15042
Etter Cécile Berthoud Fritz Ernst 1138
Etter Marie Duppenthaler Juan 2872
Etter Anna Zug ZGum.1576 Iten Christian 6521
Etterlin Katharina Menzingen ZGum.1470 Zigerli Hans 17932
Ettlin Helen Brunner Hugo 2157
Ettlin Burch Simon 2269
Ettlin Anna Marie Huber Josef 6181
Ettlin Aloisia Röthlin Niklaus 12513
Ettlin Aloisia Röthlin Niklaus 12514
Ettlin Rosa Röthlin Kaspar 12515
Ettlin Marie Sigrist Josef 14108
Ettlin Josefa Konstanzia Sommerhalder Otto 14176
Ettlin Mathilde Späti Bernhard 14243
Ettlin Anna Maria von Flüe Niklaus 16555
Ettlin Franziska von Moos Meinrad 16742
Ettlin Katharina von Rotz Othmar 16796
Eugater Barbara Langenthal BEMumenthaler Peter 10852
Eunnert Elisa Weiss Juan 17171
Euster Katharina Iten Kaspar 6496
Euster Barbara Mejer Kaspar 10297
Evans Ardeth Elizabeth 11.03.1960 Holden Charles Edwin 6101
Eyen Verena Spillmann Gilgen 14297
Faden Röösli Domink 12495
Faes Maria Anna Grolimund Johann Josef 5063
Fahrer Elisabeth 13.06.1863 Guggisberg Christian 5294
Fahrner Elisabeth Schluep Hans Walter 13160
Fahrni Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE02.11.1832 Guggisberg Samuel 5265
Fahrni Ruth Jaggi Otto Hugo 6605
Fahrni Anna Sigrist Samuel 14100
Faiga Katharina Studer Urs Viktor 15493
Faigaux Maria 03.08.1876 Lässer Bernard 9199
Faivre Madeleine Kronenberg Franz Ludwig 8900
Falliola Anna 03.06.1588 Ochsenbein Bartholme 11451
Fanger Frieda Dillier Franz 2790
Fanger Theresia Fanger Melchior 3267
Fanger Josefine Imfeld Alois 6339
Fanger Marie Kiser Josef 8237
Fanger Rosa von Flüe Arnold 16567
Fankhauser Lina Borer Pius 1531
Fankhauser Anna Burkhalter Ulrich 2301
Fankhauser Maria Christen Hans Ernst 2577
Fankhauser Rosina Langnau i.E. BE15.07.1873 Ledermann Johannes 9241
Fankhauser Anna Maria Lüthi Kaspar 9730
Faoro Maria Facchin Ernesto 3256
Farner Anna Maria Recherswil SO26.01.1786 Strähl Urs Josef 15157
Fasel Luzia Grossrieder 5145
Fasel Luzia Lauper Peter 9189
Fasnacht Hilda Weber Arnold 17130
Fasolin Anna Regina Grenchen SO13.05.1961 Kofmel Linus 8737
Fähnrich Anna Maria Egloff Albert 3056
Fech Kreszentia Schönbächler Meinrad Stephan 13424
Feckler Maria Martha Heidecke Otto Wolfgang 5702
Fehlmann Ruth Bertha Gerber 4536
Feier Ursula St. Niklaus SO29.08.1897 Adam Benedikt 123
Feier Louise Adam Armin 151
Feier Barbara Binz Josef 1324
Feierabend Johanna 05.04.1941 Zimmermann Rudolf 17947
Felber Anna Maria um.1797 Bader Urs Josef 727
Felber Verena Grimm Konrad 5018
Felber Anna Maria 15.02.1753 Simon Peter 14119
Felber Hedwig Stampfli Karl 14754
Felber Irma Studer Wilhelm Albert 15453
Felber Katharina Egerkingen SOvon Rohr Johann Josef 16783
Felchlin Maria Elisabeth 30.09.1748 Iten Beat Karl 6580
Felder Hedwig Emmenegger Theodor 3151
Felder Sophie Heller Leonz 5764
Felder Hofer Karl Friedrich 6051
Felder Anna Maria Ris Johann Josef 12186
Felder Barbara Röösli Friedrich 12494
Felder Katharina Wicki Franz 17288
Feldmann Anna Maria Oegerli Josef 11536
Feldmann Martha Wenger Ernst 17188
Felicie Estelle Lucien Narcisse 9523
Felix Maria Füeg Moritz 4252
Felix Anna Maria Füeg Moritz 4255
Fellmann Marie Bühlmann Alfred 2386
Fellmann Marie Häller Josef 5634
Fench Anna Marie um.1675 Risi Niklaus 12228
Fenk Annamarie Imfeld Benedikt 6322
Fenk Katharina Riebli Franz 12112
Fenk Franziska Sarnen OWvon Flüe Beat Josef 16547
Fenner Emilie Elsa Schnider Theodor 13345
Ferchaud Louise Bouniot Jacques 1629
Ferner Anna Lienhard Otto 9464
Ferrari Gertrud Ackermann Walter 36
Festl Maria Lang Maximilian 9141
Feusi Katharina Bohren Hans 1501
Feutz Margaritha Lüthi Louis Antonie 9787
Fey Marta Ida Kunert Amez-Droz Charles 502
Fiechter Gertrud Lüthi Walter 9856
Fiechter Susanna Eriswil BE12.08.1692 Niederhauser Andreas 11157
Fiechter Elisabeth Stuker Friedrich 15625
Filliger Elisabeth Bucher Kaspar 2211
Fillistorf Anna Maria Meuwly Franz Peter 10368
Fincher Christina Kandersteg BE14.11.1574 Furer Stefan 4215
Finguerra Maria Philomena De Micheli Giovanni 2702
Finiger Anna Brunner Johann 1876
Fink Margareta um.1385 Escher vom Luchs Johann 3205
Fink Ida Liechti Ernst 9460
Fischer Maria Josefa Burkhard Josef Hieronimus 2308
Fischer Marie Feierabend Albert 3305
Fischer Fey Gottfried 3436
Fischer Christine Barbara 05.03.1935 Galli Karl 4338
Fischer Rosina Köniz BE22.02.1883 Guggisberg Friedrich 5296
Fischer Berta Barbara Mathilde Lüthi Wilhelm 9838
Fischer Elisabeth Meyer Arnold 10390
Fischer Elisabeth Motschi Jakob 10815
Fischer Elisabeth Otz Rudolf 11616
Fischer Anna 14.05.1685 Probst Johann Jakob 11855
Fischer Lina Martha Studer Hans 15445
Fischer Judith Elsa Tschan Julius Jules 15898
Fischer Anna Maria Walker Niklaus 16970
Fischer Fridolina Zeugin Jakob 17869
Flatscher Anna Brunner Balthasar 1826
Flegel Anna Clara Martha Götte Ulrich 4933
Fleischli Maria Verena Rothenburg LU20.10.1845 Ottiger Xaver 11610
Fleury Angeline 07.10.1936 Stampfli Ernst 14710
Flick Anna Maria Strub Johann 15271
Flogerzi Elsbeth Diemtigen BE15.11.1672 Karlen Jakob 7697
Flogerzi Magdalena Zweisimmen BE10.02.1594 Knubel Mattaeus 8385
Flotiront Ida Uebelhart Johann 15958
Flueli Anna Maria Lauterwein Josef 9191
Flura Annina Brunner Wilhelm Leo 2153
Fluri Anna 05.07.1678 Adam Hieronimus 56
Fluri Klara Adam Urs Johann 60
Fluri Anna Maria 14.04.1805 Adam Urs Viktor 82
Fluri Anna Maria Adam Viktor 85
Fluri Martha 10.09.1905 Adam Leo 142
Fluri Magdalena 23.07.1714 Affolter Franz 297
Fluri Elisabeth Affolter Urs 305
Fluri Anna Affolter Johann Ulrich 315
Fluri Maria Agatha Andres Peter 581
Fluri Amalia um.1922 Bader Robert 746
Fluri Elisabeth Brunner Urs Alois 1943
Fluri Maria Anna Brunner Georg 1958
Fluri Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1983
Fluri Elisabeth Brunner Martin 2023
Fluri Josephina Brunner Martin 2104
Fluri Magdalena Klara Brunner Oskar 2108
Fluri Fluri Mathé 3548
Fluri Anna Maria Füeg Jakob 4256
Fluri Maria Anna Gasche Josef 4413
Fluri Cleopha Gunziger Christian 5395
Fluri Maria Anna Hägendorf SOHammer Urs Josef 5538
Fluri Elisabeth Welschenrohr SO28.02.1729 Jäggi Josef 6718
Fluri Magdalena Balsthal SO03.07.1737 Jäggi Urs 6722
Fluri Elisabeth Subingen SO14.02.1763 Jäggi Johann Josef 6740
Fluri Anna Maria Mümliswil SO28.01.1771 Jäggi Urs Viktor 6749
Fluri Maria Anna Kamber Karl 7661
Fluri Ursula 07.05.1696 Keller Peter 8065
Fluri Anna Maria 10.11.1806 Kofmehl Urs Jakob 8480
Fluri Elisabeth Kofmel Balthasar 8560
Fluri Elisabeth Matzendorf SO16.08.1740 Kofmel Josef 8585
Fluri Maria Anna Lippermatt Urs 9477
Fluri Elisabeth Lohm Franz Josef 9495
Fluri Anna Katharina Meister Urs 10274
Fluri Katharina Müller Josef 11026
Fluri Anna Orschel Ernst 11595
Fluri Maria Anna Ris Johann 12203
Fluri Maria Barbara 17.10.1805 Rohn Urs Viktor 12279
Fluri Anna Maria Rölli Leo 12458
Fluri Anna Maria Saner Vinzens 12699
Fluri Maria Schärmeli Franz 12873
Fluri Anna 22.05.1666 Schwaller Johann 13637
Fluri Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 13725
Fluri Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Jakob 13756
Fluri Maria Schwägli Josef 13915
Fluri Anna Maria 17.02.1783 Soland Niklaus 14141
Fluri Anna Maria 14.10.1798 Späti Urs 14213
Fluri Maria Anna Stampfli Viktor 14454
Fluri Anna Maria Steiner Urs 14858
Fluri Anna Maria 04.07.1774 Strähl Jakob 15121
Fluri Maria Strähl Ludwig 15146
Fluri Barbara Studer Josef 15476
Fluri Maria Anna Studer Josef 15498
Fluri Maria Anna Wyser Werner 17669
Fluri Maria Zuber Urs 17993
Fluri Katharina 30.06.1733 Zuber Jakob 18009
Flury Anna Maria Balsthal SO27.09.1760 Adam Josef 71
Flury Maria Lommiswil SOAdam Urs Josef 77
Flury Serafine 08.10.1892 Adam Josef 129
Flury Katharina Altermatt Niklaus 471
Flury Katharina Bär Friedrich Ernst 954
Flury Anna Berger Oliv 1069
Flury Katharina Biedermann Johann 1272
Flury Hedwig Hägendorf SOum.1912 Bloch Eugen 1465
Flury Bloch Alban 1471
Flury Maria Magdalena Brunner Josef Niklaus 1825
Flury Maria Walburga Brunner Niklaus 1887
Flury Emilie Brunner Jakob 1991
Flury Elisabeth Büttiker Viktor 2437
Flury Elisabeth Christ Urs Josef 2543
Flury Maria Barbara Felber Johann 3316
Flury Klara Filliger Walter 3454
Flury Maria 12.11.1792 Flury Franz 3701
Flury Elisabeth Flück Jakob 3972
Flury Elisabeth Fröhlicher Viktor 4155
Flury Maria Magdalena 19.09.1774 Glutz Jakob 4666
Flury Maria Graber Wolfgang 4934
Flury Magdalena Grimm Johann 5019
Flury Katharina 02.10.1741 Henzi Leon 5796
Flury Anna Barbara Heri Johann 5823
Flury Magdalena Jäggi Josef 6681
Flury Anna Kästeler Ludwig 8026
Flury Maria Magdalena 10.06.1743 Keller Peter Jakob 8058
Flury Elisabeth Kofmel Kaspar 8532
Flury Barbara Kofmel Adam 8539
Flury Anna Maria 09.04.1736 Kofmel Niklaus 8584
Flury Elisabeth Kummer Johann Josef 8962
Flury Aline Lack Erwin 9104
Flury Anna Maria 01.06.1746 Meyer Josef 10386
Flury Frieda Meyer Oskar Jakob 10419
Flury Greta 25.05.1946 Misteli Josef 10554
Flury Katharina Mumethaler German 10855
Flury Barbara Müller Josef 11005
Flury Elisabeth Pfister Johann 11684
Flury Katharina Probst Johannes 11861
Flury Maria Anna Probst Moritz 11863
Flury Maria Anna 05.05.1800 Ris Josef 12193
Flury Bertha Roos Peter 12377
Flury Elisabeth 27.07.1907 Rüfenacht Friedrich 12625
Flury Ida Schaad Jakob 12778
Flury Helena Scherter Johannes 13001
Flury Rosa Schnider Martin Viktor 13318
Flury Maria 26.01.1806 Schwaller Oswald Urs 13706
Flury Anna Maria Stampfli Urs Viktor 14442
Flury Maria Barbara Strähl Johann 15170
Flury Agnes Strähl Walter 15224
Flury Maria Ursula Uebelhard Josef 15951
Flury Maria Barbara 11.08.1739 Wirtz Johannes Georg 17449
Flury Maria Witmer Christian 17499
Flury Anna Maria Witmer Benedikt 17517
Flück Erika Brunner Johann 2070
Flück Rosa Gunzinger Hermann 5398
Flück Helena Neuendorf SOStampfli Josef 14531
Flück Margaritha Voitel Josef 16222
Flückiger Rosa Frieda 26.09.1931 Flury Adolf 3847
Flückiger Anna 13.09.1905 Guggisberg Johannes 5319
Flückiger Anna Häni Fritz 5655
Flückiger Anna Barbara 02.05.1800 Ledermann Christian 9219
Flückiger Frieda Ledermann Fritz 9255
Flückiger Elisabeth Rohrbach BE29.03.1798 Moser Christian 10679
Flückiger Marie Rudolf von Rohr Adolf 12564
Flückiger Barbara Sutter Jakob 15686
Flückiger Greti um.1942 Uebersax Werner 15965
Flüeler Marie Elisabeth von Flüe Johann Konrad 16521
Flüeli Maria Wyss Hieronimus 17717
Flühler Marie Josefine um.1909 Omlin Josef Anton 11580
Flühmann Magdalena Lauterbrunnen BE04.11.1692 Fuchs Hans 4187
Fondriest Maria Rosa 25.05.1925 Fluri Pius Ernst 3588
Fontana Elisabeth Kofmel Urs Jakob 8629
Forrer Maria Bommer Eduard 1518
Frantz Margreth Ammeler Steffen 519
Frattini Luzia von Arx Oswald 16279
Frech Tschudin 15917
Frederiksdatter Mette 14.11.1867 Gregersen Laurids 5000
Frei Anna Maria Frei Urs 4054
Frei Rösly Friedli Kurt 4135
Frei Anna Giger Johann Rudolf 4604
Frei Maria Ifrid Josef 6309
Frei Johanna Ingold Urs 6420
Frei Anna Kopp Fernand 8819
Frei Anna Meier Johann Jakob 10196
Frei Anna Scheidegger Urs Josef 12914
Frei Ursula Schwaller Johann 13740
Frei Gertrud Alise Wanzwil BE03.08.1934 Stephani Werner 14974
Frei Johanna Anna Zuber Eduard Joseph 17996
Freidl Margarethe 17.02.1953 Primus Blasius 11831
Freiermuth Anna Waser Josef Maria 17056
Freihofer Barbara Störchli Johann 15085
Frener Josefina Suter Balsius 15673
Frey Lina 27.04.1912 Adam Franz Josef 134
Frey Lina Frey Emil 4097
Frey Susanne 25.04.1932 Hockenjos Ernst Georg 5986
Frey Anna Erlenbach im Simmental BEJutzeler Christian 7482
Frey Susanna Elisa Winterthur ZH10.11.1892 Kofmel Oskar Eugen 8676
Frey Katharina 10.05.1762 Kummer Franz Xaver 8961
Frey Dora Lehmann Armin 9329
Frey Anna Maria um.1750 Leist Franz 9360
Frey Maria Densbüren AG06.07.1912 Moser Sigismund 10715
Frey Lina Schär Felix 12851
Frey Johanna Schwaller Urs Josef 13712
Frey Anna Sterchi Johann Ulrich 14987
Frey Hedwig Stocker Robert 15026
Frey Margaretha Erlenbach im Simmental BE05.12.1732 Sulzener Michael 15652
Frey Susanna Reichenbach BE08.03.1729 von Känel Peter 16694
Frey Louise Winistörfer Jakob 17427
Frey Wyss Jakob Alfred 17738
Frey Bertha Winznau SO01.10.1905 Wyss Hermann 17739
Freyenberg Christina Oberhofen BE21.01.1707 Ritschard Kaspar 12244
Freyenberg Anna Hilterfingen BE07.03.1596 Staehli Hans 14317
Frick Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1560 Nussbaumer Johann 11322
Fricker Bertha Erb Josef 3182
Friedli Olga 30.05.1931 Adam Peter Johann 152
Friedli Barbara Burkhalter Christian 2296
Friedli Gertrud Biberist SOum.1957 Fluri Alfred 3614
Friedli Anna Maria Barbara Katharina 04.02.1833 Kaiser Johann 7544
Friedli Bertha Koch Fridolin 8436
Friedli Ruth Krieg Rudolf Johann 8892
Friedli Klara Morgenthaler Walter 10648
Friedli Maria Richard Hermann 12091
Friedmann Maria Bolken SO21.05.1798 Jäggi Urs Xaver 6780
Friedrich Adelheid Jäggi Adolf 6674
Friedrich Verena 26.07.1691 Ochsenbein Niklaus 11456
Fries Rosina Fries Josef 4141
Fries Anna Recherswil SOum.1625 Kaufmann Hans 7745
Fries Maria Müller Bernhard 10931
Fries Anna Lina Wöhl Vinzenz 17624
Friesacher Martina Kainz Raimund 7491
Friesenberg Anna von Arx Ulrich 16268
Fringeli Bertha Fringeli Wilhelm 4144
Fringeli Emma Henz Otto 5784
Frink Agnes Klara Bänziger Walter 952
Frischknecht Margaretha Steinmann Josef 14941
Fritschi Anna Maria 06.10.1873 Zollinger Johannes 17984
Froidevaux Lucia Vernier 16146
Froidevaux Jeanne Cécile Le Noirmont JU25.06.1937 Werder Walter 17218
Frosio Ceserina Maria Bosetti Paolo 1612
Frossard Louise Joséphine Gauthier Maurice Marius 4491
Fröhlicher Anna Maria 22.02.1841 Adam Johann 92
Fröhlicher Barbara Oberdorf SO27.04.1889 Adam Viktor 108
Fröhlicher Johanna Bärni Josef 958
Fröhlicher Maria Flury Johann Jakob 3666
Fröhlicher Anna Hubersdorf SO30.07.1704 Jäggi Urs 6710
Fröhlicher Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs 9644
Fröhlicher Anna Maria Helena Motschi Johann Niklaus 10803
Fröhlicher Gertrud Hedwig 11.11.1933 Schwaller Leonhard Oscar 13845
Fröhlicher Helena Späti Alois 14199
Fröhlicher Maria Magdalena Strähl Ludwig 15158
Frunz Maria Josefa Frunz Balthasar 4168
Frunz Marie Kiser Melk 8223
Frunz Riebli Oskar 12121
Frunz Anna von Flüe Jakob 16450
Fruonz Anna Lungern OWum.1530 Anderhalden Kaspar 552
Fruonz Anna Lungern OWImfeld Klaus 6326
Frutiger Bertha Goldswil b. Interlaken BE06.09.1924 Guggisberg Rudolf 5348
Frutiger Margaret um.1574 Neukommet Hans 11137
Frutiger Clara Rosa 25.03.1939 Oesch Alfred 11548
Fuchs Margaretha Adam Christoph 55
Fuchs Maria Barbara Niederwil SO27.04.1835 Biberstein Peter 1219
Fuchs Frieda 06.06.1915 Biberstein Josef 1238
Fuchs Katharina Grätzer Martin 4995
Fuchs Anna Maria Hofstetter Niklaus 6074
Fuchs Maria Eva Feusisberg SZ06.01.1736 Iten Karl Anton 6579
Fuchs Barbara 22.05.1865 Kofmel Jakob Moritz 8625
Fuchs Bertha Gebenstorf AG02.09.1922 Kofmel Beda 8697
Fuchs Obi Adolf 11432
Fuchs Anna Maria Procureur Emil Josef Beptist 11886
Fuchs Karolina Sager Fridolin 12668
Fuchs Anna Maria Schläfli Urs Josef 13094
Fuchs Anna Maria Schläfli Josef 13096
Fuchs Josefa Studer Niklaus 15431
Fuchs Anna Maria Studer Johann Josef 15510
Fuchs Magdalena von Arx Urs Josef 16286
Fuchs Anna Wigger Jakob 17368
Fuchs Lina Zuber Cajetan 18001
Fueg Adele 11.11.1905 Biberstein Viktor 1237
Fueg Johanna Kummer Jakob 8955
Fugazza Giuseppina 29.11.1935 Faoro Attilio 3277
Fuhrimann Anna Bürki Christian 2417
Furer Maria Katharina Ingold Jakob 6397
Furer Magdalena Luterbacher Jakob 9575
Furger Rosa Dittli Theodor 2807
Furrer Emilie Berchtold Karl 1045
Furrer Magdalena Bollinger Stefan 1513
Furrer Hanna 09.07.1921 Egli Hermann Otto 3053
Furrer Epp Karl 3177
Furrer Barbara Bolken SOFelder Josef 3370
Furrer Anna Maria Fleury Alexis Jules 3502
Furrer Anna Maria 24.04.1786 Galli Urs Hieronimus 4303
Furrer Anna Maria Gasche Johann 4414
Furrer Katharina Karlen Moritz 7691
Furrer Emilie Frieda Kläger Jakob Ferdinand 8330
Furrer Brigitta Krummenacher Josef 8912
Furrer Maria 05.02.1742 Landolf Kaspar 9134
Furrer Maria Lüthi Philipp Josef 9667
Furrer Lina Lüthi Peter Josef 9793
Furrer Anna Maria Oekingen SOMorand Urs Martin 10642
Furrer Maria Magdalena Niggli Franz Xaver 11191
Furrer Klara Berta Rheiner Walter 12081
Furrer Anna Maria Heinrichswil SO22.02.1702 Späti Johann 14207
Furrer Magdalena Späti Urs 14215
Furrer Anna Maria Stampfli Jakob 14392
Furrer Bertha Stampfli Johann 14617
Furrer Rosa Vogler Johann 16190
Furrer Maria Barbara 03.10.1769 Walser Urs Josef 17010
Fuss Maria 29.05.1939 Stampfli Thomas 14718
Fux Elisabeth Eggenschwiler Josef 2999
Füeg Emma Brudermann Johann 1781
Füeg Johanna Regina Günsberg SO29.11.1951 Schwaller Linus 13883
Fürholz Katharina Luterbacher Niklaus 9578
Fürholz Katharina 09.02.1795 Ochsenbein Josef Anton 11461
Fürst Anna Maria 03.09.1827 Adam Josef 94
Fürst Veronika Brunner Niklaus 1953
Fürst Maria 16.11.1908 Dobler Adolf 2822
Fürst Anna Amalia Kissling Sebastian 8311
Fürst Klauser Jakob Heinrich 8325
Fürst Anna Maria Portmann Jakob 11773
Fürst Barbara Lostorf SO26.10.1811 Wyss Jakob 17715
Fürstenberg Margreth Walkringen BERüfenacht Hans 12624
G. Rosa Catharina Mäder Pierre 10143
Gaber Agatha Perchtold Jakob 11655
Gabetz Maria Bachhiesl Johann 690
Gabi Maria Anna Mönch Jakob 10843
Gabriel Klara Kiser Karl 8215
Gafner Klara Gafner Gottfried 4275
Gagnebin Cécile Julia Arm Emil Alfred 612
Gaie Virginia Tatu Florian 15710
Gallaz Julie Louise Béchir Charles Joseph Octave 2480
Galler Josepha Spiegel Casimir 14287
Galli Anna Maria 28.04.1783 Gasche Jakob 4404
Galli Elisabeth 10.04.1769 Kofmehl Urs Josef 8477
Galli Anna Kofmel Hans 8540
Galli Anna Kurri Johann Jakob 9036
Galli Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 9647
Galli Elisabeth Meyer Urs 10403
Galli Liseli Sägesser 12757
Galli Rosa Sägesser Ernst Jakob 12760
Gallinger Juditha Zimmermann Rudolf 17959
Gallus Lina Ida 18.04.1931 Flury Hermann Oskar 3856
Gamma Anna Kieliger Fidel 8172
Gamma Marie Ziegler Fritz 17886
Gamper Hanna Pauli Werner 11640
Gander Gabriel Josef 4271
Gapagny Alice Rueyers Treyfayes FR18.02.1917 Seydoux Josef 14036
Gapp Marie Achermann Gotthard 27
Garcia Vicenta Bernardino Bernardo 1120
Garcia Jeanne Ascension Lüthi Ferdinand André 9879
Garni-Bavot Marie Thérèsia Probst Karl Sigmund 11837
Gartmann Emmi Weber Walter 17131
Gasche Katharina 14.04.1693 Born Josef 1552
Gasche Katharina Fluri Adam 3547
Gasche Irma Fuchser Ferdinand 4195
Gasche Elisabeth Furrer Peter 4217
Gasche Anna Maria 16.04.1792 Galli Urs Hieronimus 4303
Gasche Elisabeth Gasche Johann Josef 4417
Gasche Maria Anna Glutz Johann Viktor 4717
Gasche Barbara Guldimann Johann Josef 5371
Gasche Maria Ursula Jäger Urs Josef 6658
Gasche Anna Maria Oekingen SO03.04.1803 Jäggi Franz Peter 6785
Gasche Barbara Bolken SO20.10.1851 Jäggi Xaver 6879
Gasche Elisabeth 14.06.1751 Kaiser Urs Niklaus 7521
Gasche Maria Elisabeth Bolken SO25.10.1852 Kaufmann Jakob 7847
Gasche Katharina 15.11.1700 Keller Melchior 8067
Gasche Anna Maria Kellerhals Urs 8140
Gasche Anna Maria 07.05.1832 Lehmann Johann Josef 9284
Gasche Anna Maria Lüthi Peter 9642
Gasche Magdalena 28.04.1777 Lüthi Urs Josef 9664
Gasche Elisabeth Lüthi Urs Viktor 9721
Gasche Marie Lina Lüthi Johann 9769
Gasche Marie Lüthi Leopold 9807
Gasche Anna Meier August 10238
Gasche Anna Misteli Benedikt 10471
Gasche Magdalena Müller Johann 10986
Gasche Maria Ursula Müller Urs 10990
Gasche Elisabeth Noth Philipp 11289
Gasche Emilie 02.06.1894 Ochsenbein Linus 11488
Gasche Cleophe Pauk Dominik 11637
Gasche Elisabeth Ris Josef 12177
Gasche Eva Schläfli Urs 13044
Gasche Anna Maria Schläfli Jakob 13069
Gasche Elisabeth Schmid Josef 13200
Gasche Lina Schweingruber 13927
Gasche Anna 27.05.1730 Stampfli Kaspar 14376
Gasche Anna Stampfli Josef 14427
Gasche Maria Anna Stampfli Urs Josef 14441
Gasche Anna Maria Stampfli Johann Josef Alois 14456
Gasche Marie Steiner Wilhelm 14855
Gasche Anna Maria Steiner Johann Josef 14906
Gasche Emilie Weibel Otto 17154
Gasche Elisabeth 15.01.1787 Werder Hieronimus 17200
Gasche Magdalena 07.10.1719 Witmer Benedikt 17504
Gasche Maria 08.11.1721 Witmer Johann 17506
Gasche Anna Maria 26.06.1780 Witmer Johann Josef 17526
Gasche Elisabeth Oekingen SO22.08.1754 Ziegler Niklaus 17889
Gasche Barbara Zuber Konrad 18008
Gasser Marie Berwert Jakob 1146
Gasser Barbara Brunner Jakob 1852
Gasser Magdalena Brunner Johann Jakob 1880
Gasser Olga Brunner Josef 2123
Gasser Johanna Brunner Heinz Jakob 2172
Gasser Anna Gasser Josef 4459
Gasser Anna 18.10.1611 Guggisberg Hans 5208
Gasser Annarosa Haas Josef Johann 5461
Gasser Anna Maria Laupersdorf SO02.11.1806 Jäggi Urs Josef 6763
Gasser Maria Günsberg SO06.11.1809 Jäggi Urs Josef Maximus 6793
Gasser Elisabeth Laupersdorf SOKupper Josef Urs 9030
Gasser Josy Küchler Alois 9058
Gasser Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 9663
Gasser Elisa Raemy Meinrad Stephan 11905
Gasser Emma Rohrer Franz 12344
Gasser Karolina Rohrer Pius 12347
Gasser Margaritha Saner Urs Franz Josef 12708
Gasser Louise Savoy Louis 12751
Gasser Lina Schär Friedrich 12840
Gasser Maria Anna Schwaller Jakob 13698
Gasser Barbara Selhofer Christian 14013
Gasser Elsbeth Steiner Werner 14854
Gasser Sophie Zumstein Josef 18056
Gaugler Rosa Kocher Robert 8455
Gaukler Selma 07.07.1900 Lehmann Emil 9307
Gauter Agatha Roming Florian 12372
Gauthier Laura Maitre Aimé 9953
Gautschi Klara Rohrer Walter 12360
Gavin Jeanne Françoise Forel VD06.11.1880 Guggisberg Gottlieb 5309
Gämperle Hermine 23.07.1927 Egli Werner 3052
Gässler Elisabeth Erhardt Michael 3183
Gätter Rosa Feldmann Johann 3394
Gegenschatz Alma Lisetta Börlin Ernst 1640
Gehrig Anna Studer Eduard 15560
Geiger Rose Kiser Josef 8213
Geil Margaret Willejung Ignaz 17383
Geinoz Catharina Gobet Joannis Mauritis 4799
Geinoz Jeannette Jaquet Augustin 6645
Geiser Julianna Aerni Anton 255
Geiser Marie Anna Lüthi Otto 9831
Geissbühler Elisabeth Brand Peter 1657
Geissbühler Marie Anna Dänzer Gottfried 2667
Geisseler Maria Josefa Katharina Stampfli Josef 14752
Geissmann Margaritha 26.09.1953 Raemy Heinrich 11906
Gempeler Margaritha Feller Adolf Johann 3397
Gempeler Christina Diemtigen BEum.1567 Hiltbrand Peter 5933
Gempeler Magdalena Diemtigen BE29.04.1579 Stucki Gilgen 15384
Gempeler Elsbeth Reichenbach BEvon Känel Hans 16693
George Catherine Elizabeth Yaggi Roy Urban 17786
Gerber Elise Brand Jakob 1656
Gerber Lenie Brandenberger Adolf 1671
Gerber Ida Brunner Albert 2117
Gerber Anna Cartier Rudolf 2514
Gerber Margaritha Dysli Paul Emil 2930
Gerber Anna Fluri Johann Jakob 3555
Gerber Emma um.1939 Fuhrer Fritz 4198
Gerber Gisela Horvath 6141
Gerber Rosa Kummli Hans 8989
Gerber Rosa Ledermann Christian 9252
Gerber Rosa Hersiwil SOLüthi Thomas 9822
Gerber Maria 18.02.1749 Niggli Xaver 11183
Gerber Anna Elisabeth 08.02.1875 Saner Gerold 12712
Gerber Martha Schlup Ernst 13163
Gerber Elsbeth Biglen BE10.12.1570 Schwarz Ulrich 13903
Gerber Elisabeth Siegenthaler Jakob 14071
Gerber Elisabeth Späti Kaspar 14200
Gerber Emilie Stampfli Kaspar 14630
Gerber Marie Biberist SO13.05.1927 Stuber Otto 15352
Gerber Bertha Vetsch Christian 16152
Gerber Sophie von Flüe Carl Josef 16582
Gerberge Tullfeld (D)von Tullfeld Poppa III. 16869
Gerhard Frieda 28.04.1930 Stampfli August 14698
Gerhart Karolina Steiner Paul 14907
Germann Anna Maria Egger Jakob 3021
Gerni Katharina Kupper German 9029
Gersbach Anna Sieber Eduard 14048
Gerster Christina Berger Werner 1068
Gertsch Barbara Lauterbrunnen BEum.1680 Gertsch Peter 4584
Gertsch Hedwig 19.10.1940 Stampfli Ernst 14734
Gerzer Gerda Elisabeth 18.05.1973 Schwaller Kurt Peter Josef 13893
Geschwend Maria Anna Studer Josef 15566
Gex Marie Angéla Judith Goos Jean Louis 4927
Gfeller R. um.1917 Leist Otto 9380
Ghetto Ilimpia Magdalena Sala Guiliermo Pietro 12676
Ghirlanda Rosa 17.08.1928 Flury Otto 3870
Ghirlanda Therese 01.06.1935 Stampfli August 14725
Gibelin Ursula um.1635 Glutz von Blotzheim Franz 4761
Gibert Emilie Gasche Louis Viktor 4389
Giger Magdalena 01.07.1771 Adam Josef 72
Giger Karolina Bucher Fridolin 2205
Giger Rosa Ryf Gottfried 12649
Gilgen Anna Riggisberg BEum.1641 Kislig Christian 8295
Gilgen Elisabeth 02.08.1713 Kohler Christian 8783
Gilgen Ida Schüpbach Gottfried 13570
Gilgen Anna Maria Winkler Christian 17435
Gilli Anna Maria Elisabetha 12.06.1775 Adam Peter Alexander 73
Gilli Maria Verena Zug ZG29.01.1731 Blattmann Johann Kaspar 1389
Gilli Elisabeth Jäggi Franz Josef Xaver 6773
Gilomen Mina Klara 02.08.1927 Stampfli Emil 14665
Ginggen Magdalena Zweisimmen BE09.03.1635 Flogergi Hans 3507
Giottenini Maria Giottomini Lidio Vincenzo 4620
Girard Jeanne Françoise Guenot Maurice Louis Jules 5191
Girardin Josefine um.1899 Röösli Peter Jakob 12475
Girardin Marie um.1862 Röösli Peter Jakob 12475
Gischwyler Anna Maria Schönenwerd SO26.04.1813 Jäggi Urs Josef 6763
Gisi Anna Maria Altermann Josef 463
Gisi Anna Maria von Felten Dionys 16434
Gisiger Rosa Brunner Otto 2101
Gisiger Elisabeth Selzach SOGubler Urs Viktor 5189
Gisiger Anna Maria 10.09.1770 Jäggi Durs Josef 6731
Gisiger Hedwig Kamber Theodor 7663
Gisiger Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs Viktor Josef Benedikt 9672
Gisiger Maria Sury Konrad 15661
Gisler Theresia Imhof Josef 6350
Gisler Katharina Zug ZGum.1585 Iten Melchior 6522
Gisler Magdalena Lachen SZSutter Alois 15685
Gisli Maria Barbara Aeschi SOum.1742 Beck Jakob 996
Glanzmann Agatha Escholzmatt LU29.04.1892 Koch Josef 8429
Glanzmann Maria Anna Lüthi Augustin 9731
Glanzmann Barbara Müller Melchior 10996
Glanzmann Maria Schmid Franz 13211
Glanzmann Theresia Studer Viktor 15539
Glanzmann Magdalena Vogel Johann 16168
Glanzmann Marie Wigger Josef 17364
Glaus Ida Flury Andreas 3881
Glaus Rosina Hänni Ernst 5661
Glaus Anna Schmid Christian 13180
Glauser Anna Frutigen BE10.03.1705 Schmid Christian 13199
Glettling Margreth um.1571 Schmid Jakob 13187
Gloor Maria Anna Lüthi Leo Albert 9798
Glutz Magdalena Amiet Josef 505
Glutz Margaritha Belser Adolf 1026
Glutz Susanna Josepha Benedicta Hedwig 19.11.1827 Belser Alois Johann Kaspar 1027
Glutz Elisabeth 02.06.1917 Broghammer Franz 1723
Glutz Maria Anna Brunner Josef 1919
Glutz Anna Brunner Alois Aloysius 2002
Glutz Anna Brunner Gottlieb 2028
Glutz Theresia Fröhlicher Franz Josef 4157
Glutz Maria Elisabeth Glutz Johann Josef 4720
Glutz Barbara Grolimund Peter 5037
Glutz Anna Maria 15.07.1743 Grolimund Urs 5051
Glutz Lina Hofer Emil 6038
Glutz Maria Elisabeth 07.02.1746 Ingold Philipp 6392
Glutz Elisabeth 10.02.1794 Ingold Jakob Philipp 6398
Glutz Anna Maria Jäggi Urs Josef 6751
Glutz Ursula Kaiser Johann Josef 7502
Glutz Magdalena Kaufmann Philipp 7879
Glutz Anna Elisabeth Küng Josef Franz 9081
Glutz Elisabeth 03.11.1816 Lehmann Jakob 9283
Glutz M. um.1890 Leist Urs Viktor 9377
Glutz Maria 05.07.1666 Lüthi Andreas 9643
Glutz Anna Lüthi Joachim 9646
Glutz Anna Maria 11.09.1752 Lüthi Johann Josef 9660
Glutz Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 9783
Glutz Lea Lüthi Walter 9836
Glutz Maria Barbara Misteli Urs Josef 10478
Glutz Apollonia um.1804 Pfluger Urs Viktor 11701
Glutz Maria Ruch Heinrich 12539
Glutz Anna Elisabeth Rüegg Josef 12612
Glutz Margaritha Schläfli Konrad 13088
Glutz Aline 27.10.1917 Schläfli Gottlieb 13129
Glutz Elisabeth Schnider Urs Josef 13330
Glutz Anna Schnyder Karl 13373
Glutz Bertha Riedholz SO18.10.1947 Schöpfer Jakob 13475
Glutz Magdalena Schwaller Niklaus 13615
Glutz Maria Elisabeth Schwaller Viktor 13709
Glutz Appolina Margrit Schwaller Josef Adrian 13768
Glutz Helena 02.07.1798 Schweingruber Johann 13946
Glutz Anna Maria Sperisen Urs 14262
Glutz Maria Ursula 27.04.1845 Stampfli Johann Josef 14492
Glutz Elisabeth Stampfli Urs Josef 14493
Glutz Maria Theresia Stampfli Johann Josef 14494
Glutz Louise Stampfli Gottlieb 14592
Glutz Maria Frida 02.04.1923 Stampfli Franz 14672
Glutz Stampfli Urs Josef 14695
Glutz Maria Katharina Steiner Franz Xaver 14850
Glutz Maria Barbara Wassmer Johann 17070
Glutz Elisabeth 10.04.1752 Widmer Johann Jakob 17315
Glutz Verena 05.07.1723 Witmer Jakob 17508
Glutz von Blotzheim Maria Anna Katharina Olten SO11.11.1811 Krutter Johann Georg Balthasar Josef Polyka 8923
Gmür Rita um.1941 Jäggi Franz Josef 7209
Gnädinger Othilia 26.05.1904 Flury Arnold 3804
Gnägi Emma Hess Gottlieb 5870
Gobert Marie George Charles Léon 4520
Gobet Louise Benon Olivier 1032
Gobet Anne Vuadens FRCaille Athanase 2496
Gobet Anne Marie Massonnens FR15.03.1865 Chammartin Jean Pierre Jacques 2527
Gobet Nanette Chammartin J. 2528
Gobet Maria Dafflon Frédéric 2637
Gobet Catherine Débieux Pierre Joseph 2932
Gobet Catherine Gobet 4800
Gobet Maria Gobet Jakob 4802
Gobet Marie Gobet Honore 4873
Gobet Marie Jaquet Pierre 6639
Gobet Anna Stéphanie Levrat Pierre Léon 9442
Gobet Marianne 29.07.1933 Murith Marcel Léonard 10891
Gobet Marie Nicolet Raymond 11142
Gobet Marie Florentine Augustine 12.06.1871 Pittet Pierre Alexandre 11739
Gobet Marie Massonnens FRRey Joseph 12071
Gobet Madeleine Sâles FR22.10.1860 Seydoux Pierre 14031
Gobet Françoise Sâles FRSeydoux Vincent 14032
Gobet Marie Vaulruz FR04.04.1913 Seydoux Emile 14035
Gobet Margarita Théodora Orsonnens FR04.05.1849 Sudan Joseph Ignace Benedictus 15649
Gobet Marie Thiémard Maurice 15775
Gobet Marie Joséphine Massonnens FR19.02.1882 Uldry François Joseph 15972
Gobet Marie Catherine Massonnens FR17.02.1895 Uldry Alexandre Martin 15973
Gobet Bernadette um.1954 Zäch Alois 17809
Goetschi Emma Erolliet Trolliet Jakob 15856
Gogel Sophie Wyss Erich 17683
Golding Rosa Belle 03.04.1905 Evans Ralph Guy 3235
Gomer Maria Barbara 04.11.1783 Bärni Johann 959
Gomerkinger Barbara Berni Johann 1132
Gomerkinger Apollonia Elisabeth Glutz Philipp 4663
Gomerkinger Maria Eva Glutz Johann 4696
Gomerkinger Anna Maria Lüthi Viktor 9631
Goodwin Sarah E. Thompson Clarence 15783
Gossard Ella Leora 19.02.1906 Cudmore William Edwin 2626
Gosteli Magdalena Ostermundigen BE31.03.1713 Bigler Christian 1304
Göhring Franziska Gerosa Rizier Alessandro 4577
Gössi Pia Martha Zürcher Werner 18105
Gössin Katharina um.1518 Bessler von Wattingen Kaspar 1177
Götschi Regina Brunner Johann 1837
Götschi Josefa Bucher Niklaus 2212
Götschi Katharina 21.04.1714 Schwaller Johann Jakob 13648
Götschi Katharina Strähl Peter 15138
Götschi Anna Marie von Flüe Just Balz 16516
Götschi Anna Margreth von Flüe Franz Anton 16529
Götschi Elisabeth Walker Franz Jakob 16956
Grab Stockmann Jost Julius 15047
Graf Elisabeth Eicher Johann 3078
Graf Luise Bertha um.1903 Glutz von Blotzheim Robert Karl 4785
Graf Elisabeth 27.05.1771 Graf Martin 4957
Graf Elisabeth 29.06.1817 Graf Heinrich 4960
Graf Anna Bleienbach BE20.02.1829 Kämpfer Samuel 8001
Graf Magdalena Lauener Christian 9180
Graf Anna 31.01.1673 Ledermann Georg 9220
Graf Elise 29.01.1925 Lüthi Eduard 9749
Graf Maria Theresia Primus Karl 11832
Graf Maria Schönhart Hermann 13459
Graf Laure Stampfli Linus 14631
Graf Margret Belp BEStreit Niklaus 15244
Graib Verena Sollberger Ulrich 14147
Grand Anna Maria Saraphine Meier Johann 10184
Grandjean Sérafine Mariette Curat François Laurent Hubert 2628
Grandjean Anne Romaine Le Crêt près Semsales FRGobet Philippe 4798
Grandjean Louise Mesot François 10339
Graser Magdalena Raff Christian Friedrich 11907
Grass Margaretha Juon Johann 7478
Grauer Amalia unbekannt Ernst 16046
Gränacher Ida Rosner Anton 12388
Grätzer Elise Rickenbach Johann Heinrich 12100
Gräub Anna Maria Portmann Karl 11762
Greder Eugenia Brunner Alfred 2066
Greder Katharina Flury Niklaus 3628
Greder Elisabeth 05.04.1723 Kofmel Niklaus 8578
Greder Maria 04.02.1704 Meister Wilhlem 10273
Greder Maria Anna Probst Melchior 11862
Greder Maria Selzach SO02.05.1746 Ziegler Urs 17890
Greenwell Ruth Ann um.1955 Roth Thomas William 12431
Gremoin Marie Mélanie Pringy FRJaquet Aloïs François 6642
Grepper Beli Luzern LUum.1403 Lussi Thoeni 9551
Greppin Lina Brunner Johann 2063
Gretener Barbara Mellingen AG16.01.1913 Guggisberg Ludwig Ernst 5332
Gretler Bertha 28.02.1927 Studer Hans Valentin 15576
Greub Anna Geissbühler Friedrich 4512
Grewenig Theresia Ingeborg Kaiser Heinz 7643
Grezner Luise Gloor Walter 4656
Grieder Emma 08.12.1923 Flury Otto 3815
Grienenberger Maria Anna Brunner Gustav 2015
Griessen Barbara Lenk BEum.1561 Trachsel Stefan 15820
Griesser Barbara Lenk BETrachsel Christian 15819
Grimm Magdalena Tscharandy Benedikt 15909
Grimm Maria Elisabeth Wallier von Wendelstor Georg Ludwig 16985
Grimm Anna Katharina Lüscherz BE23.06.1866 Wymann Jakob 17658
Grimmer Verena Lutiger Jost 9603
Grischi Sara Diemtigen BE16.04.1598 Reber Stephan 11957
Grisiger Nikolau von Flüe Nikodem 16559
Grob Elisabeth Kaufmann Jakob 7782
Grob Anna Maria Studer Johann Josef 15497
Grob Elsa Weber Hans 17134
Grolimund Bertha Allemann Oskar 424
Grolimund Anna Maria Bader Daniel 720
Grolimund Ida Subingen SO03.08.1919 Blaser Ernst 1370
Grolimund Brunner Johann Jakob 1855
Grolimund Margrith Bürgi Josef 2396
Grolimund Maria Eva Galli Viktor Baltasar Robert 4300
Grolimund Madle Heutschi Georg 5903
Grolimund Magdalena Heutschi Johann Georg 5904
Grolimund Anna Maria Ingold Johann Josef 6379
Grolimund Elisabeth 29.09.1766 Jäggi Johann 6737
Grolimund Agatha Jäggi Franz Josef 6776
Grolimund Maria Keller Johann 8048
Grolimund Magdalena Kofmel Josef 8594
Grolimund Anna Maria Meier Urs Josef 10208
Grolimund Marianna Müller Urs 11009
Grolimund Maria Anna Scheidegger Josef 12905
Grolimund Maria 16.11.1818 Schnyder Jakob 13362
Grolimund Anna Maria 16.11.1818 Schnyder Urs Jakob 13367
Grolimund Elisabeth 10.02.1676 Schwaller Urs 13641
Grolimund Maria Elisabeth Mümliswil SO09.03.1883 Sutter Niklaus 15687
Grolimund Anna Maria Wälti Kaspar 17094
Grolimund Anna Maria 25.11.1804 Wyss Josef 17716
Gross Magdalena Chard Ferdinand August 2530
Gross Ida Moser Emil 10671
Grossen Bertha Flückiger Ernst 3999
Grossen Schwaller Hermann 13865
Grossenbacher Martha um.1950 Adam Hans 181
Grossenbacher Rosina Betschen Samuel 1183
Grossenbacher Sophia Ledermann Friedrich 9222
Grossenbacher Magdalena 14.06.1865 Ledermann Christian 9239
Grossenbacher Rosmarie 10.05.1957 Lehmann Peter Erich 9335
Grossenbacher Zélima Aline Péry BE24.09.1937 Stuber Emil 15356
Grossman Anna Hilterfingen BE10.08.1538 Staehli Michel 14316
Gröbli Emma Kunz Gottfried 8995
Grubenmann Emilia Rosa 21.08.1937 Flury Andreas 3881
Gruber Emma Meyer Fridolin 10382
Grunauer Clara Emmanuelle Lüthi Erwin 9790
Grundbacher Barbara Sumiswald BEum.1544 Grundbacher Hans 5149
Grunder Karolina Eicher Robert 3074
Grunder Elisabeth 09.02.1838 Schwarz Niklaus 13907
Grunser Maria unbekannt Benedikt 16052
Grüneinsen Anna Diemtigen BEum.1589 Regez Heinrich 11976
Grüneisen Elsbeth Erlenbach im Simmental BE12.12.1748 Kaufmann Rudolf 7778
Grünenwald Anna Zweisimmen BEum.1552 Tauss Michael 15715
Grüter Katharina Gloggner Edmund 4652
Grütter Liseli Julia Baumann Walter 871
Grütter Barbara Kölliker Jakob 8846
Grütter Margrit 14.04.1938 Neuhaus Otto 11132
Grütter Maria Herzogenbuchsee BE11.10.1579 Schneeberger Peter 13280
Grütter Hedwig Lotti 03.12.1949 Stampfli Wilhelm 14739
Grütter Sophia Vogt Josef 16210
Gschwend Maria Ida Sutter Johann Robert 15679
Guazzini Elisa Jda Lüthi Cäsar 9858
Gubler Rosa Häfeli Beat 5623
Gubler Maria Anna um.1835 Leist Johann 9368
Gubler Maria Saner Josef 12704
Gubler Wittmer Emil 17582
Gubser Monika Ruth Zürich ZHDerron Gaston Robert 2745
Guedon Marie Anne Vuippens FR07.06.1750 Jaquet Nicolas 6625
Guengrich Ann Diemtigen BE23.06.1699 Stucki Christian 15405
Gugelmann Emma Löffel Ernst 9519
Gugger Maria Magdalena Cleophe Justa Hedwi Olten SO13.07.1807 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs Viktor Alois Marian Martin 4772
Gugger Magdalena 27.11.1812 Guggisberg Johannes 5246
Gugger Maria Magdalena Schwaller Urs Jakob 13621
Gugger Maria Anna Magdalena Xaveria 22.05.1758 von Glutz-Ruchti Karl Josef Felix 16622
Gugger Maria Anna Xaveria Felicitas 11.02.1786 von Glutz-Ruchti Philipp Josef Anton Fidelis 16629
Guggisberg Barbara 13.11.1663 Brönnimann Hans 1748
Guggisberg Magdalena Zimmerwald BE21.05.1750 Guggisberg Daniel 5240
Guggisberg Maria Zimmerwald BE20.11.1835 Guggisberg Samuel 5253
Guggisberg Maria Obermuhlern BE12.06.1835 Guggisberg Samuel 5271
Guggisberg Bertha Hilfiker Gottlieb 5926
Guggisberg Barbara Niederhäusern BE06.10.1678 Otz Christian 11615
Guggisberg Maria 27.01.1729 Schmutz Christian 13268
Gugl Erika von Allmen Hans 16256
Guidi Bernadette Marie Anna Kofmehl Bruno Wilfried 8517
Guillaume-Gentil Bluette Madeleine Stampfli Wilhelm 14732
Guillilland Mary 05.10.1839 Jarboe William 6648
Guitburgis Gellone Guillaume I. 4514
Guldimann Anna 03.10.1910 Lüthi Urs Josef 9763
Guldimann Anna Misteli Oskar 10551
Guldimann Barbara Niggli Johann Georg 11172
Guldimann Albertine Späti Kaspar 14232
Gunziger Maria Anna Müller Jakob 11014
Gunzinger Anna Maria Dietschi Niklaus 2767
Gunzinger Magdalena Kaiser Ulrich 7512
Gunzinger Bertha Künzli Josef 9086
Gurther Christina Rüeggisberg BEum.1591 Marti Anton 10022
Gurtner Theres Brunner Leo 2146
Gurtner Mina Martha Fuhrer Rudolf 4202
Gurtner Hanny Howald Willy 6164
Gut Elisabeth Ruckstuhl Josef 12543
Gut Marianna von Büren Remigi 16381
Gutjahr Rosa Strahm Karl 15089
Gutmann Alice 02.11.1923 Adam Johnes 146
Güdemann Helena Bingel August Ernst 1316
Güggli Maria um.1687 Adam Josef 58
Güngerich Agathe Oberdiessbach BE03.03.1595 Baumann Hans 861
Güngrich Ursula Oberdiessbach BE16.02.1627 Aebersold Hans 204
Gwerb Anna Schmid Hans 13195
Gwerder Margaritha Schwyz SZum.1577 Häusler Niklaus 5680
Gwerder Margaritha Heinrich 5734
Gwerder Margareth Oberägeri ZGum.1580 Heinrich 5738
Gwerder Verena Gertrud 02.10.1950 Stampfli Wilhelm 14738
Gwerder Rosemarie Tresch Peter Andreas 15840
Gygax Elisabeth Mathys Jakob 10097
Gygax Niggli Niklaus 11164
Gygax Anna Späti Walter 14240
Gygax Klara Zollinger Heinrich 17976
Gyger Emma Glion VD04.10.1897 Guggisberg Johannes 5326
Gysi Katharina 20.10.1876 Guggisberg Karl 5311
Gysi Mathilde Pulfer Ernst 11891
Gysler Maria Steffisburg BE20.03.1840 Guggisberg Jakob 5266
Haas Frieda Baumer Johann 887
Haas Maria Pauline Klaus Friedrich 8319
Haas Anna Koch Jakob 8428
Haas Anna um.1900 Röösli Franz Emil 12493
Haas Maria Lina Sommer Emil 14171
Haas Katharina 20.08.1787 Stampfli Johann Josef 14403
Haas Marie Aloisia von Flüe Josef Nikodem 16586
Haas Rosalie Lidia Wagner Gottfried 16931
Haas Louise 13.01.1908 Werder Heinrich 17195
Haas Elisabeth Zemp 17855
Haase Greta Mayer August 10130
Habegger Barbara Trub BE19.02.1796 Blaser Johannes 1365
Habegger Maria Elisabeth Brunner Georg 1924
Habegger Anna Elisabeth Flückiger Jakob 3998
Habegger Anna Maria 11.11.1799 Kofmel Niklaus 8605
Habegger Maria Anna Landolf Moritz 9135
Habegger Katharina Scheidegger Urs 12898
Habegger Elisabeth Schrag Johann Ulrich 13477
Habegger Ursula 24.11.1692 Zuber Andreas 18007
Habermacher Emma Gertrud Tschupp Alfred 15934
Hablützel Katharina Nenschütz Ernst 11121
Hachen Kramer Georg Friedrich 8861
Hadaburg unbekannt Heinrich II. 15990
Haefeli Maria Johanna 20.07.1957 Bläsi Hansruedi 1414
Haefeli Maria Theresia Kellerhals Adolf 8141
Haefeli Johanna Franziska um.1953 Kellerhals Otto Alois 8142
Hafen Maria Josefa 13.04.1929 Kofmel Otto 8719
Hafen Maria Josefa 16.05.1958 unbekannt Thomas 16058
Hafner Emma Bader Sigbert 749
Hafner Hilda Bader Peter 759
Hafner Johanna Baldauf Peter 784
Hafner Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1856
Hafner Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1616 Euster Kaspar 3234
Hafner Rosa Balsthal SOum.1856 Glutz von Blotzheim Georg 4776
Hafner Maria Anna Heutschi Franz Josef 5910
Hafner Franziska Veronika Oberägeri ZGum.1608 Hotz Johann 6153
Hafner Barbara 19.01.1780 Kaiser Urs Kaspar 7528
Hafner Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1596 Schönmann Jakob 13470
Hafner Magdalena Strähl Viktor 15123
Hagmann Gertrud Heiniger Hans 5721
Hagmann Katharina Kasper Johann Jakob 7709
Hagmann Maria Barbara Schreier Urs Josef 13511
Hagmann Anna Marie Gretzenbach SO29.04.1844 Wyss Martin 17727
Hahnenkraut Anna Kirchdorf BE23.02.1816 Schweitzer Moritz Hans 13969
Haider Theresia Reisinger Ferdinand 12031
Halbeisen Maria Anna Josepha 06.05.1737 Lüthi Franz Jakob 9636
Haldemann Frieda Rosa Antener Willy Alfred 600
Haldemann Lina Bigenthal BEum.1938 Studer Fritz 15435
Haldemann Heidi Toggwiler Andreas 15808
Haldimann Anna Clara Signau BE07.04.1893 Wyss Karl Heinrich Gustav 17736
Halen Anna Diemtigen BE20.08.1572 Agenstein Michael 395
Haller Theresia Atzli Urs 670
Haller Elisabeth 10.06.1650 Bützberger Peter 2469
Haller Elisabetha 05.11.1742 Flury Viktor 3633
Haller Maria Ursula 26.01.1760 Flury Niklaus 3686
Haller Bertha 17.06.1927 Hochuli Willi 5983
Haller Charlotte Knecht Franz Anton 8368
Haller Emilie Stockmann Jost 15041
Halter Rosa Berchtold Josef 1051
Halter Berta Burch Blasius 2278
Halter Anna Katharina Halter Paul 5527
Halter Marie Imfeld Marquard 6329
Halter Elisabeth um.1631 Risi Hans 12227
Halter Rosa Vogler Josef 16193
Halter Elisa von Moos Alois 16758
Halverson Edna Strub Vincent Benedict 15291
Hammer Elisabeth Brunner Urs Josef 1895
Hammer Anna Maria 19.02.1844 Dürig Eusebius 2903
Hammer Maria Magdalena 13.08.1737 Keller Hieronimus 8071
Hammer Maria Magdalena Lack Urs Josef 9105
Hammer Ursula 23.11.1931 Müller Adelrich 11058
Hammer Julia 27.07.1868 Ochsenbein Urs Josef 11475
Hammer Anna Maria Oberdorf SO27.05.1771 Walker Urs Josef 16967
Hammer Marie Wehrli Josef 17150
Hammerli Elisabeth Frutigen BEum.1554 Büschlen Clauwi 2420
Handtschi Ursula Graf Heinrich 4955
Hanggeler Marie Andermatt Ferdinand 574
Hanselmann Frieda Hanselmann Jakob 5549
Hanson Ida Mae 09.10.1907 Moser Otto 10710
Hanzel Margaretha Kofmehl Thomas Arnold 8497
Harnisch Elisabeth 09.01.1815 Studer Urs Viktor 15490
Haro Barbara um.1609 Nussbaumer Adam 11328
Harrer Neuenschwander 11124
Hart Mary Ann Carrigan James Frances 2510
Hartl Apollonia Setari Sebastian 14025
Hartmann Hildegard 04.06.1866 Glutz von Blotzheim Ludwig 4781
Hartmann Anna Helena Studer Urs 15464
Hasler Margaretha Howald Rudolf 6163
Hasler Verena 10.04.1864 Ledermann Jakob 9245
Hasler Maria Theresia 12.09.1746 Schaufelbühl Ludwig Josef Jost Franz 12820
Hasler Anna Maria 25.09.1943 Schwaller Josef 13857
Hasler Anna Maria Stöcklin 15077
Hasler Dora Biberist SO07.04.1956 Ziegler Urs Hans 17924
Hassler Anna Margreth Obertüfer 11430
Hassler Anna Margreth Simmen Christian 14116
Hatt Magdalena Leu Heinrich 9411
Haudenschild Ella Späti Alfred 14241
Hauenstein Barbara Bertha Lüthi Josef 9833
Hauerter Frieda Martha Lüthi Hans Walter 9875
Haueter Christina Leuenberger Daniel 9420
Haufgartner Anna Felber Alois 3308
Hauri Marie 26.10.1917 Ochsenbein Emil 11493
Hauri Martha 04.09.1929 Ochsenbein Adolf 11498
Hausammann Bertha Siegmann Anton Emil 14091
Hauser Anna 09.01.1623 Kaufmann Urs 7747
Hauser Albertine Keller Johann Baptist 8060
Hausmann Susanne Hunziker Jakob 6250
Hausmann Elisabeth Walz Mathias 17036
Haussener Anna Grezensee BE09.06.1796 Guggisberg Carolus Samuel 5249
Haussener Carolina Rüeggisberg BE30.10.1869 Guggisberg Samuel 5302
Haussener Carolina Rüeggisberg BEWilde Jakob 17378
Hayes Elisabeth Mary Lehmann Hanspeter 9337
Hayoz Maria Schwaller Urs Viktor Philipp 13765
Häberli Rosa Kofmehl Moritz 8495
Häberli Marie Ritter Karl 12255
Hächler Martha Moser Ernst 10752
Häckelsmüller Schwarz Max 13901
Häckli Rosa Odermatt 11526
Häfelfinger Emma Sutter Wilhelm 15677
Häfeli Anna Ackermann Albin 43
Häfeli Josefine Bader Peter 738
Häfeli Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1861
Häfeli Anna Barbara Brunner Peter Josef 1940
Häfeli Elisabeth Meier Adolf 10194
Häfeli Pia Maria um.1957 Ritler Stefan 12232
Häfeli Maria 03.02.1723 Schwaller Niklaus 13656
Häfliger Rosa Emmenegger Josef 3150
Häfliger Marie Hochuli Otto 5971
Häfliger Anna Barbara Keiser Samuel 8038
Häfliger Alice Müller Emil 11074
Häfliger Veronika Thalmann Josef 15740
Hägeli Klara Brunner Guido 2156
Hägeli Bertha 25.07.1895 Graf Arnold 4966
Hägeli Maria Anna Meier Theodor 10181
Hägelin Maria Franziska Brunner Peter Josef 1873
Hähni Anna Arch BE13.06.1845 Arn Johann 618
Hängärtner Hofer Hans 6054
Hänggärtner Magdalena Schneeberger Gottfried 13282
Hänggärtner Rosa Vollenwyder Walter 16229
Hänggi Marie Brunner Pius 1823
Hänggi Emma Burki Oskar Engelbert 2320
Hänggi Elisabeth 03.08.1740 Flury Philipp 3636
Hänggi Barbara Gasser 4464
Hänggi Maria Rosa Jeger Robert Gottfried 7355
Hänggi Maria Anna Kaiser Peter 7554
Hänggi Hilda Margrit Nunningen SOu.10.1943 Schnyder Gottlieb Leo 13365
Hänggi Maria 14.11.1876 Stampfli Urs Viktor 14520
Häni Maire Hulda Jakob Friedrich 6609
Häni Anna Niklaus Jakob 11284
Hänni Martha Grenchen SO04.02.1899 Adam Franz Viktor 135
Hänni Rosa Lommiswil SO26.09.1903 Adam Josef Emil 144
Hänzi Elisabeth um.1954 Adam Franz 165
Hänzi Katharina Günsberg SOKaufmann Urs Viktor 7775
Hänzi Anna Maria Probst Werner Hans 11879
Häring Anna Lüthi Robert 9839
Häring Rosalia 12.06.1911 Stöcklin Emil 15079
Härtsch Maria Strässle Josef August 15239
Häsler Agatha um.1562 Stoller Niklaus 15054
Häusler Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1569 Iten Heinrich 6516
Häusler Barbara Oberägeri ZGIten Heinrich 6544
Häusler Maria Magdalena 09.01.1828 Iten Karl Josef Bonifacius 6588
Häusler Flora Balsthal SO25.02.1938 Keller Viktor 8123
Häusler Maria Oberägeri ZG18.11.1646 Nussbaumer Kaspar 11339
Heale Constance 13.03.1917 Adam James 147
Hechenblaikner Anna Kopf Michael 8817
Hediger Helena um.1588 Hiestand Jakob 5921
Heer Maria Stucki Werner 15370
Heeren Eva Diemtigen BEum.1583 Stucki Christian 15386
Hefti Kölliker Heinrich Louis 8832
Hegendorb Katharina Brun Johann Josef 1801
Hegglin Marie Guallini Gilbert 5180
Hegglin Pia Josefina Meile Johann Josef 10268
Hegi Anna Maria Kreienbühl Bernhard 8885
Hegner Barbara Imfeld Melchior 6331
Heid Barbara Kaiser Josef 7520
Heid Margaritha Maradan Jean 9988
Heim Maria Coudray Jean Benedikt 2618
Heim Emma Fey Karl 3431
Heim Anna Barbara 23.07.1770 Gasche Kaspar 4403
Heim Elisabeth 04.02.1805 Iten Johann Josef 6587
Heim Maria Ursula um.1777 Kaiser Johann Josef 7525
Heim Maria Fulenbach SO15.09.1851 Steiner Johann Georg 14897
Heim Maria Steiner Niklaus 14914
Heim Elisa von Arb Adolf 16261
Heimann Carolina Witmer Robert 17565
Heinemann Marie Müller Heinrich 11052
Heiniger Frieda Bögli Adolf 1634
Heiniger Rosa Dettwiler Hermann Leo 2750
Heiniger Gertrud Kofmehl Ernst 8501
Heiniger Elisabeth 27.09.1678 Ledermann Heinrich 9211
Heiniger Maria 09.03.1815 Ledermann Ulrich 9227
Heiniger Rosa Lüthi Josef 9833
Heiniger Emma Ryser Hans 12659
Heinliger Margareth Landtwing Hans 9137
Heinrich Barbara um.1614 Blattmann Paul 1383
Heinrich Anna Maria Heinrich Johann Clemens 5756
Heinrich Violin Oberägeri ZGum.1564 Henggeler Melchior 5771
Heinrich Anna Maria Iten Martin 6491
Heinrich Anna Zug ZGIten Johann 6497
Heinrich Verena Iten Heini 6507
Heinrich Grethi Oberägeri ZGum.1505 Krähan Rudolf 8866
Heinrich Anna Oberägeri ZGMejer Christian 10299
Heinrich Barbara um.1614 Merz Bartholomaeus 10335
Heinrich Margaritha Oberägeri ZGum.1610 Müller Johann 10953
Heinrich Anna Oberägeri ZG13.02.1639 Nussbaumer Werner 11338
Heinrich Anna Oberägeri ZG26.02.1648 Nussbaumer Franz 11342
Heintz Katharina Bühler Christian 2377
Heintz Magdalena 12.09.1711 Heutschi Jakob 5891
Heinze Barbara Michel Heinzmann 10429
Heinzel Gerda Magdalena Aufdembrinke 682
Heinzel Gerda Magdalena Grossen Paul Joachim Hans 5136
Heiri Marie Lüthi Eduard 9805
Heiri Marie Schenker Georg 12961
Heiri Maria Stampfli Jakob 14381
Heizmann Luise Philippina Brunner Theophil 2010
Helfenstein Berger Rudolf 1105
Helfer Agnes Eberli Emil 2961
Hemden Marie Hertkorn Paul Peter 5854
Henderson Mary Anna Paterson Georg Alexander 11636
Hengeler Josefine Werner Ludwig 17226
Henggeler Adelheid Henggeler Jakob 5772
Henggeler Maria um.1625 Schnüriger Kaspar 13360
Henggi Maria Schumacher Jakob 13555
Hennard Germaine 20.08.1927 Kaiser Ludwig Heinrich 7621
Henni Verena Bähler Hans 944
Henri Marguerithe Kormann Otto 8822
Henry Phyllis Aileen Kofmel Karl Eric 8758
Henz Christina Buchwalder Sebastian 2251
Henzi Maria Allemann Wilhelm 419
Henzi Erika Elisabeth 02.10.1948 Biberstein Josef Gottfried 1250
Henzi Theres Brunner Lukas 2150
Henzi Flury Josef 3820
Henzi Barbara Marti Werner 10027
Henzi Emma Mosimann Johann 10789
Henzi Elisabeth Günsberg SO10.02.1823 Schwaller Josef 13731
Henzi Marie Hedwig Witmer Leo Arthur 17476
Henzi Theresia Wolf Josef 17594
Henzirohs Emma um.1933 Luppi Alfons 9547
Henzmann Anna Maria Meister Adolf 10271
Heri Anna Maria 26.05.1755 Affolter Johann 320
Heri Anna Maria Affolter Jakob 346
Heri Maria Anna Amieth Josef 510
Heri Anna Maria 01.01.1803 Brunner Josef 1913
Heri Apollonia Drüssel Ulrich 2854
Heri Elise Drüssel Josef 2855
Heri Maria Barbara 09.05.1780 Galli Urs Josef 4302
Heri Rosa Marie Grütter Werner 5175
Heri Magdalena Kaiser Johann 7517
Heri Magdalena Kaiser Urs Josef 7533
Heri Magdalena um.1717 Leist Josef 9355
Heri Anna Maria um.1844 Leist Urs Josef 9372
Heri Hedwig Luterbacher Aron 9599
Heri Ursula 26.02.1886 Lüthi Kaspar Ferdinand 9729
Heri Maria Anna Oeggerli Viktor 11541
Heri Maria Barbara 21.01.1760 Schwaller Oswald Urs 13679
Heri Anna Maria Schwaller Niklaus 13739
Heri Maria Barbara 21.02.1843 Schwaller Urs Jakob 13752
Heri Anna Maria Biberist SO04.02.1743 Späti Johann 14210
Heri Anna Maria 18.01.1762 Stampfli Josef 14395
Heri Anna Elisabeth Stampfli Gerold Walter 14762
Heri Magdalena 30.04.1798 Sterki Urs Josef 15002
Heri Ursula Wehrli Josef 17148
Heri Helena Willimann Urs Josef 17387
Herlig Elisabeth Sarnen OWBurch Felix 2267
Hermann Magdalena Auer Johann 681
Hermann Margrit Maria Guldimann Titus 5362
Hermann Anna Maria Josefa Sachseln OWvon Moos Franz Josef 16735
Hermann Dorothea Zürich ZHZurlauben Anton 18074
Herr Dirlan Diemtigen BEum.1648 Knutti Hans Christian 8400
Herren Marie Aebischer Alfred 227
Herren Rosé Brunier Jules Aimé 1807
Herren Elsa Bertha Pfäffikon ZH30.10.1947 Kaiser Max 7601
Herren Anna Mühleberg BE10.03.1806 Schwarz Niklaus 13906
Herren Verena Wäffler Christian 17076
Herrmann Maria um.1807 Flückiger Jakob 3996
Herrmann Magdalena von Büren Niklaus 16377
Herster Heinrich Paul 5737
Herzig Anna Maria Hochuli Heinrich 5973
Herzig Emma Imhof Paul 6349
Herzig Gertrud 08.01.1944 Stampfli Fridolin 14737
Herzig Klara Toigo Nicola Rudolfo 15809
Herzog Martha Ast Erwin 652
Herzog Anna Maria Kaiser Peter 7503
Herzog Elise Mathys 10092
Herzog Charlotte Mäder Bruno 10156
Hess Margaretha Ennetbürgen NWum.1439 Achermann Niklaus 17
Hess Klara Elise Friedli Otto 4129
Hess Rosa Grünig Paul Fernand Emilie 5160
Hess Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1618 Henggeler Sebastian 5776
Hess Edna Kiser Wendelin 8278
Hess Bertha Konrad Johann Lukas 8814
Hess Josepha Anna Marie Krummenacher Karl Anton 8905
Hess Niggli Niklaus 11164
Hess Marie 15.05.1951 Ochsenbein Oliv 11515
Hess Monika Stampfli Erhard 14772
Hess Maria 11.12.1690 Zimmermann Andreas 17954
Hesso P. Glutz von Blotzheim Rudolf 4792
Hettich Karolina Friedrika 29.09.1910 Galli Karl 4333
Heuberger Theresia Emilie Eisenbart Jakob 3109
Heuer Katharina Zeimet Peter 17827
Heusser Susanna 29.05.1660 Zollinger Jacob 17978
Heutschi Maria Altermatt Baptist 465
Heutschi Maria 05.11.1736 Altermatt Johann Guilelmus 467
Heutschi Maria 27.04.1733 Altermatt Gregor 468
Heutschi Maria Altermatt Georg 469
Heutschi Martha um.1933 Bader Alois 756
Heutschi Magdalena Bobst Niklaus 1489
Heutschi Maria 29.01.1724 Brunner Franz 1872
Heutschi Magdalena 25.01.1705 Flury Jakob 3641
Heutschi Olga Maria Meier Konrad 10250
Heutschi Anna 29.07.1703 Müller Wolfgang 10948
Heutschi Emilie Ris Otto 12171
Hildbrand Käthy Vogel Ludwig 16175
Hildebrand Myrielle Yvonne 02.10.1959 Flury Kurt Josef 3947
Hildebrand Sara Oberwil i. Simmental BE20.02.1739 Zumbrunnen Christian 18046
Hildebrandt Ursula Flury Peter 3652
Hill Eliabeth Christen Hans 2578
Hiltbrand Anna Kaiser Urs 7510
Hiltbrand Katharina 30.10.1597 Stucki Peter 15388
Hiltbrand Anna Diemtigen BEum.1542 Wäffler Johann 17077
Hiltbrunner Elisabeth Fluri Ernst 3523
Hiltbrunner Marie um.1573 Ochsenbein Hans 11450
Hinder Barbara Jucker Jakob 7460
Hinder Marie Lüthi Albert 9777
Hinlinder Ida Katharina Reidhaar Alois 11997
Hinlinder Ida Katharina Ziarha Peter Bernhard 17871
Hinners Katharina Margarethe Schweers Johann Dietrich 13920
Hipfl Barbara 03.06.1941 Kainz Hermann 7489
Hirn Theresia 03.12.1937 Lüthy Linus 9931
Hirsbrunner Katharina 21.11.1794 Grossenbacher Daniel 5137
Hirschi Elise Zahnd Friedrich 17792
Hirt Martha Luterbacher Pius 9601
Hirter Emma Bern BE17.12.1904 Wymann Friedrich 17659
Hobler Karoline Frei Jakob 4052
Hochstrasser Josephine Huber Johann 6184
Hochuli Barbara Hochuli Samuel 5977
Hochuli Elisabeth Hochuli Heinrich 5979
Hodel Franziska 22.11.1875 Adam Wilhelm 116
Hodel Sophie 23.10.1909 Bloch Martin 1461
Hodel Alice Dillier Werner 2793
Hodel Jty Oberägeri ZGum.1489 Hess Heini 5874
Hodel Josy Hodel Eduard 5988
Hodel Katharina Ufhusen LUJäggi Urs Josef 6774
Hodel Anna Schaffner Johann 12805
Hodler Agnes Lacher Josef 9102
Hodler Maria 11.06.1910 Schell Johann 12939
Hodler Elise Schoy Josef 13414
Hof Rosa Lehmann Urs Josef 9312
Hofacker Katharina 14.10.1782 Kofmel Johann Josef 8596
Hofer Anna Baumann Arthur 859
Hofer Louisa Blaser Friedrich 1372
Hofer Julia Bätterkinden BE18.09.1926 Christen Emil 2579
Hofer Maria Rosa Felder Emil 3366
Hofer Margrith 23.11.1945 Fluri Walter 3593
Hofer Katharina Elisabeth 11.10.1756 Flury Heinrich 3687
Hofer Maria Anna 15.04.1793 Flury Jakob 3705
Hofer Maria Flury Josef 3709
Hofer Bertha Freiburghaus Fritz 4083
Hofer Katharina Gloor Arnold 4658
Hofer Agnes Gradwohl Friedrich 4943
Hofer Anna Maria Hauert Johann 5593
Hofer Hänni Ernst Rolf 5660
Hofer Elisabeth Hochuli Rudolf 5976
Hofer Anna Ingold Oskar 6381
Hofer Anna Maria Biberist SO03.06.1805 Jäggi Franz Josef 6781
Hofer Elisabeth Jordi Jakob 7428
Hofer Maria Kaiser Josef 7518
Hofer Maria Anna Keller Johann 8098
Hofer Rosette Leuenberger Johann Samuel 9423
Hofer Maria Leuenberger Fritz 9425
Hofer Nelly Olga Mathys Theodor 10105
Hofer Elisabeth Misteli Albert 10529
Hofer Verena Schär Hans Rudolf 12857
Hofer Anna Barbara Schärer Andreas 12868
Hofer Anna Maria Scheidegger Josef 12913
Hofer Elisabeth Schreier Urs Josef 13516
Hofer Edith Späti Oskar 14245
Hofer Elsbeth Belp BEStreit Benedikt 15248
Hofer Maria Anna von Arb Urs 16265
Hofer Anna Maria von Arx Johann Josef 16293
Hofer Viktoria Weber Niklaus 17099
Hoferer Myrtha Lofgren Ernest 9494
Hoffart Elizabeth 08.12.1913 Gustman Otto Albert 5405
Hoffer Margaret Lena Maria Belp BE05.02.1872 Mallory Lemuel 9955
Hoffmann Renate Anna Plankstadt (D)02.05.1958 Jäggi Max Josef 7318
Hofmann Anna M. Ammeter Johann 521
Hofmann Christina Rüeggisberg BE09.07.1791 Guggisberg Christian 5250
Hofmann Maria Rüeggisberg BE25.01.1839 Guggisberg Daniel 5259
Hofmann Marguerite Kertesz Wilhelm 8148
Hofmann Anna Kiser Wilhelm Melchior 8252
Hofmann Ilse Stucki 15410
Hofmeier Rosina Mollet Gottfried 10599
Hofstetter Anna Maria Biberstein Urs Martin 1220
Hofstetter Marie Felder Anton 3384
Hofstetter Anna Maria 20.11.1741 Kaufmann Josef 7776
Hofstetter Elisabeth Kofmel Franz 8520
Hofstetter Anna Kofmel Urs 8522
Hofstetter Anna 11.05.1907 Lüthi Albert 9784
Hofstetter Verena Oensingen SOum.1953 Moll Max 10586
Hofstetter Barbara Eriswil BE17.05.1754 Niederhauser Christian 11159
Hofstetter Elisabeth Niggli Xaver 11175
Hofstetter Maria Barbara Schaad Ulrich 12771
Hofstetter Elisabeth Schwaller Urs Josef 13725
Hofstetter Elisabeth 07.07.1709 Witmer Urs 17501
Hofstetter Anna Maria Witmer Andreas 17511
Hohenberger Hilda Schreier Anton 13488
Hohlenweg Maria Wagner Johann 16935
Holdenegger Rosa Lausen BL10.07.1872 Merian Albert Hieronymus 10314
Holenstein Maria Josefina Schönenberger Anton 13439
Holenweg Barbara Kuhn Leo 8929
Hollenstein Maria Gertrud Hollenstein Niklaus 6106
Hollinger Strub George 15288
Holzacher Nesi Beckenried NWLussi Jenni 9552
Holzbauer Agnes 10.05.1949 Schönhart Karl 13460
Holzer Rosina Katharina Erlenbach im Simmental BE30.09.1836 Schmocker Christian 13264
Holzer Marie Katharina von Flüe Jakob 16487
Holzfeind Paula 27.09.1957 Schwaller Edgar Oskar 13890
Holzherr Anna Maria Gernhart Heinrich 4576
Holzherr Anna Maria 27.07.1763 Marti Johann Ulrich 10025
Holzherr Emilie Stöckli Josef 15066
Hommer Bertha Mathilde Bommer Eduard Albert 1516
Hondrich Margret Oberdiessbach BEum.1603 Walther Ulrich 17032
Honegger Magdalena Meier Friedrich 10221
Hoogaerts Marie Rauter Gustave 11937
Hoppeler Katharine Zürich ZHStucki Hans 15374
Horat Richi Hess Peter 5873
Horer Elisabeth Tübingen (D)Murer Jakob 10869
Hornung Nancy Hélène Macellari Benedetto 9940
Horrisberger Misteli Johann 10548
Horvath Marianne 30.05.1990 Knauder Josef 8365
Hossli Rosa Ueken AG26.07.1944 Flury Josef 3901
Hostettler Anna Keller Friedrich 8107
Hostettler Anna Guggisberg BE25.02.1768 Messerli Hans 10350
Hostettler Margaretha um.1941 Ritschard Willi 12248
Hotz Bertha Gossau ZH13.04.1935 Adam Josef 156
Howald Rosa Julia Guggisberg Fritz 5358
Howald Anna Thörigen BE31.07.1930 Keller Viktor 8116
Howald Anna Rickli Gottlieb 12101
Howald Anna Barbara Steiner Johannes 14843
Howald Gertrud Studer Hugo 15596
Howald Emma Zwahlen Gottfried 18111
Howard Sarah Hariett um.1930 Yaggi Francis Lioyd 17778
Höfer Maria Brunner Niklaus 1879
Höfliger Katharina Ruoss Alois 12594
Höhn Sophie Olga Lüthi Albert 9837
Hörmann Gertrud Wyss Walter 17761
Hössel Katharina 02.05.1689 Iten Paul 6570
Hubacher Elise Aeschlimann Christian 271
Huber Elisabeth um.1942 Adam Max 158
Huber Johanna Pauline Brunner Gottlieb 2026
Huber Pauline Cotting Johann 2616
Huber Elisabeth Edelmann Franz 2972
Huber Anna Maria Fässli Georg 3293
Huber Bertha Frey Gottlieb 4101
Huber Anna Grolimund Viktor 5039
Huber Marie Lampart Josef 9118
Huber Anna Lüthi Paul 9866
Huber Verena Rufli Johann Georg 12588
Huber Anna Schwendimann Karl 13979
Huber Elisabeth 15.02.1795 Strähl Josef 15160
Huber Anna 02.09.1634 von Flüe Wolfgang 16470
Huber Bertha Weber Arnold Walter 17123
Huber Martha Wey Paul 17263
Huber Johanna Widmer Josef 17334
Hueber Marie Haudenschild Jakob 5589
Huet Elisabeth Marie Eugénie 10.11.1938 Gobet Josef Jules Antoine 4916
Huetiger Anna Maria Glutz Christian 4729
Hug Dorethea Amlehn Niklaus 514
Hug Wally Brunner Ferdinand 2143
Hug Barbara Enz Camille 3169
Hug Verena Oberägeri ZGEtter Heinrich 3215
Hug Johanna Flück Peter 3976
Hug Antonia um.1892 Julier Cäsar 7463
Hug Maria Anna 19.02.1770 Kofmel Anton Alex 8595
Hug Elise Lischer Eduard Peter 9478
Hug Anna Josefa Lisibach Franz Xaver 9482
Hug Anna Elisabeth Obrecht Johann Ulrich 11438
Hug Josefa Katharina Andermatt UR12.07.1801 Regli Karl Franz 11989
Hug Rosalia Rotschi Emil 12448
Hug Anna Maria Sieber Xaver 14049
Huggenberger Gertud Wynigen BE26.02.1932 Kaiser Adolf 7628
Hughes Alice Frickman Oskar William 4115
Hugi Maria 26.01.1700 Brönnimann Hans 1750
Hugi Anna Maria 15.05.1808 Kofmel Urs Josef 8619
Hugi Lina Moll Josef 10597
Hugi Maria Rubi Johann Ludwig 12531
Huj Magdalena Fehr Johann 3298
Humbel Emma Ganzmann Friedrich 4381
Hummel Josefine Bucher Josef 2207
Hungerbühler Maria Klara Rorschach SG09.05.1928 Fluri Linus Josef 3581
Hunkeler Maria Anna von Arx Gustav 16302
Huntiger Magdalena Hartmann Johann 5562
Hunziker Lydia Liestal BL17.04.1894 Guggisberg Samuel 5337
Hurni Verena Schüpfheim LUum.1624 Röösli Johann 12464
Hurschler Agnes Häcki Josef Anton 5611
Hurst M. Brunner Niklaus 1840
Hurter Stampfli Urs Jakob A. 14519
Husenstein Anna Marie Schüpfheim LUum.1703 Röösli Josef 12466
Huser Anna Diemtigen BEum.1566 Hiltbrand Peter 5933
Huser Mathilda Kiser Robert 8276
Husi Stephania 30.04.1896 Bloch Martin 1461
Husi Katharina 28.01.1698 Keller Hieronimus 8066
Husi Anna Schumacher Alfred 13559
Husi Walburga Theresia von Burg Johann 16356
Husi Maria Zeltner Christian 17834
Husler Adelheid um.1503 Brönnimann Benedikt 1741
Hussi Lydia Berger Walter 1101
Husy Josephine um.1920 Adam Emil 143
Husy Marie Huber Josef 6183
Hutmacher Bertha Langenbruck BL30.08.1965 Bell Fritz 1022
Hutmacher Bertha Langenbruck BL25.03.1930 Jäggi Johann 7102
Hutton Margaret Kearney Desmond 8027
Huwiler Riebli Josef 12119
Huwyler Gabriele Theresia 22.12.1962 Glutz Walter 4752
Huwyler Marie 20.09.1948 Stampfli Josef 14736
Hübner Auguste Schäffel Josef 12823
Hübschi Heidi Kiser Willi Albert 8292
Hügi Maria Müller Johann Ulrich 10992
Hügi Anna 27.06.1806 Müller Martin 10994
Hügi Stampfli Urs Jakob A. 14519
Hügle Rosa Harder Paul 5553
Hügli Rosa Nützi Niklaus 11405
Hünerer Mechthild Krafft Dominus 8855
Hürlimann Ida Eugster Christian 3227
Hürlimann Ida Euster Christian 3233
Hürlimann Maria Klara Walchwil ZGum.1750 Hugener Johann Jakob 6230
Hürlimann Anna Hürlimann Bartholome 6281
Hürlimann Maria Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Andreas 6285
Hürlimann Anna Maria Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Johann Oswald 6286
Hürlimann Anna Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Michael Alois Josef 6287
Hürlimann Emma Walchwil ZGHürlimann Caspar Anton 6290
Hürlimann Maria Rosa 13.01.1716 Iten Franz Andreas 6576
Hürlimann Karolina Lüthy Edwin Franz 9928
Hürter Theresia Belser Otto 1024
Hürzeler Lisabeth Sutter Theophil Otto 15692
Hüsler Magdalena 24.11.1828 Stampfli Josef 14451
Hüssler Maria Koch Otto 8417
Hüssy Martha Weber Karl 17102
Hüther Luise Gilomen Max Hermann 4618
Hütter Sophie Henriette Eng Bernhard Richard 3158
Iff Ida 12.04.1946 Lehmann Jakob Albert 9321
im Baumgarten Barbara Brienz BE17.01.1563 Amacher Peter 481
im Breisgau Vindonissa von Zähringen Bertold II. 16906
im Dorf Katharina Imfeld Kaspar 6323
Imbach Anna Maria Kaiser Ludwig 7574
Imbach Pia Küchler Alban 9060
Imboden Ida Antonia Hohtenn VS18.10.1951 Kaiser Paul 7638
Imboden Anna Luzia Keller Otto 8050
Imboden Berta Kiser Wilhelm 8272
Imdorf Marie Grisiger Balthasar 5026
Imdorf Verena Meiringen BEMichel Peter 10432
Imfeld Elisabeth Bucher Alois 2230
Imfeld Franziska Gasser Franz Josef 4474
Imfeld Seraphine Halter Peter 5521
Imfeld Karolina Kiser Benedikt 8204
Imfeld Katharina Ming Peter 10450
Imfeld Ignatia Rohrer Franz 12328
Imfeld Albertina 21.11.1879 Stockmann Alois 15037
Imfeld Annamarie Vogler Franz 16186
Imfeld Maria Anna von Ah 16244
Imfeld Marie Barbara von Flüe Hans 16503
Imfeld Kunigund Sachseln OWvon Flüe Nikodem 16560
Imfeld Marie von Flüe Alois 16578
Imfeld Katharina von Moos Jakob 16731
Imgrüt Anna Halbenleib Erwin Josef 5505
Imhof Margrith Isenthal UR25.09.1952 Galli Fritz 4368
Imhof Martha Hockenjos Ernest Ferdinand 5985
Immeli Anna Brunner Gustav 2090
Imobersteg Ida Katharina Matti Christian 10117
Inauen Maria Magdalena Knechtle Josef 8370
Indergand Margrit Anna Furrer Alois 4244
Ineichen Ida Imfeld Augustin 6343
Ineichen Maria Zumbühl Josef 18050
Ingold Aebi Karl 216
Ingold Anna Susanna Affolter Johann Josef 294
Ingold Susanna 09.11.1807 Affolter Johann Josef 332
Ingold Alice Arni Jakob 627
Ingold Bachmann Otto 703
Ingold Elisabeth 15.10.1759 Brun Johann 1795
Ingold Emma Egger Arnold 3034
Ingold Paulina Subingen SO06.02.1926 Flury Josef 3864
Ingold Gertrud 26.09.1942 Flury Paul Franz 3900
Ingold Anna Maria 28.04.1738 Galli Urs Josef 4297
Ingold Maria Glutz Urs 4697
Ingold Louise Guldimann Simon 5363
Ingold Maria Habergger Alexander 5465
Ingold Elisabeth Hänzi Johann 5668
Ingold Verena Hunziker Johann 6249
Ingold Emma Ingold Amanz 6384
Ingold Barbara 02.02.1751 Ingold Josef 6396
Ingold Anna Maria Ingold Urs 6399
Ingold Ingold Josef 6440
Ingold Lina Jäggi Linus 7041
Ingold Emma Joss Rudolf 7434
Ingold Louise Jörg 7449
Ingold Elisabeth Kummli Martin 8990
Ingold Elisabeth Lack Josef 9112
Ingold Elisabeth Lanz Johann 9156
Ingold Maria Anna Lehmann Peter Josef 9262
Ingold Frieda Loosli Friedrich 9506
Ingold Elisabeth Ludäscher Josef 9536
Ingold Maria Anna 30.04.1787 Lüthi Jakob 9670
Ingold Katharina 23.02.1824 Lüthi Georg 9695
Ingold Barbara Lüthy Benedikt 9922
Ingold Hermine 30.04.1946 Meier Ernst 10252
Ingold Rosa 08.05.1939 Müller Peter 11056
Ingold Margret Müller Peter 11088
Ingold Maria Anna 17.06.1782 Ris Kaspar 12189
Ingold Anna Maria Verena Ris Johann Kaspar 12194
Ingold Juliette Eugenie Roos Albert 12374
Ingold Anna Saner Johann 12705
Ingold Julia Schnider Theodor 13339
Ingold Maria 27.06.1694 Schwaller Urs 13646
Ingold Hedwig Elisabeth um.1913 Schweingruber Adolf 13962
Ingold Johanna um.1925 Schweingruber Roland Cäsar 13964
Ingold Ursula Subingen SOStampfli Urs 14530
Ingold Irena Stampfli Martin 14764
Ingold Maria Strähl Johann 15200
Ingold Maria 28.05.1696 Studer Josef 15460
Ingold Maria Barbara 26.04.1773 Studer Josef Ludwig 15466
Ingold Katharina um.1770 Widmer Josef 17317
Ingold Ruth Witmer Hermann 17477
Ingold Katharina Witmer Josef 17515
Ingold Anna Zeltner Urs 17841
Ingold Anna Maria Subingen SO14.02.1764 Ziegler Urs 17892
Ingold Emma Zuber Leo 17991
Ischi Frieda Flück Richard 3966
Iseli Frieda Rohrbach Alfred 12292
Iseli Anna Maria Witschi Friedrich 17570
Iten Maria Klara Unterägeri ZGBlattmann Josef Anton Magnus 1393
Iten Margaritha um.1538 Eugster Christian 3225
Iten Margaritha um.1538 Euster Christian 3230
Iten Margareth Oberägeri ZGum.1550 Heinrich Gallus 5735
Iten Margareth Oberägeri ZGum.1550 Heinrich Gallus 5735
Iten Anna Oberägeri ZG13.01.1630 Heinrich Oswald 5749
Iten Anna Oberägeri ZG23.05.1616 Hess Heinrich 5880
Iten Katharina um.1485 Iten Niklaus 6498
Iten Maria Johanna um.1733 Iten Franz Andreas 6576
Iten Maria Anna Franziska um.1764 Iten Johann Jakob 6583
Iten Maria Müller Adelrich 10909
Iten Anna Oberägeri ZG22.02.1653 Müller Leonard 10958
Iten Anna Barbara Oberägeri ZG26.11.1745 Nussbaumer Johann Melchior 11359
Iten Schönbächler August 13432
Iversen Hemmet 5767
Jabas Laure Estelle Gschwind Ariste 5178
Jacober Emilie Cäcilie Gähwiler Johann Georg 4494
Jacobsen Christiana Amelia Lovinia Osmond George 11600
Jaggi Elsbeth Zweisimmen BE21.03.1586 Flogergi Hans 3505
Jakob Elisabeth Grezensee BE01.10.1841 Guggisberg Christian 5255
Jakob Anna Trub BE27.10.1837 Reber Christian 11968
Janitschek Gertrude Falbriard Willy 3261
Jann Maria Katharina Filliger Josef 3447
Jansen Esther Hasebroock Erwin 5571
Jardin Leonie Karoline 03.08.1901 Flury Josef 3761
Jaric Frieda Baldauf Josef 785
Jaussi Barbara Nussbaum Ulrich 11298
Jäcker Mary Emma Ditzingen (D)01.06.1928 Wyss Max Kurt Hans 17747
Jäger Elisabeth Darmann Peter 2659
Jäggi Magdalena Aerni Bernhard 250
Jäggi Margarit Aerni Niklaus 252
Jäggi Barbara Affolter Hilarius 309
Jäggi Elisabeth 23.11.1693 Affolter Josef 312
Jäggi Anna Maria Bader Jakob 715
Jäggi Maria Barbara Recherswil SO12.08.1771 Baschung Franz Xaver Josef 841
Jäggi Katharina Bläsi Friedrich 1407
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Bloch Urs Josef 1447
Jäggi Anna 08.02.1717 Born Urs 1553
Jäggi Anna 03.06.1715 Brun Josef 1790
Jäggi Anna Maria 30.05.1724 Brun Johann 1791
Jäggi Anna Maria 29.07.1816 Brunner Josef 1913
Jäggi Emma Bucher Eduard 2208
Jäggi Maria Magdalena 01.09.1805 Eichholzer Peter Andreas 3083
Jäggi Barbara 04.05.1734 Flury Gedeon 3672
Jäggi Maria 27.04.1772 Flury Heinrich 3687
Jäggi Katharina 30.10.1780 Galli Hieronimus 4301
Jäggi Else Gasche Othmar 4390
Jäggi Barbara um.1856 Gasche Josef 4420
Jäggi Gasche Hugo 4442
Jäggi Martha Glutz Werner 4673
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Glutz Kaspar 4727
Jäggi Barbara Guldimann Jakob 5369
Jäggi Haller Karl 5513
Jäggi Anna Maria Hofer Josef 6030
Jäggi Maria Ingold Hieronimus 6387
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Kriegstetten SO08.04.1799 Ingold Jakob 6401
Jäggi Elisabeth Jäggi Urs Viktor 6669
Jäggi Bertha Jäggi Albin 6670
Jäggi Magdalena Jäggi Hans 6684
Jäggi Anna um.1655 Jäggi Johann Jakob 6694
Jäggi Maria 11.07.1735 Jäggi Johann 6719
Jäggi Katharina 14.02.1774 Jäggi Benedikt 6754
Jäggi Marie Seewen SO16.11.1895 Jäggi Justin 7003
Jäggi Katharina Jäggi Leonz 7006
Jäggi Anna Maria Jenny Gottlieb 7393
Jäggi Ursula 24.01.1650 Kaufmann Andreas 7751
Jäggi Maria um.1669 Kaufmann Johann 7753
Jäggi Anna Obergerlafingen SO21.02.1718 Kaufmann Franz 7767
Jäggi Maria Barbara 18.07.1746 Kaufmann Franz 7773
Jäggi Katharina Keller Urs 8063
Jäggi Verena Kissling Andreas 8299
Jäggi Anna 15.07.1709 Kofmel Johann 8572
Jäggi Maria Kofmel Johann 8573
Jäggi Verena Kofmel Johann 8575
Jäggi Katharina Kofmel Leo 8579
Jäggi Maria Barbara 28.10.1748 Lack Johann Jakob 9111
Jäggi Barbara 21.12.1803 Lehmann Johann Georg 9279
Jäggi Madle um.1865 Leist Urs 9375
Jäggi Anna Maria Lüthi Friedrich 9622
Jäggi Elisabeth 03.02.1795 Lüthi Urs 9676
Jäggi Magdalena 09.06.1823 Lüthi Hieronimus 9696
Jäggi Lina Marti Josef 10049
Jäggi Maria Anna 24.05.1814 Misteli Johann Georg 10464
Jäggi Maria Misteli Benedictus 10467
Jäggi Maria Misteli Benedikt 10486
Jäggi Maria Anna Misteli Johann Josef 10497
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth 26.05.1807 Moser Urs Josef 10676
Jäggi Anna Maria Motschi Peter 10798
Jäggi Elisabeth Murer 10862
Jäggi Josefine Müller Josef 11041
Jäggi Anna Portmann Josef 11782
Jäggi Anna Subingen SO16.03.1741 Probst Moritz 11857
Jäggi Elisabeth Rätz Johann 11949
Jäggi Maria Ris Josef 12179
Jäggi Anna Maria Ris Josef 12180
Jäggi Emilie 24.11.1873 Rohn Franz 12282
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth 22.06.1795 Schreier Viktor 13496
Jäggi Anna Schwaller Johann Jakob 13639
Jäggi Maria Schwaller Josef 13658
Jäggi Maria Schwaller Urs 13672
Jäggi Elisabeth 04.10.1819 Schwaller Johann Josef 13728
Jäggi Elisabeth Schwaller Josef 13790
Jäggi Elisabeth Schweingruber Urs Josef 13928
Jäggi Anna Maria um.1823 Schweingruber Johann Josef Thomas 13948
Jäggi Elisabeth um.1837 Schweingruber Urs Josef 13949
Jäggi Appolonia um.1870 Schweingruber Urs Josef Bernhard 13956
Jäggi Anna Maria 29.06.1809 Senn Josef 14016
Jäggi Anna 11.06.1731 Stampfli Jakob 14377
Jäggi Anna Stampfli Jakob 14386
Jäggi Maria Stampfli Kaspar 14389
Jäggi Barbara Stampfli Urs 14393
Jäggi Maria Barbara Aeschi SO06.01.1775 Stampfli Urs 14394
Jäggi Anna Maria 06.07.1767 Stampfli Josef 14404
Jäggi Maria Theresia 01.05.1797 Stampfli Pius Jakob 14415
Jäggi Theresia Stampfli Jakob 14428
Jäggi Katharina 26.01.1801 Stampfli Urs 14430
Jäggi Anna Maria Stampfli Urs Josef 14471
Jäggi Balbina Stampfli Albert 14744
Jäggi Barbara Sterki Niklaus 14998
Jäggi Barbara Strausack Josef 15102
Jäggi Hedwig Strähl Edwin 15118
Jäggi Margaritha 07.02.1756 Strähl Johann Josef 15122
Jäggi M. R. um.1886 Strähl Urs Josef 15203
Jäggi Maria Stuber Roni 15328
Jäggi Maria Stuber Hieronimus 15329
Jäggi Anna Studer Urs 15465
Jäggi Anna Maria 02.05.1803 Studer Urs Josef 15487
Jäggi Maria Studer Josef 15502
Jäggi Anna Marie Thalmann Josef 15737
Jäggi Emilie von Arx Gustav 16271
Jäggi Elise von Arx Wolf 16300
Jäggi Maria Anna Walz Anselm 17037
Jäggi Anna Maria Widmer Jakob 17323
Jäggi Anna Maria Winistörfer Johann Jakob 17404
Jäggi Elisabeth Witmer Benedikt 17498
Jäggi Magdalena 22.09.1710 Witmer Johann Kaspar 17502
Jäggi Maria Witmer Viktor 17541
Jäggi Katharina Wyss Anton 17724
Jäggi Frieda Wyss Hans 17755
Jäggi Magdalena Subingen SO10.12.1904 Zimmermann Rudolf Heinrich 17962
Jeck Dora von Flüe Bernhard 16597
Jeger Anna Marie Aeberhard Rudolf Werner 198
Jeker Elisabeth Bloch Severin 1450
Jeker Maria Elisabeth Brunner Urs Viktor 1905
Jeker Rosina Büttiker Augustin 2435
Jeker Barbara Oberbuchsiten SO14.01.1826 Büttiker Urs Josef 2440
Jeker Katharina Oberbuchsiten SOBüttiker Romuald 2445
Jeker Elisabeth Klaus Niklaus 8318
Jeker Adelaide Kofmel Peter Josef 8651
Jeker Veronica Matter Christian 10107
Jeker Anna Motschi Jakob 10796
Jeker Maria Motschi Johann 10817
Jeker Elisabeth Müller Michael 11003
Jeker Lina Nünlist Leo 11401
Jeker Olga um.1937 Rudolf von Rohr Gustav 12570
Jeker Strausak Cajetan 15106
Jeker Anna Maria Studer Urs 15413
Jeker Emma Studer Arnold 15441
Jenik Vera Klingora Vaclav 8344
Jenkins Carol M 28.11.1923 Born Jerome Joseph 1584
Jenklin Maria Schenker Urs Josef 12969
Jenni Louise Leisi Hans 9351
Jenny Maria Bachmann Anton 699
Jenny Regula Utelli Ulrich 16115
Jenny Anna Vogel Fridolin 16172
Jenzer Käser Werner Otto 8017
Jerhftegen Osjle von Tengen 16858
Jfanger Josefa Wirz Simon Gotthard 17459
Jobler Anna 27.06.1757 Adam Johann 69
Joggi Elisabeth Kind Andreas 8184
Joham Helena Joham Andreas 7405
John Edna Loretta 30.06.1928 Johnston Robert Ray 7411
Johnson Jean L. Jaggi Georg Ernest 6606
Joho Elisabeth Hochuli Hans Rudolf 5978
Jolidon Maria Elisabeth 03.02.1852 Studer Peter Josef 15516
Joliot Anna Ligier Leonhard 9465
Jolissaint Jacqueline Laville Marcel 9192
Joller Josefa Achermann Jakob 11
Joller Mathilda Kathriner Nikodem 7713
Jonelli Elspeth Bern BEum.1587 Matti Melchior 10112
Joos Christa Anna Ritschard Rolf 12249
Jordan Deschenaux 2747
Jordi Elisabeth Ingold Urs 6442
Jordi Maria 03.04.1755 Mohni Hans 10580
Jordi Anna Gondiswil BE13.12.1839 Moser Johann 10682
Jorgensen Maren Petrine 14.11.1893 Gregersen Frederick Lauritz 5001
Joss Zürcher Fritz 18089
Jossen Marie-Luise Leimer Paul 9349
Jossen Mathilde Zumoberhaus Johann 18051
Jost Klementina Adam Wilhelm Anton Markus Alex 88
Jost Clementine Adam Wilhelm 90
Jost Louise Lüthi Josef 9733
Jost Anna Katharina von Flüe Markus 16485
Jothann Adele Mina Bertha Luise 21.07.1931 Brunner Franz 2095
Jourdain Veronika Lüthi Urs Viktor 9630
Jörg Anna Barbara Fankhauser Peter 3271
Jslach Margreth 06.05.1720 Moll Johann 10588
Jten Marie Ohnsorg Paul 11558
Jud Margrit Anna Maseltrangen SGum.1956 Balmer Friedrich 798
Jud Marie Kamber Josef 7662
Judas Maria Bertha 16.09.1905 Ochsenbein Karl 11487
Juen Maria Katharina Christ Josef Max 2539
Jufer Marianna Melchnau BE02.11.1878 Stettler Samuel 15014
Julien Pierrette Kofmehl Heinz 8516
Julmy um.1888 Maradan Etienne Alphonse 9985
Jumond Valentine Scholl Jakob 13388
Jung Sophie Müller Werner 11069
Jungen Hanny Reichenbach BEGerber Walter 4563
Jungen Hanny Reichenbach BE18.08.1945 Kofmel Robert 8754
Jungi Maria Hofer Albert 6007
Jungo Marie Grolimund Johann Josef 5068
Jurt Nina Dillier Julian 2788
Jurt Marie Louise Dillier Julian 2788
Jutzeler Margaritha Erlenbach im Simmental BEum.1593 Dubi Andreas 2865
Jutzi Elsbeth Oberdiessbach BEum.1672 Eymann Jakob 3245
Kaderli Anna Maria Biberstein Johann Georg 1211
Kaderli Elise 19.04.1924 Kaiser Erwin 7622
Kaderli Barbara 10.12.1620 Ochsenbein Johann 11452
Kaiser Elisabeth Ast Franz Augustin 646
Kaiser Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1912
Kaiser Franziska Brunner Franz 2013
Kaiser Bertha Dick Gottlieb 2756
Kaiser Anna Maria Hammer Anton Johann 5537
Kaiser Barbara Hänggi Andreas 5643
Kaiser Maria Emma Huyard 6263
Kaiser Margaretha 02.02.1648 Jäggi Johann 6689
Kaiser Maria Hochwald SO18.07.1870 Jäggi Anton 6932
Kaiser Sophie Jeker Pius 7377
Kaiser Maria Kaiser Josef 7524
Kaiser Magdalena Kaiser Niklaus 7573
Kaiser Anna Maria Kaufmann Fridolin 7807
Kaiser Magdalena 10.06.1782 Keller Johann 8075
Kaiser Elisabeth um.1933 Klee Heinrich 8333
Kaiser Katharina Luterbacher Johann 9582
Kaiser Elisabeth Lüthi Euselius 9702
Kaiser Maria Anna 28.02.1892 Lüthi Kasimir 9758
Kaiser Anna Maria Misteli Josef 10477
Kaiser Ida Otter Albin 11607
Kaiser Anna Maria 21.01.1788 Schläfli Adam 13057
Kaiser Maria Schmidlin Johann 13256
Kaiser Agnes Schneider Ernst 13288
Kaiser Anna Maria um.1825 Sidler Urs Josef 14040
Kaiser Lea Siegfried Hermann 14088
Kaiser Maria Ursula Steiner Benedikt 14867
Kaiser Anna Maria Uebelhart Jakob 15955
Kaiser Maria Emma Ulrich Friedrich 15980
Kaiser Susanne Wälchli Rudolf Walter 17091
Kaiser Anna Maria Winistörfer Johann Georg 17399
Kalùza Justyne Kalùza Pittier Alfred 11743
Kamber Katharina Brunner Franz Josef 1960
Kamber Rosalia Kamber Adolf 7668
Kamber Anna Maria Hägendorf SO25.04.1763 Kaufmann Urs Franz 7781
Kamber Anna Maria Merz Jakob 10337
Kamber Theresia Motschi Arthur Vinzenz 10836
Kamber Louise Karolina Schwaller Anton 13623
Kamber Therese Stampfli Beat Peter 14776
Kamber Anna Maria 04.05.1922 Studer Alfred 15575
Kammacher Elisabeth Diemtigen BE27.03.1569 Knutti Christian 8394
Kammacher Elisabeth Diemtigen BEum.1568 Wampfler Hans 17038
Kammer Ottelia Diemtigen BE24.02.1594 Aegler Anton 234
Kammer Elisabeth Remund Urs Josef 12040
Kammermann Marie Bader Johann 739
Kammermann Anna Maria Brunner Johann 2012
Kammermann Anna Elisabeth Hänggi Emil 5646
Kammermann Julia Anna Gerlafingen SO20.04.1934 Murer Albert 10883
Karlen Christina Oberwil i. Simmental BE23.02.1607 Andrist Christian 586
Karlen Susanna Diemtigen BEHiltbrand Michel 5946
Karlen Anna Erlenbach im Simmental BE14.01.1717 Kaufmann Hans 7768
Karlen Susanna Urwyler Johann Friedrich 16112
Karli Anna Maria Brosi Josef 1730
Karli Martha Zweili Willi 18117
Karnen Magdalena Därstetten BEum.1612 Streun Jakob 15257
Karpf Anna Maria Kaufmann Philipp 7728
Karrer Hildgard Oberholzer Guido 11423
Kassak Jadwiga Müller Ernst 11087
Kastler Maria Barbara 13.09.1727 Schwaller Klemens 13660
Kastner Friederica Margareta Bader Anton Paul 769
Katharina Manser Schälin Theodor 12833
Kathriner Josefina Altermatt Karl Melchior 472
Kathriner Marie Amstalden Alois 539
Kathriner Franziska Burch Josef 2270
Kathriner Josefa Burch Josef 2270
Kathriner Emma Kiser Anton 8234
Kathriner Anna Maria von Flüe Beat Niklaus Alois 16535
Kathriner Franziska Wirz Alois 17458
Kauer Bertha Flubacher Walter 3520
Kaufmann Maria Anna Oberdorf SO04.10.1762 Adam Urs Josef 70
Kaufmann Marie Martha 15.10.1932 Adam Franz 153
Kaufmann Anna Maria Bader Bernhard 733
Kaufmann Anna Maria Baumann Josef 866
Kaufmann Bertha Berger Karl 1073
Kaufmann Anna Maria Berger Jakob 1084
Kaufmann Rosina Berger Oskar 1098
Kaufmann Ursula Brunner Viktor 1988
Kaufmann Sophie Brunner Othmar 2047
Kaufmann Lina Felder Josef 3382
Kaufmann Elisabeth Frey Wendelinus 4093
Kaufmann Karoline Fürst Emil 4266
Kaufmann Katharina 15.11.1813 Galli Urs Josef 4284
Kaufmann Katharina 15.11.1813 Galli Urs Johann 4287
Kaufmann Eva Galli Johann 4289
Kaufmann Anna Gränicher Louis 4990
Kaufmann Anna Maria Gallishof SOGuldimann Urs Josef 5367
Kaufmann Anna Maria Gallishof SO28.01.1799 Guldimann Josef 5368
Kaufmann Barbara Heggli Johann 5696
Kaufmann Maria Verena Oberägeri ZG16.05.1638 Heinrich Oswald 5749
Kaufmann Elisabeth Recherswil SO09.02.1682 Jäggi Andreas 6697
Kaufmann Maria Anna Jäggi Jakob 6913
Kaufmann Elisabeth Jeker Niklaus 7368
Kaufmann Elisabeth Kaufmann 7726
Kaufmann Maria 13.04.1687 Kaufmann Johann 7756
Kaufmann Maria 20.03.1715 Kaufmann Benedikt 7764
Kaufmann Elisabeth 29.10.1753 Kaufmann Franz 7773
Kaufmann Bertha Kaufmann Josef 7902
Kaufmann Anna Maria Käch Josef 7978
Kaufmann Verena Maria 13.02.1715 Kofmel Johann 8571
Kaufmann Elisabeth Kofmel Johann 8577
Kaufmann Katharina Kurth Rudolf 9039
Kaufmann Anna Maria Locher Leo Martin 9491
Kaufmann Marie Lina Loosli Gottfried 9512
Kaufmann Karolina Löw Albert 9522
Kaufmann Johanna Ludäscher Johann Georg 9529
Kaufmann Anna Maria 01.06.1829 Lüthi Johann Josef 9699
Kaufmann Anna Matter Emil 10108
Kaufmann Maria Barbara Mäder Franciscus 10146
Kaufmann Bertha Müller Urs Jakob 11029
Kaufmann Rita um.1950 Nussbaum Fritz 11299
Kaufmann Anna Maria Ochsenbein Leopold 11480
Kaufmann Bertha 19.11.1900 Ochsenbein Albert 11491
Kaufmann Anna Maria Probst Urs Josef 11869
Kaufmann Rast Josef 11917
Kaufmann Angela Theodora Reinert Ernst Otto 12002
Kaufmann Elisabeth Rieder Alois 12129
Kaufmann Anna Maria 07.07.1777 Ris Urs Josef 12188
Kaufmann Katharina Schaad Urs Josef 12766
Kaufmann Barbara Schläfli Kaspar 13085
Kaufmann Barbara 12.11.1838 Schläfli Urs Viktor 13100
Kaufmann Louise um.1921 Schor Gottfried 13406
Kaufmann Maria Ursula 05.10.1818 Schreier Johann 13515
Kaufmann Elisabeth Schreier Arnold 13527
Kaufmann Maria Anna Schwaller Josef Urs 13673
Kaufmann Caroline Schwaller Gottlieb 13810
Kaufmann Elisabeth um.1771 Schweingruber Josef 13943
Kaufmann Anna Marie um.1784 Schweingruber Urs 13944
Kaufmann Anna Maria Schweingruber Urs Josef 13945
Kaufmann Anna Maria um.1864 Schweingruber Johann Josef 13952
Kaufmann Elisabeth Siegenthaler Johann Jakob 14075
Kaufmann Anna Maria Singer Josef 14124
Kaufmann Ursula Sperisen Benedikt 14256
Kaufmann Maria Ursula Stampfli Johann 14426
Kaufmann Anna Maria Stampfli Peter 14470
Kaufmann Elisabeth 02.10.1899 Stampfli Franz Xaver 14588
Kaufmann Maria 22.11.1746 Steiner Moritz 14866
Kaufmann Anna Maria 10.01.1774 Steiner Josef 14870
Kaufmann Marie Elisabeth 06.05.1893 Stockmann Alois 15037
Kaufmann Maria Elisabeth 09.02.1794 Strähl Johann Jakob 15163
Kaufmann Klara 29.07.1822 Sutter Georg 15682
Kaufmann Flora 08.05.1926 Tschan Arthur 15896
Kaufmann Maria Wallimann Hermann 16995
Kaufmann Rosa Weber Samuel 17125
Kaufmann Anna Maria 18.01.1762 Witmer Johann 17521
Kaufmann Lina Wolf Philipp 17598
Kaufmann Marie Wüthrich Albert 17648
Kaufmann Babette Wyss Adolf 17744
Kaufmann Eva Aeschi SO04.09.1706 Ziegler Urs 17888
Kaus Wilhelmine Berta Erna Pleines Heinrich Jakob 11748
Kauser Katharina Hasle bei Burgdorf BEum.1661 Hofer Hans 6012
Kauth Margaret 17.10.1863 Ferring Mathias 3408
Kayser Maria Johanna Jäggi Konrad 6734
Käch Maria 30.03.1761 Atzli Urs 669
Käch Anna Maria Kähli Urs 7986
Käch Susanna von Büren Johann 16391
Kähli Barbara Stampfli Josef 14383
Kähli Elisabeth Stampfli Benedikt 14384
Käli Katharina Wetterwald Benedikt 17252
Kälin Elisabeth Kälin Josef 7990
Kälin Marie Moser Hans 10743
Kälin Maria Anna Schönbächler Josef 13422
Kälin Anna Katharina Euthal SZSchönbächler Meinrad Stephan 13424
Kälin Theresia Schönbächler Bernhardin 13428
Kämpf Magdalena Zweisimmen BE11.01.1613 Flogergi Anton 3506
Kärle Katharina Kärle Johann Clemens 8008
Kärnen Madlena Reichenbach BE04.12.1629 Mürner Gilgian 11100
Käser Johanna Nanette Adam Emil Leo 132
Käser Mathilde Eimer Anton 3107
Käser Marie Gerber Franz 4523
Käser Lina Marti Reinhard 10047
Käser Anna Maria Staufer Josef 14792
Käsermann Irma Blaser Werner 1375
Käslin Berta Achermann Walter 28
Kästeli Elisabeth 05.02.1714 Adam Wilhelm 61
Kästeli Maria Anna Oberdorf SO05.02.1753 Adam Josef Urs 66
Kästli Marie Kofmehl Josef 8492
Kech Margaretha Soland Johannes 14140
Keel Olga Hermina Reich Willie Jakob 11993
Kehr Katharina um.1555 Lauber Hans 9178
Kehrli Christina 29.01.1669 Christen Bendikt 2563
Kehrli Anna Maria Utzenstorf BEReist Jakob 12035
Keigel Margaretha 04.07.1760 Jäggi Franz 6736
Keiser Anna Affolter Viktor 318
Keiser Fluri Stephan 3552
Keiser Elisabeth Hochuli Hans-Jakob 5974
Keiser Katharina Kummer Niklaus 8951
Keiser Elisabeth Meyer Andreas 10383
Keiser Adelheid Zug ZGSchell Kaspar 12937
Keiser Lydia Urben Johannes 16094
Keiser Barbara 19.05.1704 Werder Viktor 17198
Keist Emma Koch Friedrich 8423
Keller Maria Elisabeth 09.06.1898 Adam Benedikt 131
Keller Anna Däniken SO05.05.1788 Bloch Peter 1442
Keller Barbara Brunner Urs Viktor 1860
Keller Barbara Brunner Johann Jakob 1865
Keller Maria 25.01.1723 Flury Johann Jakob 3677
Keller Maria Anna Flury Jakob 3678
Keller Maria Elisabeth Gossweiler Jackob 4928
Keller Anna Maria Grolimund Peter 5052
Keller Elisabeth Blumenstein BE06.05.1678 Guggisberg Christian 5214
Keller Rosina Hochuli Jakob 5980
Keller Margaritha Honegger Kaspar 6122
Keller Elisabeth Ingold Viktor 6390
Keller Maria Ursula Käch Kaspar 7975
Keller Barbara Kofmel Bernhard 8549
Keller Katharina Kull Andreas 8933
Keller Maria 23.05.1735 Lüthi Johann 9651
Keller Katharina Rohn Viktor 12281
Keller Maria Rütti Jakob 12635
Keller Katharina Elisabeth 04.05.1778 Schläfli Johann Jakob 13075
Keller Elisabeth Schwaller Hieronimus 13649
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 13682
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 13690
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Jakob 13730
Keller Elisabeth 09.02.1707 Stephani Josef Georg 14947
Keller Anna Maria 06.02.1902 Studer Hermann 15548
Keller Katharina Elisabeth Völkel Friedrich 16928
Keller Barbara Walder Jacob 16951
Keller Anna Maria 24.11.1738 Walser Urs 17009
Kellerhals Anna Maria Jeker Jakob 7371
Kellerhals Anna Marie 11.02.1822 Lüthi Johann 9694
Kemenater Maria Eichta Josef 3104
Kempf Magdalena Kaufmann Urs Josef 7788
Kempf Maria 30.09.1893 Studer Ferdinand 15545
Kennedy Mary Ester 27.11.1919 Tryon Earl Dewey 15878
Kerks Franeska Weipert John 17165
Kernen Rosina Bubendorf BL06.05.1870 Hadorn Jakob 5466
Kessler Louise Clerc Gilbert 2599
Kestenson Truby Ednall Henderson Guy O. 5770
Ketterer Matha 04.07.1903 Bürgi Alois 2402
Ketterer Anna Dorothea 02.12.1938 Galli Karl 4342
Keust Rosa Spiegel Arnold 14286
Kiefer Marie Dätwyler Alfred 2672
Kiefer Anna Maria Kiefer Johann 8158
Kiefer Anna Maria um.1863 Schweingruber Eusebius 13953
Kiefer Barbara 18.01.1751 Strähl Josef 15148
Kiener Anna Aeby Johann 229
Kiener Katharina um.1614 Erhart Hans 3184
Kiener Rosa Flückiger Adolf 3989
Kiener Johanna 13.10.1931 Stampfli Viktor 14689
Kienlen Emmily 30.09.1890 Stüdi Theodor 15639
Kilchenmann Mina Baumberger Johann 878
Kilchenmann Anna Flumenthal SO28.10.1921 Blaser Friedrich 1371
Kilchenmann Erna Heiniger Armin Eugen 5718
Kilchenmann Anna Maria Ingold Johann 6441
Kilchenmann Olga Moser Emil 10765
Kilchofer Barbara um.1516 Reist Jörg 12033
Kilian Anna Valeska Bock August Heinrich Ludwig 1492
Killy Maria Christina Eichta Ignaz 3105
Kindimann Anna Därstetten BE15.06.1595 Anneller Hans 596
Kindler Margrit um.1975 Lüthi Franz 9865
Kioustalis Elisabeth Botonis Leonidas 1625
Kirch Anna Maria Studinger Blasius 15621
Kirchgasser Elisabeth Reinert Johann 12001
Kirchhofer Anna Maria Brunner Johann Baptist 1927
Kirchhofer Verena von Arx Viktor 16282
Kiser Josefina Bucher Clemens 2216
Kiser Barbara Burch Felix 2267
Kiser Rebecca 06.12.1838 Haverstock Frederick Daniel 5607
Kiser Josefa Kiser Niklaus 8189
Kiser Christina Kiser Franz 8194
Kiser Theresia Kiser Josef 8214
Kiser Kiser Josef 8288
Kislig Anna Elisabeth Kohli Friedrich 8797
Kissling Anna Maria Ackermann Ursus Viktor 38
Kissling Rosina 06.08.1829 Bähler Christian 937
Kissling Julia Wolfwil SO21.10.1893 Born Hieronimus 1572
Kissling Anna Maria Flury Urs Josef 3631
Kissling Frieda Greub Eduard 5010
Kissling Anna Kissling Ludwig 8306
Kissling Maria Ursula Niggli Johann Josef Bonaventura 11185
Kissling Elisabeth 05.07.1841 Niggli Johann Josef 11212
Kissling Anna Maria 18.11.1816 Strähl Mathias 15116
Klaas Elsbeth Simmen Peter 14115
Klaiber Anna Männedorf ZH04.06.1898 Moser Johann 10707
Klaus Martha Fey Leo 3430
Klaus Anna Kölliker Sekundus 8848
Klaus Luzia Leist Viktor 9378
Klaus Lina Müller Emil 10921
Klay Anna Crugnola Giovanni Battista Enrico 2624
Kläusler Anna Gasche Josef Otto 4451
Kläy Verena Marianne Seiler Ernst Peter 14006
Klein Maria Anna Flury Jakob Moritz 3657
Klein Marie Metz Pierre 10362
Klein Nünlist Arnold 11398
Klein Elisabeth Olten SOPortmann Niklaus 11776
Klein Cecilia Mary 05.10.1909 Rieken Theodore 12139
Klein Maria Barbara Scholehammer Johann Gottlob 13380
Kleiner Marie Tschanz Friedrich 15906
Kleinmann Katharina Meyer Karl 10420
Kline Mary Schumacher Jakob 13563
Kling Anna Oberbalm BEum.1522 Brönnimann Hans 1742
Klingele Maria Barbara Solothurn SOHeri Josef 5810
Klingele Maria Barbara Solothurn SO17.10.1885 Jäggi Theodor 6945
Klossner Katharina Diemtigen BEum.1633 Liechti Josef 9455
Klossner Luise Diemtigen BE04.05.1866 Wampfler Jakob 17046
Klötzli Lina Martha Sollberger Ernst Friedrich 14149
Knauder Otilia 13.06.1927 Riedl Benedikt 12133
Kneissle Emma Büren zum Hof BELandolf Reinhold Richard 9132
Kneubühl Verena Steffisburg BEWalthart Dietrich 17030
Kneubühler Verena Ledermann Andreas 9244
Kneubühler Anna Marie Spichtig Franz Josef 14274
Knoflach Theresia Arztmann Peter 641
Knöpfli Ottili Theres um.1984 Wicki Richard 17296
Knöre Annamarie Biasizzo Giuseppe Primo 1203
Knöri Christina um.1607 Reber Hans 11958
Knörr Martha Sägesser Jakob 12755
Knuchel Angelica Beck Albert 1003
Knutti Margret Diemtigen BE13.03.1592 Hiltbrand Stefan 5937
Knutti Elsbeth Diemtigen BEum.1580 Weissmüller Jakob 17180
Knutti Maria Diemtigen BE05.06.1643 Wiedmer Josef 17351
Knüsli Anna Margaretha Zürich ZH17.02.1876 Flury Walter 3766
Koch Ida Anna Allemann Albert Adolf 432
Koch Maria Verena 19.05.1783 Flury Josef 3702
Koch Elfriede Alice Gertrud Hartmann Walter Friedrich Wilhelm 5561
Koch Maria Ingold Josef 6460
Koch Magdalena Kammermann Anton 7679
Koch Elfriede Alice Gertrud 30.12.1964 Kofmehl Julius 8505
Koch Magdalena Röösli Josef 12482
Koch Elisabeth Steiner Kasimir 14844
Koch Bertha 06.08.1938 Studer Josef Richard 15586
Koch Sophie Wicki Josef 17287
Kocher Nanette Rosa 02.04.1870 Dysli Samuel 2913
Kocher Rosalia Kocher August 8449
Kocher Anna Kocher Kaspar 8450
Kocher Anna Maria Kocher Urs Josef 8451
Kocher Veronika Kocher Josef 8454
Kocher Olga Selzach SOum.1921 Witmer Leo 17559
Koenig Susanne um.1650 Ochsenbein Hans Jakob 11454
Kofmehl Barbara 31.05.1814 Adam Urs Viktor 83
Kofmehl Anna Maria 06.10.1794 Christ Johann Jakob 2548
Kofmehl Maria Katharina Fluri Niklaus 3532
Kofmehl Theresia Flury Erhard 3916
Kofmehl Maria Anna Flück Johann 3969
Kofmehl Maria Elisabeth Meier Josef 10204
Kofmehl Elisabeth von Burg Ludwig 16354
Kofmel Anna Maria um.1784 Allemann Johann 434
Kofmel Elisabeth Subingen SO26.11.1652 Atzli Urs 660
Kofmel Mina Maria 23.02.1824 Born Hieronimus 1544
Kofmel Rosa Bourquin Emil 1631
Kofmel Maria Katharina 24.04.1741 Brun Josef 1794
Kofmel Anna Maria Christ Jakob 2544
Kofmel Anna 08.05.1758 Diemand Niklaus 2762
Kofmel Elisabeth Dysli Hans 2908
Kofmel Elisabeth Erni Hans 3192
Kofmel Maria Fluri Johann 3531
Kofmel Anna Maria Flury Benedikt 3643
Kofmel Maria Katharina Flury Niklaus 3713
Kofmel Anna Maria Flück Jakob 3971
Kofmel Anna Maria Deitingen SO18.10.1793 Glutz Urs Peter 4707
Kofmel Elisabeth 24.01.1800 Grolimund Peter Josef 5061
Kofmel Ursula Guldimann Johann 5370
Kofmel Elisabeth Gunzinger Jakob 5399
Kofmel Katharina 04.05.1772 Hug Josef Benedikt 6212
Kofmel Katharina Ingold Hieronimus 6371
Kofmel Maria 07.02.1707 Ingold Hieronimus 6388
Kofmel Maria Anna Kofmel 8535
Kofmel Barbara Kofmel Konrad 8557
Kofmel Verena Kofmel Josef 8558
Kofmel Anna Maria 15.11.1694 Kofmel Philipp 8566
Kofmel Madle Kummer Urs 8941
Kofmel Anna Maria Lack Georg 9106
Kofmel Elisabeth Lehmann Urs 9271
Kofmel Elisabeth Meier Urs 10177
Kofmel Barbara Meier Kaspar 10178
Kofmel Elisabeth Meyer Urs 10410
Kofmel Anna 12.08.1765 Müller Anton 10918
Kofmel Anna Maria Müller Josef 10983
Kofmel Maria Anna Ris Urs Josef 12192
Kofmel Anna Maria 15.11.1779 Schnider Urs Josef 13315
Kofmel Anna 05.02.1674 Solothurner Niklaus 14157
Kofmel Barbara 29.04.1771 von Burg Jakob 16358
Kofmel Anna Maria Walker Niklaus 16960
Kofmel Maria 27.01.1710 Wyss Urs 17685
Kohler Liselotte Amsler Kurt 526
Kohler Pauline um.1896 Bader Alois 741
Kohler Maria Anna Bloch Peter Jakob 1428
Kohler Josephine 03.06.1861 Born Urs Josef Hyronimus 1570
Kohler Lotti 04.05.1956 Fluri Max 3607
Kohler Elisabeth 17.08.1901 Flury Adolf 3784
Kohler Josephina Lina Hammer Johann 5531
Kohler Bertha Staad SO12.10.1951 Kaufmann Karl 7941
Kohler Verena Oberwichtrach BE10.03.1578 Krebs Hans 8877
Kohler Emma Langnau i.E. BE06.12.1938 Kunz Hans 9019
Kohler Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 9719
Kohler Lea Mathys Walter 10090
Kohler Lucie Cécile Mouttet Charles Louis Joseph 10841
Kohler Lina Rüttimann Ferdinand 12641
Kohler Frieda Schär Johann Friedrich 12854
Kohler Theresia Schmid Josef 13215
Kohler Maria Anna Schwaller Urs Jakob 13721
Kohler Elise Waldner Heinrich 16954
Kolb Berta um.1947 Invernizzi Heinrich 6471
Kolb Marlies Küchler Alban 9067
Kolin Barbara Zug ZGum.1550 Utiger Christian 16117
Koller Katharina Allemann Josef Othmar 444
Koller Ursula Büttiker Josef 2436
Koller Anna Maria Fluri Johann Peter 3569
Koller Katharina Koller Anton 8804
Koller Maria Scharf Kaspar 12816
Kolly Marie Catherine Treyvaux FRPittet François Joseph 11737
Kopfer Anna Maria Gessler Michael 4588
Kopfer Barbara Oberhofen BEum.1502 Ritschard Hans 12238
Kopp Bertha Wiedlisbach BE17.05.1935 Felber Walter 3341
Kottmann Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1601 Hasler Beat Johann Heinrich 5584
Köchli Marianna Christen Marcel 2560
Köhler Karolina Böhi Josef Anton 1636
Köllensperger Hermine um.1922 Glutz von Blotzheim Karl 4788
Kölliker Anna Maria Oberdorf SO07.06.1713 Adam Peter 63
Kölliker Beatrice um.1962 Balmer Gerold 800
Kölliker Gertrud Berger Erhard 1106
Kölliker Irma Büttiker Cäsar 2453
Kölliker Haller Josef 5517
Kölliker Klara Lüthi Werner Max 9898
Kölliker Anna Motschi Christen 10806
Kölliker Elisabeth Oberbuchsiten SO31.05.1802 Motschi Josef 10821
Kölliker Margaretha 24.05.1738 Niggli Franz Ludwig 11180
Kölliker Anna Maria Niggli Josef 11192
Kölliker Anna Maria Rudolf von Rohr Josef 12565
Kölliker Maria Elisabeth Ruefli Johann Josef 12578
Kölliker Anna Maria Schwaller Johann Jakob 13708
Kölliker Katharina Studer Urs Josef 15423
Kölliker Elisabeth Studer Josef 15511
Kölliker Maria Josefa 26.06.1865 Studer Josef 15519
König Luise Deisswil BEHänggi Adolf 5649
König Agnes Lüthi Willy 9906
König Anna Stucki Friedrich 15371
König Elsy Walkringen BE09.07.1936 Wyss Rudolf 17751
Köpfler Mathilda Turner Anton Xaver 15942
Krafft Magdalena Glutz Konrad II 4675
Kraft Katharina Margareta Büssing Alois Johann 2422
Krainz Mathilde 11.02.1958 Kriegl Hubert 8896
Krammer Maria Vallant August 16131
Krauer Rosa Franziska Flotzinger Josef Michael 3518
Krauss Barbara Rorschach SG11.05.1871 Kaiser Karl 7577
Krähenbühl Klara Basel BSMerkel Emil 10315
Krähenbühl Anna Sumiswald BEum.1605 Stalder Michael 14329
Kräuchi Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 9735
Krebs Rosa Fischer Josef 3494
Krebs Christina Guggisberg Hans 5210
Krebs Anna 04.08.1826 Guggisberg Johannes 5252
Krebs Marie Stauffer Friedrich 14795
Krebs Maria von Büren Peter Josef 16382
Kreienbühl Rosina Bütler Josef 2427
Krenger Rosa Mollet Hermann 10600
Krentzlin Margrith Elsener Hans 3119
Kretlow Mary 04.01.1902 Guggisberg Jakob 5314
Kretz Hedwig Durrer Werner 2889
Kretz Hess Karl 5883
Kretz Marie Küchler Willy 9066
Kretz Marie Muff Ernst 10850
Kreuzer Klara Lüthi Johann 9884
Kreyenbühl Sophie Jäggi Josef 7093
Krieg Elisabeth Münchenbuchsee BEGlutz Urs Josef 4667
Krieg Ida um.1920 Glutz von Blotzheim Werner 4786
Krieg Maria Ursula Recherswil SO09.02.1801 Jäggi Johann Josef 6740
Krieg Elisabeth Münchenbuchsee BE23.11.1875 Jäggi Johann 6927
Krienbühl Katharina Frunz Ignaz 4171
Kringli Anna Maria 27.09.1751 Kuon Josef 9026
Kriémadis M. Kolliniati 8807
Kriémadis M. um.1946 von Glutz-Ruchti Beat 16641
Kropf Maria Eriz BE25.08.1891 Guggisberg Johannes 5331
Kropf Hilde Hanna Kohler Roland 8794
Krummenacher Anna Marie Aregger Franz Anton 607
Krummenacher Heidi Dahinden Hans 2646
Krummenacher Lina Omlin Adelbert 11581
Krummenacher Magdalena Romoos LUum.1879 Röösli Franz 12481
Krummenacher Maria Anna Schmidiger Josef 13247
Krummenacher Anna Barbara von Flüe Balz 16483
Krummenacher Rosina Zemp Hermann 17854
Krummenacher Aloisia Zemp Johann 17858
Krutter Louise Helene 07.08.1843 Glutz von Blotzheim Amanz Maria Viktor Cleophas Bonifaz 4777
Krutter Nanette um.1852 von Glutz-Ruchti Anton Karl Maria 16633
Krümel Regula Baar ZGum.1570 Krähan Beat 8867
Krümli Margrith um.1494 Zigerli Heinrich 17933
Kuenzi Elsi Bircher Hans 1329
Kugler Dorothy Margaret 13.12.1920 Milliken James Oscar 10439
Kuhn Franziska Rosa Ackeret Konrad 29
Kuhn Ada Jäggi Thomas 7197
Kuhn Alice Wenger William Charles 17185
Kuhnen Agnes Lenk BEum.1611 Buchs Anton 2241
Kuhret Barbara Ryf Andreas 12650
Kulli Maria Ursula Heri Peter 5807
Kully Adèle um.1823 von Glutz-Ruchti Amanz Anton Jakob Maria 16632
Kummendeler Ida Marie Bucher Josef 2221
Kummer Pauline Aerni Eduard 244
Kummer Maria Katharina 15.09.1800 Berger Viktor 1085
Kummer Rosmarie Born Erwin Gottfried 1596
Kummer Anna Elisabeth Jäggi Urs 6727
Kummer Margaritha Lohn SOJäggi Josef Moritz 6837
Kummer Anna Maria Heinrichswil SO12.01.1773 Kaufmann Johann Konrad 7785
Kummer Elisabeth Horriwil SO12.05.1766 Kaufmann Urs Franz 7787
Kummer Maria um.1671 Kofmel Johann 8550
Kummer Elisabeth Kofmel Bernhard 8562
Kummer Lisbeth Maria Kramer Emil 8863
Kummer Barbara Lüthi Johann Kaspar 9650
Kummer Magdalena Lüthi Urs Josef 9657
Kummer Johanna Meier Johann 10207
Kummer Anna Maria Misteli Jakob 10489
Kummer Maria Müller Johann 11037
Kummer Margaretha 26.11.1811 Saner Kaspar 12695
Kummer Maria Ursula Saner Hieronimus 12707
Kummer Anna Maria 11.07.1707 Schwaller Josef 13651
Kummer Anna Maria 01.06.1795 Stampfli Kaspar 14421
Kummer Barbara Trösch Urs 15861
Kummer Antoinette Marie Winistörfer Oskar 17400
Kummli Anna um.1909 Lüthi August 9788
Kummli Margaritha Emma Lüthy Ernst Hugo 9933
Kunz Werner Arnold Baumgartner André 923
Kunz Frieda Emma Dysli Ernst 2921
Kunz Ruth Etter Hans Walter 3213
Kunz Elisabeth Heiniger Johann 5717
Kunz Frieda Henz Guido 5790
Kunz Amalie Keller Gustav 8061
Kunz Madle Diemtigen BE21.04.1654 Knubel Peter 8387
Kunz Elisa Kunz Otto 9017
Kunz Maria Elisabeth Wisen SO23.11.1929 Lüthi Walter 9828
Kunz Erika Bolken SOLüthi Willi Niklaus 9910
Kunz Maria Brittnau AG30.09.1796 Ryf Urs 12651
Kunz Berta Schluep Paul 13155
Kunz Bertha Soland Oskar 14143
Kunz Veronika Trösch Josef 15858
Kunz Magdalena Oberwil i. Simmental BE14.12.1694 Wampfler Peter 17041
Kunzi S. Adelboden BEum.1539 Furer Stefan 4213
Kunzi Anna Frutigen BEum.1549 Stoller Stefan 15053
Kuon Magdalena 16.11.1795 Biberstein Urs Josef 1216
Kupferschmid Maria Schick Jakob 13019
Kupper Anna Maria Brunner Urs Viktor 1972
Kupper Bertha um.1876 Brunner Peter 2020
Kupper Anna Maria Müller Johann Ulrich 10966
Kupper Elisabeth Müller Josef 10973
Kupper Anna Schwaller Hieronimus 13645
Kupper Margaritha 04.11.1641 Strähl Jakob 15132
Kurer Maria Luterbach SO06.02.1730 Jäggi Johann Ulrich 6720
Kurmann Sophie Künzli Johann 9089
Kurt Emma Bucher Franz 2223
Kurt Mina Pfister Otto 11686
Kurt Emilie Ritschard Walter 12247
Kurt Elise Wagner Johann Friedrich 16941
Kurth Lina Lüthi Josef 9853
Kurth Bertha Rezzonico Tommaso 12080
Kurth Martha Maria Sterki Ernst 15005
Kurz Margrit Emma Meier Enrique Mario 10258
Kurz Maria Wolfsberg (A)Schönhart Simon 13457
Kuster Annamarie Brechbühl Franz 1679
Kutscheid Elisabeth Fink Josef 3471
Kübler Elisabeth 26.04.1824 Lehmann Urs Josef 9286
Küchler Sara Agnes um.1934 Bader Werner Paul 753
Küchler Katharina Kiser Josef 8197
Küchler Anna Marie von Flüe Niklaus Josef 16552
Küchler Josefa Windlin Wolfgang 17389
Küenzli Maria Flury Klaus 3653
Küffer Elisabeth Stampfli Johann 14419
Kügel Maria Kainz Raimund 7491
Kühni Barbara Roth Jakob 12416
Kündig Madlen 22.05.1626 Ochsenbein Barthome 11444
Küng Margrit Kiser Josef 8261
Küng Johanna Kummer Jakob 8956
Küng Helen um.1961 Ochsenbein Franz Josef 11516
Küng Bertha Elise Probst Otto 11841
Künzi Marie Brügger Friedrich 2185
Künzi Hilde Frech Robert Walter 4046
Künzi Magdalena Därstetten BE15.03.1728 Strün Michel 15302
Künzle Maria Bertha 07.06.1941 Lüthi Albert 9835
Künzli Maria Anna Klus SOAdam Peter Johann 80
Künzli Aline um.1896 Mäder Eduard 10153
Küpfer Anna Maria Schenker Urs Viktor 12954
Küpfer Elisabeth Schenker Theodor 12962
Küpfer Olga Gretzenbach SO26.10.1942 Wyss August 17753
Kürfer Viktoria um.1929 Stampfli Walter 14690
Kürsener Françoise Bignens Jaques Louis 1307
Kürsteiner Margreth Berther Edwin 1137
Küry Anna Maria Zeder Beat 17820
Küster Maria Bertha Nussbaumer Johann Josef 11306
Küttel Bucher Robert 2222
Küttel Franziska Stockmann Karl 15043
Kyburtz Barbara Belser Viktor 1029
Kyburz Anna Maria Wyss Franz Josef 17693
Lachner Eva Unterdoppler Matthias 16083
Lack Rosalia Brunner Niklaus 2000
Lack Luisa Brunner Arnold Adolf 2032
Lack Sophie Brunner Erhard 2120
Lack Theresia Disteli Martin 2803
Lack Anna Maria Flück Anton 3962
Lack Maria um.1903 Karli Emil 7705
Lack Theresia Lack Josef 9110
Lack Misteli Martin 10468
Lack Anna Moser Franz 10653
Lack Anna Maria Schlosser Jakob 13154
Lack Maria Josepha Studer Alois 15521
Lacôte Maria Eva Müller Sebastian 10940
Lahille Simone Odette Marguerite Uclês Armando 15948
Laidet Marguerite 03.06.1657 Caillaud Michel 2493
Lak Julia Hubler Johann Jakob 6190
Lambert Elisabeth Scherer Georg Anton 12980
Lameuniere Pauline Philippine Breleau Pierre Chlaudin 1689
Lampert Isabella 21.11.1968 Flury Bruno Oscar 3940
Lamy de Contey Josefa Christina Glutz Urs Viktor Anton 4695
Lander Barbara Oberägeri ZGum.1563 Heinrich Melchior 5732
Lander Barbara Oberägeri ZGHess Christian 5876
Landold Gertrud 17.04.1944 Fillinger Josef 3467
Landolf Anna Maria 11.09.1791 Jäggi Durs Josef 6731
Landolt Rosa Stoll Johann 15052
Landtwing Dorothea Zug ZG18.09.1684 Hugener Oswald 6228
Landtwing Anna Maria Oberägeri ZG25.02.1658 Iten Johann 6558
Landtwing Maria Klara Zug ZGum.1680 Iten Josue 6564
Landtwing Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1610 Nussbaumer Johann 11322
Lang Frieda Albert Max 405
Lang Madelaine Oberdiessbach BE15.03.1644 Eymann Niklaus 3244
Lang Elisabeth Guggisberg Hans 5234
Lang Katharina 06.06.1707 Kofmehl Josef 8476
Lang Magdalena Stampfli Johann 14365
Langenegger Magdalena Oberbipp BE26.07.1873 Guggisberg Rudolf 5313
Langensand Josephina Andermatt Melchior 573
Lanonica Domenica De Pol Ernesto 2707
Lanz Pauline Dury Friedrich 2897
Lanz Magdalena Eichenberger Johannes 3069
Lanz Maria Lüthi August 9821
Lanz Misteli Josef 10547
Lanz Anette Neuhaus Friedrich 11131
Lanz Elisabeth Schärer Andreas 12866
Largeau Louise 24.11.1807 Barbot Louis 819
Larghi Anna Bernasconi Franz 1123
Latscha Anna Däppen Rudolf 2669
Latscha Anna Maria Flury Josef 3668
Latscha Bertha Kölliker Werner 8835
Latter Elisa Oberägeri ZG28.07.1952 Moser Thomas 10756
Lauba Thérèse Ester Le Locle NE11.06.1955 Keller Emil August 8114
Lauber Marie Kofmehl Simon 8473
Lauper Rosalia Neuendorf SO16.11.1905 Biberstein Xaver Viktor 1231
Lautenschlager Ruth Denise Aebersold Gottfried 202
Läderach Anna Oberdiessbach BEBaumann Christian 864
Läderach Magdalena Worb BE17.11.1567 Bigler Ulrich 1299
Lämli Anna Maria Stüsslingen SOJäggi Johann 6758
Lätt Anna Maria Emch Benedikt 3124
Lebrecht Magdalena 13.08.1790 Wegmüller Josef 17146
Lecanu Catherine Félicite 18.12.1847 Gobet Jules Pacifique 4807
Lecolinet Josette Gabriella Mary 18.04.1952 Stuber Paul Hans 15362
Ledermann Anna Maria Aebi Jakob 217
Ledermann 11.03.1707 Brand Daniel 1654
Ledermann Lina Ingold Arnold 6366
Ledermann Marie Ledermann Emil Ferdiand 9251
Ledermann Anna 15.08.1684 Leibundgut Moritz 9340
Ledermann 23.06.1693 Lerch Jakob 9388
Ledermann Marie Loosli Johann 9511
Ledermann Anna 24.09.1780 Marti Friedrich 10007
Ledermann Anna 19.03.1830 Nyffenegger 11417
Ledermann Ursula 22.03.1765 unbekannt Jakob 16032
Ledermann Barbara 12.10.1764 Zuber Kaspar 18002
Ledermann Anna Elisabeth Zurbrügg Karl Josef 18064
Lee Ora um.1945 Kofmehl Albert Joseph 8489
Lehmann Magdalena Affolter Arthur 302
Lehmann Olga Bähler Traugott 949
Lehmann Anna Brunner Christian 2031
Lehmann Rosa Fräulin Franz Josef 4045
Lehmann Regina Hugi Melchior 6235
Lehmann Bertha Jäggi Georg 6677
Lehmann Marie Keller Viktor 8090
Lehmann Anna Maria Knobel Josef Franz 8377
Lehmann Barbara Lehmann Viktor 9273
Lehmann Anna Elisabeth Lehmann Josef Niklaus 9297
Lehmann Barbara um.1845 Leist Josef 9373
Lehmann Elisabeth Luder Johann Friedrich 9539
Lehmann Rosina Martha Mathys Ferdinand 10101
Lehmann Bertha Mägerli Ernst 10157
Lehmann Barbara Müller Josef 10972
Lehmann Helene Naef Otto 11108
Lehmann Florentina Schor Josef Friederich 13405
Lehmann Bertha 15.10.1938 Stampfli Linus 14713
Lehmann Christina Worb BEum.1566 Stettler Ludwig 15012
Lehmann Elisa Tanner Fritz 15705
Lehner Madlen Hilterfingen BE07.03.1630 Staehli Hans 14318
Lehnherr Ursula 03.04.1620 Frutiger Johann 4173
Lehnherr Anna Diemtigen BE20.03.1626 Reber Niklaus 11960
Lehr Ruth Stampfli Oskar August 14705
Leisi Anna Barbara 05.04.1799 Simon Johann Jakob 14121
Leist Maria Magdalena um.1903 Bader Pius 737
Leist Barbara 20.09.1727 Bloch Karl 1435
Leistner Katherine um.1908 Yaggi Edward John 17776
Leitner Anna Stampfli Erich Josef 14763
Lelouvier Catherine Aimé 05.09.1853 Gobet Jacques Valentin 4834
Lemaistre Yvonne Marie 05.09.1927 Baudin Robert 854
Lemmenmeier Maria Carolina Gerster Johann Christian 4581
Lempp Klara Eugenie Schweri August 13980
Lenba Julia Héloise Vuillemin Marcel Georges 16930
Lenher Benedicta um.1571 Bähler Daniel 942
Lenherr Elsi Diemtigen BE28.04.1594 Flogerzi Niklaus 3513
Leomagno Marietta Gilberta Hofer Franz Josef 6003
Leopold Caroline Sophia um.1896 Born Henry 1577
Lepescu Marie Dumitrescu Garrie 2870
Lerch Klara Kramer Franz 8858
Lerch Lina Studer Simon 15574
Lerch Maria Luise Wagner Rudolf 16940
Lericle Zélie Euridice 03.11.1842 Gobet Florentin Delphin 4859
Letter Margareth Hasler Heinrich 5580
Letzkus Marie Emch Alexander 3126
Letzkus Anna Maria Schreier Urs 13489
Leu Lina Burkart Josef 2290
Leu Maria Klaus 8315
Leuenberger Lisette Färber Heinrich Alexander 3292
Leuenberger Frieda Grütter Walter 5167
Leuenberger Imhof Christian 6348
Leuenberger Anna Jörg Johann 7448
Leuenberger Frieda Kneubühler Fritz 8374
Leuenberger Anna Barbara Niggli Josef 11215
Leuenberger Bertha Zofingen AG18.04.1925 Reist Albert 12037
Leuenberger Hulda Schenker Oskar 12957
Leuenberger Lina Uhlmann Ernst 15967
Leuenberger von Büren Hans 16394
Leuppi Maria Brunner Niklaus 2116
Leusche Wilhermine Raufer Josef 11935
Lewis Marcella Margaret Robinson Cecil Carl 12263
Ley Anna Studer Felix 15455
Leyvraz Berger Francois Josef 1077
Lichtsteiner Maria Agatha Huber Josef 6177
Liddle Rhoda Elisabeth 04.06.1938 Portmann Eduard 11796
Lidy Jeanne Léa 24.06.1938 Flury Ernst 3821
Liebenow Anne Katherine Schmidt Johann Gottlieb 13260
Lieber Sophia Ulm (D)um.1384 Stüdelin Paul 15635
Liebi Anna 09.12.1814 Guggisberg Samuel 5256
Liechtel Franziska Wolfsehr Georg 17611
Liechti Lina Solothurn SO16.11.1892 Guggisberg Ludwig Ernst 5332
Liechti Frieda Elisa Liechti Werner Walter 9448
Liechti Marie Meier Bernhard 10188
Liechti Marie Meier Bernhard 10231
Liechti Johanna Jda Probst Johann Gottlieb 11839
Liechti Magdalena Strähl Johann Kaspar 15109
Liem Agnes Filliger Arnold 3461
Liembd Aloisia Joller Anton 7414
Lier Annemarie Chur GRum.1959 Hug Robert 6210
Lillie Jessip Boland William J. 1506
Limacher Katharina Bieri Josef 1285
Limacher Schmid Jakob 13223
Lindegger Katharina Häfliger Johann 5624
Linder Pia Grete 07.01.1950 Adam Viktor 173
Linder Pauline Strättigen BE06.08.1915 Flury Johann 3810
Linder Maria Jenni Johann 7385
Linder Alice Lüthi Viktor Louis 9817
Linder Ursula 03.05.1965 Schreier Roman 13532
Lingg Maria Bucher Adolf 2218
Lingg Maria Josepha Hügi Josef 6272
Linggi Elisabeth Gisiger Johann Josef 4625
Lipp Verena um.1841 Röösli Alois Petrus 12473
Lipp Maria Ottilia um.1933 Stampfli August 14604
Lips Maria Elisabeth Brunner Wolfgang 1858
Lischer Ella Ida Corcelles NE22.04.1944 Keller Viktor 8116
Lisser Philippina Schindelholz Konrad 13026
Livermont Josephine 16.09.1908 Cudmore Fredrick Grover 2627
Livesay Lorraine Joyce 13.09.1941 Smiley James Ira 14133
Lobsiger Maria 04.09.1943 Kolly Ernest 8813
Locher Jolanda Zizers GRFlury Heinz Othmar 3946
Lochmann Nikolaia Bucher Johann 2215
Lochmann Dorothea von Flüe Konrad 16444
Lochmann Anna von Flüe Niklaus 16462
Lohm Maria Anna Glutz Urs Josef 4728
Lohm Ida Lehmann August 9315
Lohm Maria Anna Schreier Hugo 13525
Lohm Maria Schütz Martin 13586
Lohr Viktoria Geng Friedrich 4516
Lohr Emma von Arx Josef Edmund 16301
Lohrer Regina Rudiger Cölestin Emil 12547
Longchamps Lucia Théraulaz Alexandre Auguste Xaver 15792
Longo Domenica Taufer Nicolao 15714
Loosli Christine Brönnimann Beat 1778
Loosli Lina 17.09.1920 Flury Erwin 3843
Loosli Marie Siegenthaler Walter 14077
Lopez Rosa Villagrasa Mariano 16157
Lopinet von Delle Berthe Motschi Richard 10807
Loquet Marie Louise Léocadie 01.02.1849 Gobet Florentin Delphin 4859
Lorenz Josefa Ignatia Luitgardis von Flüe Hans Niklaus 16527
Lorenzetti Allemann Beda 428
Loretz Marie Vogler Karl 16195
Lotero Lucila Medellin (CO)Pimienta Pablo 11731
Lotterbacher Magdalena um.1524 Nussbaumer Konrad LII 11315
Löliger Frieda Schluep Johann Jakob 13158
Löscher Maria Christine 21.10.1953 Lüthi Franz 9878
Lötscher Lina Katharina Koch Josef 8441
Lötscher Nina Renggli Niklaus 12045
Lötscher Stockmann Arnold 15040
Löw Elisabeth Brunner Kilian 2055
Luchs Barbara Amacher Kaspar 479
Ludäscher Anna Maria 11.10.1728 Flury Niklaus 3679
Ludäscher Elisabeth 10.01.1774 Grolimund Ulrich Josef 5053
Ludäscher Anna Maria um.1770 Grolimund Urs Hieronimus 5054
Ludäscher Anna Maria Lüthi Urs 9653
Luginbühl Barbara Guggisberg Johannes 5238
Luginbühl Marie Tanner Friedrich 15707
Luioli Giovanna Greco Giuseppe 4997
Lussi Katharina Imboden Kaspar 6316
Lussi Elisabeth Kiser Niklaus 8285
Lussi Barbara Stans NWWirz Johann 17456
Lussy Marie Risi Paul 12230
Lustenberger Rosa Duss Robert 2898
Lustenberger Katharina Kissling Johann Jakob 8303
Lustenberger Philomena Schmidiger Josef 13248
Lustenberger Barbara Unternährer Josef 16087
Lustenberger Maria Unternährer Hans 16088
Luterbach Elisabeth Imbach Adolf 6311
Luterbacher Rosina Berger Christian 1064
Luterbacher Katharina 25.08.1834 Biberstein Niklaus Josef 1223
Luterbacher Gertrud Anna 07.06.1935 Fluri Peter 3592
Luterbacher Johanna Gasche Urs Josef 4430
Luterbacher Barbara Luterbacher Viktor 9594
Luterbacher Anna Maria Lüthi Franz 9690
Luterbacher Maria 08.05.1909 Ochsenbein Emil 11493
Luterbacher Anna Maria Schläfli Leonz 13063
Luterbacher Anna Maria Schwaller Josef 13737
Luterbacher Barbara Stampfli Viktor 14513
Luterbacher Anna Maria Trösch Jakob 15866
Luterbacher Emma 20.02.1928 Widmer Alfons 17332
Lutz Anna Egli Johann Georg 3049
Lutz Anna Maria Lindorf (D)04.02.1856 Schwaller Urs Josef 13761
Lutz Anna Katharina Grindel SO22.05.1954 Studer Adelbert Alfons 15611
Luzi Luzia 19.01.1807 Schönhart Philipp 13444
Lüdi Rosa Baumgartner Christian 899
Lüdi Anna Dambach Samuel 2648
Lüdi Anna Witschi Niklaus 17571
Lüdy Anna Küng Hans 9080
Lüönd Viktoria Rosa Dörig Josef Franz 2845
Lüscher Rosa Berner Jakob 1125
Lüscher Marie Dubach 2861
Lüscher Lisa Bertha Rudolf Adolf 12558
Lüscher Anna Maria Wäger Melchior 17085
Lüthi Katharina 14.01.1833 Affolter Johann Josef 340
Lüthi Anna Maria Allemann Johann 441
Lüthi Maria Magdalena Amiet Jakob Franz Xaver 507
Lüthi Anna Maria 29.01.1798 Atzli Josef 672
Lüthi Maria Anna Baumgartner Josef 904
Lüthi Baumgartner Josef 919
Lüthi Gertrud Lina Bläsi Bruno Arthur 1412
Lüthi Bloch Niklaus 1432
Lüthi Anna Maria Borer Johann 1538
Lüthi Maria Eliabeth Burki 2318
Lüthi Elisabeth Burki Josef 2328
Lüthi Eva 22.03.1686 Bützberger Ulrich 2470
Lüthi Maria Anna 09.10.1805 Flury Hieronimus 3711
Lüthi Maria Füeg Klaus 4253
Lüthi Barbara Gasche Urs Josef 4407
Lüthi Elisabeth Gisiger Kaspar 4627
Lüthi Maria Barbara 16.05.1747 Glutz Urs Josef 4694
Lüthi Maria Barbara Derendingen SO14.11.1796 Glutz Johann Josef 4701
Lüthi Anna Mümliswil-Ramiswil SOHaefeli Gregor 5470
Lüthi Rosa Hugener Martin Anton 6231
Lüthi Maria Ingold Hieronimus 6391
Lüthi Elisabeth 29.01.1798 Ingold Josef 6404
Lüthi Anna Maria Ingold Philipp 6405
Lüthi Maria Elisabeth Ingold Josef 6407
Lüthi Maria Anna Ingold Hieronimus 6430
Lüthi Elisabeth Jäggi Urs 6811
Lüthi Katharina 18.01.1779 Kaiser Niklaus 7530
Lüthi Maria Barbara Kaiser Josef 7531
Lüthi Maria 04.09.1626 Kaufmann Johann 7748
Lüthi Katharina 13.08.1754 Kaufmann Josef 7777
Lüthi Maria Anna 07.05.1798 Keller Johann Josef 8073
Lüthi Maria Anna 06.05.1798 Keller Johann Josef 8076
Lüthi Frieda Kiener Christian 8177
Lüthi Katharina 28.04.1749 Kummer Franz Viktor 8959
Lüthi Anna Maria Luterbacher Xaver 9586
Lüthi Maria Magdalena 23.05.1758 Lüthi Hieronimus 9661
Lüthi Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 9665
Lüthi Elise Lüthi Simon 9762
Lüthi Anna Meier Niklaus 10240
Lüthi Magdalena Misteli Urs Josef 10502
Lüthi Anna Maria Misteli Viktor 10518
Lüthi Nanette Rust Rudolf 12608
Lüthi Rosa Frieda Schär Otto 12841
Lüthi Maria Schläfli Moritz 13053
Lüthi Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 13718
Lüthi Irene Helene Ida 07.10.1944 Schwaller Niklaus Josef 13870
Lüthi Marie Schwander Otto 13898
Lüthi Hermine Seiler Fritz 14005
Lüthi Verena Sommer Willy 14175
Lüthi Anna Stampfli Benedikt 14363
Lüthi Maria Stampfli Johann 14390
Lüthi Maria Magdalena Strähl Urs 15159
Lüthi Maria Elisabeth Strähl Urs 15161
Lüthi Maria Verena 20.01.1800 Studer Ludwig Jakob 15486
Lüthi Lydia Tschannen Theodor 15901
Lüthi Elise Wälchli 17087
Lüthi Ida Willi Jakob 17385
Lüthi Anna Maria Wirtz Ulrich 17448
Lüthi Katharina Wirz Hieronimus 17457
Lüthi Barbara Witmer Niklaus 17488
Lüthi Elisabeth 05.02.1685 Witmer Niklaus 17492
Lüthi Kunigunde 09.09.1687 Witmer Johann 17493
Lüthi Maria 29.08.1710 Witmer Benedikt 17500
Lüthi Maria Witmer Christian 17513
Lüthi Elisa Zaugg Ulrich 17802
Lüthi Frieda Zimmermann Albert Hermann 17948
Lüthold Josefine Gersau SZ05.05.1895 Bärni Josef Amilian 967
Lüthold Josefine Britschgi Arnold 1707
Lüthy Verena Hochuli Hans-Heinrich 5975
Lüthy Paulina Jäggi Franz 6668
Lüthy Marie Klaus Karl 8317
Lüthy Lilliane Riesen Max 12142
Lüthy Franziska Studer Bonaventur 15426
Lüthy Agnes 07.02.1898 Studer Alexander 15544
Lütolf Frieda Leutwiler Johannes 9439
Lütolf Magdalena Wyss Anton 17748
Lynch Nancy Edwards Thomas 2976
Lysser Anna Adam 175
Macchi Anna Maria Basel BS02.11.1916 Felber Viktor 3330
Macchi Anna Maria Basel BSHanz Wilhelm Freidrich 5552
Mack Johanna Jäger Josef 6654
Maeder Maria Ursula Müller Josef 10987
Maesta Catarina Raveane Antonio 11939
Maffli Barbara Diemtigen BE10.03.1594 Mani Johann 9962
Mager Maria Franziska Studer Urs Josef 15509
Magne Marie 23.02.1824 Jaquet Jacques Nicolas 6634
Magnin Marie Séraphine Villarsel le Gibloux FR25.04.1908 Pittet Pierre Vincent 11741
Maibach Elisabeth Portmann Franz 11768
Maibach Anna Elisa Werthmüller Karl 17245
Majolet Albertina Mastrils GR30.10.1947 Schwaller Beat Arnold 13875
Malzach Anna Walser Josef 17002
Mangou Catherine Barbaut Pierre 813
Manhart Maria Aloisia Eberle Johann Anton 2947
Mani Magdalena Oberwil i. Simmental BE04.03.1627 Andrist David 587
Mani Susanna Diemtigen BE24.11.1645 Regez Michael 11978
Mani Katharina Diemtigen BE28.11.1670 Regez Jakob 11979
Mani Christina Därstetten BEum.1456 Schweingruber Christian 13929
Manteufel Tschannen Paul Otto 15903
Maradan Marie Joséphine Maradan Jean-Josef 9978
Maradan Pauline Maradan Jacques Eugène 9981
Maradan Const. um.1895 Maradan Josef Lucien 9984
Marbach Katharina 28.10.1748 Sperisen Urs Karl 14258
Marbacher Magdalena Brun Peter 1804
Marbacher Anna Maria Katharina Magdalena Romoos LU11.11.1844 Koch Michael Peter Kapar 8425
Marbeck Katharina 11.05.1876 Motschi Josef Anton 10827
Marcandelli Maddalena Ghisalba Rodolfo 4594
Marcheret Maria Margaritha Karoline Vuisternens en Ogoz FR14.02.1883 Grolimund Johann Josef 5081
Marer Rosina Margaretha Minder Friedrich 10447
Marfurt Katharina um.1939 Wicki Richard 17296
Margot Louise Cecile Bullet VD05.04.1902 Keller Adolf 8097
Mariotti Ilse Berta Wolf Walter Hans 17603
Marolf Anna Rubi Alfred 12532
Marrer Verena Marie Elisa Bernhard Jakob 1127
Marrer Maria Graf Rudolf 4954
Marrer Anna Klara um.1969 Hagmann Anton 5502
Marti Anna Maria Matt b. Elm GL15.11.1822 Brand Johann 1662
Marti Luisa Brunner Adolf 2043
Marti Colette Caspani Ezio 2515
Marti Anna Maria Flury Johannes 3654
Marti Maria Elisabeth Gasche Josef 4432
Marti Klara Glutz Johann Josef 4715
Marti Elisabeth Zimmerwald BE17.06.1837 Guggisberg Johannes 5267
Marti Maria Rüeggisberg BE06.02.1864 Guggisberg Samuel 5290
Marti Elisabeth Rüeggisberg BE06.08.1864 Guggisberg Daniel 5297
Marti Klara 11.04.1953 Hofer Bruno Anton 6058
Marti Anna Jäggi Johann 6775
Marti Christina 15.08.1638 Kofmel Bernhard 8536
Marti Marie Lampart Alois 9116
Marti Elisabeth Marti Johann 10032
Marti Anna Maria Moser Jakob 10659
Marti Maria Nussbaumer Benedikt 11368
Marti Lina Rudolf von Rohr Adolf 12569
Marti Elisabeth 16.01.1769 Schläfli Urs 13070
Marti Marie Sollberger Fritz 14148
Marti Maria Sollberger Friedrich 14154
Marti Anna Stampfli August 14687
Marti Frieda 18.11.1950 Stampfli Eugen 14743
Marti Julia 14.11.1924 Stöcklin Josef 15081
Marti Maria Elsiabeth Walker Urs Josef 16971
Marti Maria 09.06.1660 Ziegler Martin 17887
Martin Ursula Diemtigen BE12.09.1567 Aegler Jakob 232
Martin Louisa Herbert Charles Thomas 5806
Martin Anna Maria Stephani Urs Christian 14950
Marting Margaretha Zweisimmen BEJoneli Jakob 7417
Marty Anna Maria Magdalena 14.06.1869 Iten Franz Josef 6589
Marvelli Catharina De Pol Mario 2706
Maser Ursula Glutz Konrad II 4675
Masiero Lina Luder Ernst 9540
Mastro Jennie Partello William 11632
Mathis Marie Theres Berchtold Hans 1050
Mathis Christine Kiser Franz 8233
Mathis Rosa Juliana Kiser Karl 8289
Mathis M. Kath. Moosbrugger Andreas 10635
Mathys Ursula 08.07.1612 Glutz Ulrich 4679
Mathys Elise Sophie um.1856 Hofstetter Jakob 6091
Mathys Elisabeth Mathys Ulrich 10099
Mathys Rosina 17.11.1877 Meier August 10228
Mathys Rosalia Ruch Fritz 12535
Mathys Anna Stalder Johann Friedrich 14332
Mathys Waldner 16953
Matter Anna Amstad Otto 536
Matter Maria Margaretha Freudiger Rudolf 4089
Matter Frieda um.1948 Hochuli Willi 5983
Matter Anna Maria 15.12.1878 Kofmel Urs Josef 8657
Matter Paula Ochsenbein 11446
Matter Emma Paula 21.07.1938 Ochsenbein Walter 11505
Matter Rosa Maria Wittich Wilhelm 17573
Mauchle Maria Barbara Gossau SG22.07.1948 Schläfli Josef Viktor 13134
Mauerhofer Anna Stöckli Charles Josef 15071
Maughan Catherine Jaggi Walter Gottfried 6602
Maurer Klarisa Fink Gottfried Johann 3474
Maurer Maria Anna Münsingen BE03.12.1887 Guggisberg Johannes 5325
Maurer Küpfer 9093
Maurer Catharina Schmutz Jean 13273
Maurer Dichtli Diemtigen BE23.05.1595 Stucki Hans 15387
Maurer von Flüe Albert 16584
Mayer Kunigund Schläfli Martin 13065
Mayorga Etelvira Trincks Carlos Federico 15845
Mazureck Dora 18.01.1962 Stähli Hektor Eduardo 14802
Mäder Magdalena Brunner Niklaus Werner 1934
Mäder Jda Sophie Wil SG17.01.1928 Flury Xaver Josef 3853
Mäder Barbara Leber Josef 9205
Mäder Magdalena Lüthi Robert 9775
Mäder Rosalia Misteli Johann Josef 10509
Mäder Albertina Nützi Robert 11406
Mäder Emma Oegerli Meinrad 11532
Mäder Nanete Schmutz Rudolf 13270
Mäder Elisabeth Wyss Jakob 17710
Mäder Elisabeth Wyss Jakob 17712
Mägli Anna Maria Flury Andreas 3669
Männlin Esther Warendorf (D)um.1374 Eberler Matthias 2948
Märki Melanie Zetzwil AG28.09.1942 Kofmel Viktor Arnold 8723
Mäschi Katharina Pfluger Ulrich 11699
Mc Williams Stampfli Viktor 14556
McCurdy Isabel Baird Alisson 779
McDowell Gladys 15.08.1927 Blickford Claude 1421
McFadden Thelma Born Walter Thomas 1590
McMohaney Marie Ann Born Albert Anthony 1585
Meade Cora Belle Born Josef John 1581
Mecrett Anna Rüeggisberg BEum.1583 Schweingruber August 13931
Meienberg Rosa Johanna Bürgisser Johann 2406
Meier Karolina Bitterli Johann 1348
Meier Magdalena Kestenholz SOum.1786 Bloch Peter Josef 1439
Meier Anna Bodmer Johann 1496
Meier Elisabeth Born Ludwig 1545
Meier Anna Broggli Karl 1722
Meier Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1902
Meier Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1918
Meier Elisabeth Brunner August 2074
Meier Hedwig Brunner Fridolin 2099
Meier Elise Daubenmeier Kaspar 2660
Meier Elisabeth Felder Urs Josef 3365
Meier Elisa Fluri Kaspar 3558
Meier Frieda Johanna 21.09.1939 Flury Josef 3834
Meier Marlies Agnes Olten SO12.05.1961 Flury Paul Albert 3945
Meier Anna Frunz Josef 4169
Meier Anna Frunz Robert 4170
Meier Margaritha Fuchs Josef 4190
Meier Maria Theresia Füeg Xaver 4248
Meier Apollonia Glutz Viktor 4672
Meier Maria Glutz Johann 4705
Meier Priska 27.10.1951 Häfliger Erwin 5630
Meier Dorothea Oberägeri ZG25.06.1634 Heinrich Jakob 5748
Meier Elisa Heller Albert 5763
Meier Anna Maria Veronika 24.02.1824 Hofstetter Urs Josef Ignaz 6086
Meier Aloisia Huwyler Martin 6260
Meier Barbara Etziken SO17.11.1710 Jäggi Johann 6711
Meier Maria Anna Biberist SO09.07.1798 Jäggi Urs Josef 6763
Meier Karolina Kaufmann Viktor 7901
Meier Magdalena Klein Josef 8336
Meier Margaritha Sophia 23.04.1865 Kofmel Rudolf 8542
Meier Bertha Kohler Ernst Martin 8775
Meier Elisabeth Lehmann Hieronimus 9280
Meier Verena Loosli Ulrich 9509
Meier Elisabeth 29.05.1855 Lüthi Urs Viktor 9712
Meier Jda Wangenried BE21.04.1898 Lüthi Urs Josef 9742
Meier Maria Lüthi Otto 9765
Meier Louise Lüthi Urs Josef 9766
Meier Maria Elisa Lüthi Emil 9772
Meier Berta 19.10.1916 Lüthi Otto 9809
Meier Bertha Meier Adolf 10243
Meier Elisabeth Misteli Urs 10519
Meier Barbara Müller Urs Josef 11000
Meier Maria Anna 02.08.1880 Niggli Andreas 11234
Meier Bertha Nyffeler Friedrich 11412
Meier Agnes Pfiffer Franz 11682
Meier Margaritha Scheidegger Kaspar 12906
Meier Theresia Schläfli Jakob 13109
Meier Viktoria 31.03.1913 Schnider Theodor 13343
Meier Maria Katharina Schreier Niklaus 13501
Meier Martha Sollberger Christian 14153
Meier Lydia Dorethea Sorg Johann Jakob 14179
Meier Anna 06.01.1695 Stampfli Urs 14364
Meier Katharina 08.02.1700 Stampfli Josef 14366
Meier Anna Stampfli Josef 14373
Meier Maria Anna Stampfli Johann 14474
Meier Albertina Büren SO06.06.1908 Stampfli Werner Arthur 14635
Meier Anna Stuber Peter 15330
Meier Lina 04.09.1935 Studer Leo 15572
Meier Maria von Arx Josef 16287
Meier Anna Weber Hans Rudolf 17121
Meier Emma Wigger Anton 17373
Meier Viktoria Wingeier 17392
Meier Anna Maria 22.11.1775 Witmer Johann 17524
Meier Theresia Winznau SO28.06.1875 Wyss Simon 17734
Meinberg Josefa Iten Anton 6590
Meinrad Dorothea Einsiedeln SZ23.07.1643 Besmer Paul 1156
Meinrad Katharina Schwyz SZ05.09.1661 Blattmann Kaspar 1385
Meisl Martina St. Margarethen (A)15.03.1955 Schönhart Josef 13458
Meister Maria um.1884 Bader Pius 737
Meister Maria Brunner Josef 1875
Meister Maria Anna Brunner Johann Jakob 1937
Meister Maria Barbara Brunner Johann Jakob 1937
Meister Ida Brunner Theodor 2048
Meister Elisabeth Brunner Gerold 2119
Meister Agnes Brunner Richard 2159
Meister Anna Luise Brunner Martin 2175
Meister Katharina Eggenschwiler Peter Josef 2990
Meister Anna Eggenschwiler Johann Jakob 2996
Meister Elisabeth Fillinger Alois 3463
Meister Maria Magdalena Flury Johannes German Josef 3650
Meister Ursula um.1537 Glutz Konrad III 4677
Meister Emma 28.09.1917 Kaiser Werner Arthur 7612
Meister Gertrud Kaiser Peter 7644
Meister Babette 02.07.1945 Kofmehl Ernst Paul 8503
Meister Sophie Meister Alphons 10283
Meister Maria Meister Niklaus 10284
Meister Anna Maria Misteli Urs Jakob 10491
Meister Katharina Müller Philipp 10976
Meister Maria Anna Rickli Johann 12104
Meister Rosa Ris Urs Josef 12209
Meisterhans Maria Ackermann Johann 30
Mejer Maria Eliabeth Oberägeri ZG03.02.1635 Nussbaumer Mathias 11337
Mela Maria Michelina Annitto Raffaele 598
Melchert Marhilda Lüthi Adolf 9862
Menderli Elsbeth Motschi Urs 10814
Menditto Filomena Nocera Giuseppe 11287
Mengel Theresia Kiefer Urs Josef 8160
Menner Anna Maria Aloisia Baar ZGBesmer Johann Josef Anton 1164
Menoud Marie Catherine Sâles FR01.03.1935 Pittet Léon Tobie 11742
Menoud Anne Nanon 18.11.1818 Seydoux Claude Josef 14029
Menth Maria Anna Brunner Isidor 2073
Mentha Elisabeth Kofmehl Kurt 8504
Mentil Ursula Margareth 11.02.1877 Primus Jakob 11820
Mentin Anna Freienbach SZ20.02.1640 Iten Johann Heinrich 6555
Menz Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGLander Andreas 9124
Merella Sandra Serafini Leonello 14021
Merki Anna Bertha Meli Jakob Anton 10303
Merkli Bertha Portmann Anton Ferdinand 11763
Merlet Margaret Imfeld Melchior 6331
Mershon Cora Ellen um.1884 Myers James Edwin 11106
Merz Maria Anna Oberägeri ZG11.10.1723 Blattmann Karl Josef 1388
Merz Elisabeth Stampfli Emil 14562
Merz Elisabeth von Arx Jakob 16288
Mesching Katharina Kaufmann Josef 7852
Messer Maria Hubler Johann 6195
Messerli Elisabeth Geiser Jakob 4507
Messerli Emma Mary 03.05.1877 Guggisberg Christian 5303
Messerli Elsbeth Rüeggisberg BEum.1578 Kohler Hans 8778
Messerli Anna Trachsel Peter 15826
Mettler Maria Blumenstein BE24.10.1873 Guggisberg Gottlieb 5306
Mettler Maria Blumenstein BE20.04.1877 Guggisberg Johannes 5315
Mettler Margreth Schwyz SZHasler Heinrich 5580
Mettler Dorothea um.1552 Iten Niklaus 6511
Mettler Anna Diemtigen BEum.1637 Mani Christian 9965
Mettler Elisabeth Buochs NWvon Flüe Johann Karl Wolfgang Ignaz 16443
Mettraux Anne Villars le Terroir VD08.07.1698 Pittet François 11735
Metz Ida Koch Heinrich 8419
Metz Ida Koch Hermann 8420
Metz Christina Rohn Kurt 12287
Metzger Louise Kaufmann Josef 7914
Meuri Hildegard Franziska Abt Paul 10
Meuwly Véronique Marquerite Maradan Jacques 9979
Meuwly Philomena 12.05.1873 Schwaller Johann Jakob 13770
Meyenberg Maria Veronika Oberägeri ZG12.11.1672 Heinrich Johann 5751
Meyenberg Magdalena um.1580 Iten Johann Kaspar 6519
Meyenberg Margreth um.1580 Iten Johann Heinrich 6520
Meyenberg Katharina um.1630 Mejer Christian 10299
Meyenberg Barbara Oberägeri ZGum.1579 Nussbaumer Johann 11325
Meyenberg Margreth Schön Jakob 13418
Meyenberg Eva Baar ZGZumbach Adam 18041
Meyer Gertrud Adam 169
Meyer Maria 31.07.1730 Brun Melchior 1792
Meyer Elisabeth Brun Hieronimus 1798
Meyer Barbara Brunner Ludwig 1846
Meyer Elisabeth 26.08.1901 Burkart Candid 2288
Meyer Rosa Maria 09.06.1923 Eichholzer Ernst Alfred 3098
Meyer Maria Magdalena 28.04.1810 Flury Johann Josef 3712
Meyer Martha Maria Helena um.1937 Glutz von Blotzheim Alfons 4790
Meyer Anna 24.05.1935 Heri Walter 5836
Meyer Rosina Hoog Konrad 6125
Meyer Martha Ingold Ernst 6363
Meyer Margareth um.1442 Iten Johann 6494
Meyer Sophie Maria Dorothea Kaiser Karl 7577
Meyer Barbara Lutz Heinrich 9604
Meyer Anna Mehr Josef 10169
Meyer Elisabeth Meyer 10388
Meyer Maria 16.08.1667 Misteli Peter 10472
Meyer Anna Misteli Johann 10474
Meyer Maria Anna Moser Johann Josef 10657
Meyer Klara Frieda Wangenried BE05.09.1912 Moser Josef 10714
Meyer Bertha Liestal BL23.11.1940 Moser Beat 10744
Meyer Anna Maria 19.06.1854 Motschi Georg 10826
Meyer Elisabeth Motschi Georg 10826
Meyer Anna 10.02.1630 Müller Martin 10954
Meyer Margrit Roetschi Alban 12271
Meyer Frieda Schär Gottfried 12844
Meyer Anna Maria Schläfli Andreas 13076
Meyer Margrith um.1563 Schnüriger Johann 13356
Meyer Maria Ursula Schwaller Hieronimus 13691
Meyer Barbara Strähl Wilhelm 15127
Meyer Elisabeth Diemtigen BEum.1512 Stucki Johann 15378
Meyer Adelheid Vescovi Herbert 16149
Meyer Maria Barbara 30.05.1800 von Felten Dionys 16437
Meyer Anna Wey Paul 17262
Meyer Anna Maria 17.07.1758 Witmer Kaspar 17519
Meyer Margareth Barbara um.1549 Zigerli Apoilinaris 17934
Michel Josefa Bucher Kaspar 2214
Michel Dillier Josef 2784
Michel Marie Durrer Christian 2891
Michel Anna Durrer Karl 2896
Michel Magdalena Köniz BE21.01.1809 Guggisberg Samuel 5253
Michel Kiser Wendelin 8277
Michel Louise Küchler Alois 9054
Michel Elisa Küchler Paul 9061
Michel Anna Kerns OWRohrer Hans Peter 12305
Michel Maria Elisabeth Rohrer Jakob 12332
Michel Marie von Rotz 16791
Mietlisbach Maria Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1523 Kottmann Ulrich 8825
Milesi Cecilia von Arx Paul 16311
Millejeuf Marie Gaboriau Jacques 4269
Miller um.1666 Kummer Benedikt 8952
Miller Emma Alma Louise 28.06.1905 Munson Severt Grange 10856
Minder Maria Emmenegger Josef 3145
Minder Rosalie Wyssachen BE01.10.1942 Stuber Ernst 15359
Ming Franziska Bracher Hans 1650
Ming Anna Marie Bracher Hans 1650
Ming Seraphina Burch Simon 2271
Ming Katharina Rohrer Maria 12325
Ming Anna Marie Schallberger Johann 12811
Ming Franziska Vogler Josef 16187
Ming Rosa von Ah Johann 16250
Ming Anna von Flüe Johann Jakob 16471
Ming Rosalie von Moos Josef 16756
Minger Barbara 22.05.1629 Kummer Benedikt 8949
Minnig Susanna Katharina Erlenbach im Simmental BE19.02.1864 Wiedmer Johannes 17359
Mischler Rosalia 21.09.1929 Flury Lukas 3859
Misereg Lina Seraphine Leschenne Florentin 9396
Misimam Luzia Ritter Peter 12253
Misteli Magdalena Aerni Kaspar 257
Misteli Elisabeth Allemann Christian 440
Misteli Katharina Bader Franz 726
Misteli Elisabeth Baumgartner Adam 902
Misteli Maria Döbeli Magnus 2842
Misteli Dunz 2871
Misteli Bertha 11.11.1938 Flury Walter 3905
Misteli Anna Maria Frauch Josef 4040
Misteli Anna Maria Furrer Jakob 4227
Misteli Elisabeth Galli Josef 4306
Misteli Maria Anna Gasche Viktor 4415
Misteli Ursula Gasser Peter 4466
Misteli Anna Maria Hofer Josef 6027
Misteli Elisabeth Hofer Moritz 6032
Misteli Elisabeth Ingold Peter 6373
Misteli Maria Elisabeth Jäggi Urs Josef 6863
Misteli Luise Jäggi Alois 7040
Misteli Maria Luise 21.09.1879 Kaiser Johann Arthur 7582
Misteli Frieda Kaufmann Hermann 7731
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Urs 7789
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Josef 7833
Misteli Elisabeth Kaufmann Viktor 7841
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Kaspar 7843
Misteli Katharina Kaufmann Jakob 7878
Misteli Maria Ursula Luterbacher Urs Jakob 9588
Misteli Barbara Luterbacher Xaver 9589
Misteli Maria Ursula Luterbacher Jakob 9591
Misteli Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 9715
Misteli Lina Lüthi August Alois 9754
Misteli Anna Marti Viktor 10043
Misteli Hulda 08.08.1948 Mathys Werner 10104
Misteli Rosa Marie Misteli Leo Heinrich 10470
Misteli Barbara Misteli Jakob 10483
Misteli Elisabeth Misteli Johann 10484
Misteli Elisabeth Misteli Emil 10527
Misteli Karolina Misteli Josef 10532
Misteli Anna Misteli Josef 10552
Misteli Elisabeth Müller Urs 11030
Misteli Bertha Müller Albert 11046
Misteli Anna Maria Niggli Josef 11204
Misteli Elisabeth Ris Josef 12183
Misteli Elisabeth Romann Heinrich Karl 12370
Misteli Anna Maria Rötschi Josef 12525
Misteli Anna Schmid Jakob 13217
Misteli Margaretha Schwaller Adam 13632
Misteli Elisabeth Stampfli Johann 14367
Misteli Barbara Stampfli Urs 14374
Misteli Elisabeth 05.09.1796 Stampfli Johann Josef 14403
Misteli Maria Elisabeth 22.11.1824 Stampfli Urs Josef 14432
Misteli Barbara Stampfli Johann Georg Kaspar 14439
Misteli Anna Maria Stampfli Viktor 14495
Misteli Magdalena Stampfli Niklaus Josef 14510
Misteli Stampfli Johann 14559
Misteli Maria Elisabeth Wetterwald Urs 17251
Misteli Anna Maria Wetterwald Johann 17254
Misteli Marie Louise Widmer Pius 17324
Misteli Maria Elisabeth 13.07.1801 Zimmermann Johann 17957
Mitcheson Mary 05.09.1964 Portmann John 11800
Molik Inge Weber Hans 17133
Moll Rosa Starrkirch SOGerber Johann 4557
Moll Maria Härkingen SO25.04.1768 Jäggi Johann Jakob 6742
Moll Anna Ursula 17.01.1622 Kofmel Johann 8548
Moll Anna Kofmel Johann 8551
Moll Elisabeth Tschan Johann Georg 15892
Moll Rosa Luise Härkingen SO05.05.1945 von Arx Alphons Eduard 16310
Moll Jeannette von Rohr Josef 16781
Moll Katharina 13.09.1688 Wyss Kaspar 17705
Moller Anna Maria Schwab Johann 13602
Mollet Anna Maria Hügi Joahnn Georg 6270
Mollet Barbara Kummer Konrad 8953
Mollet Barbara Schwaller Johann 13635
Mondello Concetta Ballacchino Domenico 787
Monney Anne Marie Romaine Pittet François Joseph Théophile 11740
Monney Françoise Rueyers Treyfayes FR24.04.1820 Seydoux Jacques Fromenthey 14030
Montdidier-Roucy Aélis Grandison Conon 4977
Monteil Andrée Fraisse Louis 4032
Monthoux Fernande 01.03.1947 Leuenberger Hans 9427
Moore Winifred 08.10.1913 Garrett Jesse Leo 4385
Moos Franziska Rohrer Niklaus 12327
Moosbrugger Anna Moosbrugger Josef 10619
Moosbrugger Barbara Moosbrugger Jakob 10624
Moosbrugger Barbara Moosbrugger Peter Anton 10627
Moosbrugger Kath. Moosbrugger Josef Anton 10629
Moosbrugger Katharina Moosbrugger Josef Anton 10632
Morach Magdalena Däniken SOWinistörfer Jakob 17410
Morand Maria Büttiker Jakob Alfred 2431
Morand Anna Maria Gasser Karl 4467
Morand Anna Maria 04.02.1782 Hofer Urs Josef 6016
Morand Anna Maria Hofer Josef 6019
Morand Lora Hedwig Lehmann Walter Paul 9333
Morand Morand Niklaus 10638
Morand Paula Schmid Johann 13235
Moreil Maria Franziska Grolimund Kaspar 5045
Morf Emmi Zürcher Rudolf 18093
Morgenegg Elisabeth 18.02.1860 Guggisberg Christian 5277
Morgenthaler Maria Elisabeth Gloor Kaspar 4659
Mori Margrith Lüthi Urs Josef 9861
Morier Barbara Margaritha Château d'Oex VDKohler Johann 8786
Mortz Elisabeth Mathys 10102
Moser Marie Bader Josef 743
Moser Hedwig Berger Hugo 1072
Moser Marie 04.08.1949 Biberstein Werner Arthur 1248
Moser Rosa Burki Federico 2331
Moser Flora Buser Hans 2354
Moser Olga Aeschiried BEGugelmann 5193
Moser Magdalena Köniz BE16.07.1851 Guggisberg Rudolf 5281
Moser Anna Maria Oberägeri ZG18.11.1715 Hugener Johann Anton 6229
Moser Anna Maria Ingold Johann Ulrich 6427
Moser Katharina Schwarzenegg BE09.07.1619 Krebs Moritz 8879
Moser Anna Maria Leist Urs Josef Franz 9363
Moser Anna Lüthi Peter 9810
Moser Maria Anna Schneider Klemens 13291
Moser Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 13689
Moser Katharina Biberist SOSchwaller Josef 13703
Moser Mina um.1913 Stampfli Simon 14651
Moser Anna Maria Strähl Urs 15155
Moser Anna Wyss Bernhard 17730
Mosimann Anna Elisabeth Röthenbach BE29.01.1870 Neuhaus Johannes 11128
Moudon Justina Erard Viktor 3181
Mozelt Christine Vescovi Enrico 16148
Möckli Anna Gutknecht Jakob Albert 5417
Möhl Heutschi Otto 5900
Mörlin Josefa von Büren Peter 16386
Mörsch um.1905 Guldimann Johann 5376
Mösch Emma Lehmann Franz 9269
Muff Elsa um.1949 Adam Ernst 160
Muff Stockmann Arnold Julian 15045
Muff Marie Zwimpfer Johann 18122
Muft Maria Scherer Balthasar 12982
Muhmenthaler Anna Wynigen BE27.09.1889 Sommer Peter 14170
Muigg Crescenz Knoflach Johann 8381
Mulle Lore Schober Friedrich 13379
Mullen Leda Johanna um.1898 Schlafly Harry Fenton 13037
Mullins Rachael 14.07.1873 Barnes Viktor Gottfried 832
Murer Franziska Amstad Josef 530
Murer Maria 11.08.1783 Galli Viktor Baltasar Robert 4300
Murner Elsbeth Frutigen BEOgi Hans 11552
Murray Margaret 06.09.1921 Yaggi Josef Nolan 17783
Mursier Julie Bertha Bourquin Louis Emil 1632
Mutach Dillier Franz 2787
Muth Maria Schnider Urs 13306
Muther Stefanie Tschan Alfred 15899
Mutter Katharina um.1714 Röösli Jodocus 12469
Müessli Anna Katharina um.1732 Regli Johann Thomas 11982
Mühlemann Emilie Lina Ammon Hans Rudolf 522
Mühlemann Eva Horriwil SO18.01.1689 Kaufmann Johann Jakob 7758
Mühlemann Ottilie Marie Lüthi Urs Josef 9766
Mühlemann Ottilie Marie Moser Gottlieb 10661
Mühlemann Katharina Strähl Johann 15139
Mühlemann Magdalena 18.10.1902 Wyss Karl Heinrich Gustav 17736
Mühlematter Louise Lüthi Josef 9755
Mühlen Marie Frieden Jakob 4118
Mühlethaler Anna Frieden Johann 4117
Mühlethaler Maria Anna Graben BE13.02.1861 Jenni Peter 7386
Mühlheim Katharina Weber Abraham 17106
Mülchi Anna Maria Kaufmann Johann 7815
Mülhauser Albertine Schaller Anton 12814
Mülheim Hedwig Ritzmann August 12258
Müliner Margareth Zweisimmen BEum.1629 Tauss Matheus 15717
Müller Ida Oekingen SO17.09.1921 Affolter Pius 367
Müller Rosa Allemann Otto Erhard 431
Müller Elisabeth Atzli 657
Müller Bernadette Edith Bader Johann 763
Müller Regina Bargetzi Johann 826
Müller Sophie Barrer Wilfried 835
Müller Margareth Baumann Hans 863
Müller Anna Elisabeth Biberstein Urs Josef 1204
Müller Bertha 26.09.1910 Biberstein Josef Urs 1234
Müller Katharina Louise Klus SO06.09.1969 Braun Jörg 1675
Müller Maria Elsabeth Brochaton Franz Jakob 1716
Müller Waldburga Brunner Johann 1841
Müller Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1894
Müller Anna Maria Brunner Josef Urs 1897
Müller Katharina Brunner Jodocus Johann 1945
Müller Brigitta Brunner Johann 2012
Müller Bertha Brunner Bonaventur 2017
Müller Philomena Brunner Josef Arnold 2079
Müller Marie Brunner Johann Adolf 2087
Müller Klara Brunner Richard 2138
Müller Elisabeth Burki Josef 2329
Müller Hedwig Camenzind Balthasar 2502
Müller Mathilda Christen Otto 2575
Müller Karoline Diemand Jakob 2765
Müller Christine Duss Robert 2898
Müller Klara 16.04.1949 Eichholzer Otto 3102
Müller Agatha Emmenegger Josef 3152
Müller Emma Escher Josef 3201
Müller Maria Elisabeth um.1578 Euster Oswald 3232
Müller Elisabeth Fluri Josef 3560
Müller Anna Maria Flury Urs 3682
Müller Maria Anna Füeg Franz 4258
Müller Anna Maria 18.01.1752 Galli Hieronimus 4298
Müller Gasche Hermann 4393
Müller Anna Maria Etziken SOGlutz Johann Josef 4712
Müller Maria Anna Glutz Johann Josef 4714
Müller Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1540 Hasler Johann 5582
Müller Anna um.1601 Häusler Kaspar 5681
Müller Elisabeth Oberägeri ZGum.1586 Heinrich Johann Kaspar 5742
Müller Anna Maria Biberist SO25.01.1808 Heri Johann 5821
Müller Anna Maria Dominika Hildebrand Georg Ambros 5925
Müller Anna Elisabeth Hofer Johann 6023
Müller Anna Walchwil ZGHürlimann Melchior 6280
Müller Karolina Ingold Johann Christian 6437
Müller Anna Maria 09.01.1622 Iten Niklaus 6545
Müller Maria Magdalena Unterägeri ZG23.10.1679 Iten Franz 6565
Müller Katharina Jäggi Urs 6688
Müller Regina Jäggi Johann 6822
Müller Ella 23.07.1955 Jäggi Paul 7310
Müller Christina Erlenbach im Simmental BE08.01.1610 Kaufmann Peter 7743
Müller Maria Anna Oekingen SOKaufmann Anton 7801
Müller Anna Maria Kaufmann Josef 7869
Müller Gertrud Kehrli Franz 8031
Müller Maria Anna 11.10.1773 Keller Johann 8075
Müller Anna Maria Kissling Nicolaus 8308
Müller Salome Diemtigen BE21.03.1585 Klosner Hans 8345
Müller Elisabeth 04.03.1680 Kofmel Johann 8561
Müller Maria Barbara Kronenberger Johann 8898
Müller Elisabeth Kummli Josef Ulrich 8981
Müller Anna Lehmann Josef 9293
Müller Anna Maria um.1841 Leist Urs Josef 9371
Müller Barbara um.1887 Leist Urs 9375
Müller Barbara Oberägeri ZGum.1614 Letter Rudolf 9398
Müller Barbara Luterbacher Niklaus Josef 9577
Müller Bertha Oekingen SOLüthi Wilhelm 9634
Müller Ursula Lüthi Wilhelm 9771
Müller Bertha um.1933 Lüthi Linus 9791
Müller Maria Agatha Lüthi Otto 9845
Müller Anna Maria Oekingen SOMarti Franz Josef 10031
Müller Anna Maria Marti Franz Josef 10034
Müller Anna Maria Meier Franz 10175
Müller Maria Ursula Meier Johann Josef 10223
Müller Meier Eduard 10239
Müller Magdalena Misteli Josef 10516
Müller Anna Maria Mollet 10598
Müller Anna Maria Mollet Philipp 10601
Müller Ursula Müller Urs 10971
Müller Katharina Müller Urs Josef 11019
Müller Anna Reichenbach BE31.10.1615 Mürner Kaspar 11101
Müller Verena Reichenbach BE21.04.1651 Mürner Gilgian 11102
Müller Anna Maria Niggli Niklaus Franz Georg 11222
Müller Anna Margarethe Oberägeri ZGum.1600 Nussbaumer Christian 11330
Müller Anna Marie Omlin Ignaz 11565
Müller Elisabeth Plüss Walter 11752
Müller Maria Anna um.1721 Regli Karl Anton 11986
Müller Anna Elisabeth Remund Heinrich 12041
Müller Anna Elisabeth Ris Viktor 12190
Müller Rosa Ritter Jakob 12251
Müller Anna Röllin Jakob 12461
Müller Ruth Rufer Hugo 12585
Müller Katharina Rüti Johann Paul 12634
Müller Anna Maria Saner Amanz 12689
Müller Anna Maria Oekingen SOScheidegger Friedrich 12907
Müller Anna Zug ZGSchell Hans 12936
Müller Anna Maria Etziken SOSchläfli Johann Josef 13083
Müller Katharina Schmid Johann 13222
Müller Anna Maria Scholl Alfred 13385
Müller Emilie Hedwig 17.03.1933 Schwaller Oskar 13852
Müller Lidia 22.03.1938 Schwaller Werner 13861
Müller Maria Magdalena Senn Heinrich 14019
Müller Barbara 07.07.1766 Stampfli Jakob 14392
Müller Anna 12.01.1767 Stampfli Urs 14396
Müller Elisabeth Stampfli Urs Josef 14406
Müller Katharina 07.11.1814 Stampfli Urs Josef 14433
Müller Stampfli Johann 14542
Müller Elisabeth Stampfli Max 14733
Müller Emma Strähl 15120
Müller Thilly Günsberg SO29.11.1952 Stuber Gottfried 15316
Müller Maria Stuber Josef 15317
Müller Maria Trösch Johann 15863
Müller Franziska Vogler Ignaz 16191
Müller Marie von Atzigen Josef 16324
Müller Gertrud von Flüe Karl 16476
Müller Maria Anna Walser Urs Josef 17005
Müller Bertha Wälti Viktor 17096
Müller Marie Werder Emil 17194
Müller Hanna Unterentfelden AG14.02.1930 Winistörfer Hans Otto 17429
Müller Barbara Witmer 17478
Müller Anna Maria Witmer Johann Josef 17527
Müller Agnes Ziesel Konrad 17930
Mümlist Madlen Wangen a./A. BE06.03.1725 Adam Josef 65
Münch von Münchenstein Anna um.1320 von Eptingen-Madelin Konrad 16422
Münger Anna Diemtigen BEum.1560 Jutzeler Jakob 7480
Münger Magdalena Zingg Johann Stephan 17971
Müntschi Maria Carola Brunner Johann Kaspar 1857
Mürner Barbara Reichenbach BE05.12.1692 Mürner Johann 11103
Müssli Anna Oberdiessbach BE03.03.1842 Guggisberg Daniel 5251
Mützenberg Maria Anna um.1841 Adam Urs Josef 97
N. Elisabeth Lauperswil BEum.1544 Mosimann Peter 10791
Nachbur Anna Maria Scherer Albert 12978
Nadenbousch Léonie Erika Bern BE08.05.1937 Hadorn Albert Friedrich 5468
Naef Regina Trimbach SOHeer Josef 5693
Naef Anna Maria 03.02.1795 Hofer Johann 6009
Nagel Anna Lüthi Albert 9835
Nagel Elsbetha Stricker Laurenz 15263
Nagelisen Maria Josefa Dubach Kaspar 2858
Narcy Jeanne Marie Zellweger Emil Otto 17832
Nardoni Fulvia 23.11.1934 Fluri Emil 3590
Natsch Ida Steiger Jakob 14836
Nauer Maria Magdalena Einsiedeln SZ15.04.1933 Flury Ferdinand 3877
Nauer Philomena Schönbächler Bernhardin 13423
Näf Berta 13.02.1925 Baumgartner Josef Alois 916
Näf Brigitta Fluri Johann 3575
Näf Elisabeth Schürmann Johann Georg Martin 13585
Nägeli Elisabeth Messmer Jakob 10357
Nägelin Luise Bärtschi Friedrich 972
Neat Annie Maria 29.09.1881 Passey John Thomas 11634
Neeser Anna Hochuli Heinrich 5973
Nemetz Rosa Rüetschli Josef 12620
Nenniger Elisabeth 08.02.1723 Flury Viktor 3671
Nessi Milena Cesarina Ferrari Adriano 3404
Nessler Anna Ochsenbein Hans Jakob 11454
Netzer Elisabeth Brunner August 2094
Neuenschwander Rosina Ursula Adam Georg 53
Neuenschwander Rita Aarau AG10.11.1979 Flury Peter 3950
Neuenschwander Magdalena 09.02.1798 Guggisberg Peter 5248
Neuenschwander Margarita Amsoldingen BE08.04.1791 Hiltbrand Jakob I. 5949
Neuenschwander Elsbeth Eriswil BENiederhauser Hans 11158
Neuenschwander Ida Bernadette um.1946 Schärer Ernst 12870
Neuhaus Blanka Biberist SO24.04.1943 Felber Heinrich 3352
Neuhaus Elise Marie Clémentine Romont FR21.04.1900 Keller Augustin 8101
Neuhaus Anna Barbara Neuhaus Niklaus 11127
Neuhaus Adeline um.1952 Stöckli Oswin Albert 15074
Neuschwander Alma Borer Markus 1534
Nicolet Maria Magdalena Wattenwil BEum.1781 Messerli Christian 10351
Niederberger Josefina Achermann Josef 21
Niederberger Katharina Josefa Huser Heinrich 6256
Niederberger Mathilde Kiser Karl 8267
Niederberger Anna Maria Mathis Arnold 10084
Niederberger Theresia Mathis Josef Remigi 10086
Niederberger Barbara Niederberger Benedikt 11144
Niederberger Regina Niederberger Melchior 11145
Niederberger Emilie Wallimann Albert 16997
Niederberger Anna Agnes Zürcher Johann 18100
Niederer Elisabeth 15.07.1768 Morgenthaler Hans 10647
Niederhäuser Anna Maria Zürcher Peter 18092
Niffeler Rosalia Allemann Albin 435
Nigg Elise Wyrsch Theodor 17665
Niggeli Margaritha um.1935 Julier Johann Joseph 7464
Niggli Louise Aerni Niklaus Josef 263
Niggli Emilie Ast Adolf 645
Niggli Maria Frei Urs Josef 4061
Niggli Elisabeth Frey 4099
Niggli Maria Susanna 21.05.1742 Ingold Johann Jakob 6393
Niggli Anna Maria Kissling Philipp 8309
Niggli Eva 18.09.1809 Lehmann Johann 9264
Niggli Maria Rosa 07.05.1874 Lüthi Josef Jakob 9724
Niggli Marie Oegerli Theophil 11534
Niggli Elisabeth 28.05.1811 Saner Georg 12700
Niggli Mathilde Schnider Niklaus 13340
Niggli Ida Julia Hersiwil SOSpäti Linus 14233
Niggli Katharina Steiner Johann Josef 14892
Niggli Elisabeth von Arx Alois 16296
Niggli Anna Maria 11.05.1723 von Felten Johann 16433
Niggli Anna Maria Wolfsehr Peter 17612
Niggli Katharina Dulliken SO18.02.1754 Wyss Kaspar 17708
Niklaus Johanna Niederbipp BE25.03.1937 Blaser Ernst 1370
Niklaus Rosina Jegenstorf BE13.06.1862 Guggisberg Samuel 5278
Niklaus Frieda Müller Johannes 10923
Niéville Marie Perregeaux Dielf William 11658
Nobs Anna Maria Derendingen SO11.09.1911 Jäggi Gustav 7086
Noth Anna Maria Burgäschi SO03.02.1799 Jäggi Jakob 6789
Noth Anna Maria Näf Johann 11111
Nufer Anna Küchler Leo 9062
Nufer Josefa von Wyl Melchior 16900
Nufer Elisabeth Wallimann Niklaus 16989
Nussbaumer Anna Brunner Johann 1821
Nussbaumer Katharina Brunner Niklaus 1884
Nussbaumer Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1938
Nussbaumer Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1957
Nussbaumer Maria Louise Butz Jakob 2362
Nussbaumer Anna Maria Flury Josef 3684
Nussbaumer Christina Grolimund Johann Georg 5059
Nussbaumer Maria Oberägeri ZG25.11.1680 Heinrich Johann 5751
Nussbaumer Barbara um.1600 Iten Johann 6526
Nussbaumer Maria Barbara Unterägeri ZGum.1728 Iten Karl Leonz Franz 6578
Nussbaumer Albertine Lachat Jules Xaver 9097
Nussbaumer Margarita Lüthi Euselius 9702
Nussbaumer Anna um.1582 Nussbaumer Heinrich 11327
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Nussbaumer Benedikt 11371
Nussbaumer Maria Anna Nussbaumer Johann Josef 11379
Nussbaumer Emma Ritter Ernst Richard 12254
Nussbaumer Anna Schwaller Niklaus 13662
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Schwaller Anton 13665
Nussbaumer Eva Schwendimann Josef 13977
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Stuber Niklaus 15339
Nussbaumer Margaritha Tschan Josef 15886
Nussbaumer Rosa Walter Bruno 17026
Nünlist Karolina Moser Albert 10669
Nützi Katharina Wolfwil SO10.01.1870 Born Hieronimus 1572
Nydegger Anna Schwarzenburg BE29.09.1891 Seewer Christian 13990
Nyffeler Liselotte Annarösli Martha Bögli Walter Oskar 1635
Nyffeler Klara um.1925 Strähl Erwin 15221
Nyffeler Wittmer Erwin 17583
Oberhänsler Susanna Zwicker Sebastian 18120
Oberli Anna Maria Hirt Johann Baptist 5963
Oberli Elsbeth Sumiswald BEum.1585 Schütz Tobias 13588
Oberli Marie Stettler Friedrich 15015
Obermair Aloisia Forcher Michael 4026
Oberrecht Katharina Glutz Josef 4723
Oberson Anna Siviriez FRBeaud Jean Nicolas 983
Oberson Nannette Gobet Josef 4846
Oberson Josette Gobet François 4856
Oberstag Madlena Diemtigen BEum.1582 Stucki Peter 15385
Obi Elise Kaufmann Alfred 7892
Obrecht Gertrud Bachmann Paul 696
Obrecht Barbara Gerber Benedikt 4539
Obrecht Louise Kocher Kasimir 8452
Obrecht Maria Anna 25.06.1781 Lüthi Philipp Josef 9667
Obrecht Elisabeth 12.08.1686 Witmer Johann Jakob 17494
Obrist Emilia Louisa Lüthi Eduard 9805
Obrist Anna 13.05.1940 Stampfli Hermann 14660
Obrist Ida 07.10.1919 Studer Roman 15570
Ochsenbein Margrit 15.10.1970 Fluri Peter 3618
Ochsenbein Alice Grimbühler 5016
Ochsenbein Eva Vögeli Johann 16921
Ochsner Solastika Gyr August 5449
Odermatt Josefa Bünter Franz 2389
Odermatt Josefa Christen Thadä 2568
Odermatt Marie Anna Filliger Josef 3449
Odermatt Josefa Flühler Josef 4013
Odermatt Anna Marie Jakober Peter 6611
Odermatt Margrit Kiser Walter 8291
Odermatt Josefa Lussi Franz Anton 9558
Odermatt Anna Niederberger Alois 11143
Odermatt Maria Josefa Odermatt Josef Remigi 11528
Odermatt Gertrud Riebli Fritz 12122
Oechslin Gyr Josef 5450
Oegerli Susanna Brunner Johann 1874
Oegerli Margaritha Ingold Philipp Georg 6428
Oegerli Elisabeth 26.02.1786 Schläfli Urs Niklaus 13072
Oegerli Elisabeth Schwaller Johann 13682
Oegerli Elisabeth Walker Josef 16965
Oeggerli Katharina Ingold Johann Georg 6426
Oeggerli Katharina Ingold Johann Georg 6432
Oeggerli Elisabeth 10.07.1791 Lehmann Jakob 9274
Oehler Crescenzia Oesch Jakob 11546
Oertle Anna um.1878 Kaufmann Urs Viktor Anton 7864
Olberding Bertha Alberta Yaggi Frederick Vernon 17782
Olivares Rafaela Leaniz Nicanor 9204
Olson Carrie Ottilde um.1909 Johnson Andrew Gustar 7408
Omlin Anna Dillier Christian 2785
Omlin Barbara Sachseln OWum.1503 Frunz Melchior 4165
Omlin Anna Rosalia Olten SO24.11.1944 Lüthi Walter 9828
Omlin Riebli Theodor 12117
Omlin Anna von Flüe Niklaus 16459
Omlin Margreth von Flüe Jakob 16467
Omlin Anna Katharina von Flüe Hans Josef 16493
Omlin Louise Zurmühle Walter 18080
Oplinger Trini Gsteigwiler BEum.1593 Stoller Hans 15055
Oppliger Rosina Müller Christian 11035
Orelli Marianna Formentini Marco 4028
Orlando Mary Binzegger Josef Johann 1326
Ortlieb Eliane Adam Emil 179
Osswald Ester Oberdiessbach BE02.04.1641 Walther Ulrich 17033
Oswald Klara Anna Flury Kurt Oskar 3913
Ott Magdalena Rosa Philomena Ibach SZ22.04.1899 Grolimund Leopold 5090
Ott Magdalena Rosa Philomena Ibach SZ13.10.1921 Landert Jakob 9131
Ott Seitz Johann Baptist 14009
Otter Maria Jäggi Othmar 7330
Otter Maria Reinhart Josef 12017
Otter Elsa Aedermannsdorf SOStraub Willi Arnold 15096
Ottiger Anna Burkart Candid 2288
Ottiger Ida Imfeld Walter 6347
Otzenberger Maria Graf Jakob 4961
Otzenberger Elsbeth Jordi Andreas 7427
Pachatz Juliana Unterpreitenegg (A)12.11.1889 Dohr Paul 2828
Pacher Regina Jäger Andreas 6655
Pacher Regina Kainz Loenhard 7486
Pacher Maria Theuermann Lorenz 15751
Padilla Mea Alice 15.12.1918 Tinoco Sapio 15798
Page Louise Page Joseph 11621
Papaillau Bertha Albi (F)Lainé Marcel 9115
Parpoli Anna um.1470 Bessler von Wattingen Johann 1176
Party Cécile Mottet Josef 10838
Pasquier Genevieve Rey Jean Josef 12070
Paul Marie Elisabeth Lüthy Wolfgang 9930
Pauli Katharina Dietrich Wilhelm 2766
Pauli Rosa Flury Oskar 3632
Paulitsch Anna Kügele Josef 9072
Pavani Carola Wüst Ernesto 17642
Pearl Yaggi Alfred 17772
Pearson Nettie Maude 03.03.1908 Guggisberg Robert 5349
Peeters M. Strähl René 15219
Pellet Jaquet André Felix 6617
Pellet Jäggi Ernst Linus 7246
Pepin Johanna Marignier (F)Moge Johann 10575
Peri Ursula Lugano TIZeltner Franz Xaver 17843
Perini Rita Brunner Kurt 2163
Perrenoud Maria Margaritha Les Ponts de Martel NE23.08.1902 Grolimund Karl Ludwig 5095
Perritaz Marie Lucie Villarsel le Gibloux FR26.01.1925 Grolimund Alfons Josef 5096
Perrottet Emma Perrottet Louis Auguste 11662
Perroud Josephine Gobet François 4858
Perroud Francoise Gobet Nicolas 4862
Pertuzon Marie Jeanne Rose 19.05.1793 Gobet Jacques Charles 4813
Perucchi Guiseppina Savaré Pio Maria Guiseppe 12750
Peter Anne-Clépohée Brohy Michel Charles 1725
Peter Anna Maria Frey Rudolf 4095
Peter Elisabeth Geiser Benedikt 4511
Peter Maria Magdalena Kärle Albert 8009
Peter Maria Barbara Lüthy Reimund 9923
Peter Anna Maria 19.08.1754 Tschan Michael 15887
Peter Anna Maria von Arx Hermann 16283
Petingolt Maria Anna Miserez Josef 10459
Petterson Astrid Charlotta Sjögren Bror Robert 14131
Peyer Elisabeth Flury Josef 3726
Peyer Lina 05.09.1903 Studer Hermann 15548
Peyret Alice Eugenie Lüthi Hermann 9776
Pfander Anna Rüeggisberg BE15.11.1851 Guggisberg Friedrich 5280
Pfeifer Elise Bösiger Gottfried 1646
Pfenni Margaritha um.1629 Hotz Johann 6154
Pfennig Barbara Sumiswald BEum.1596 Schöni Peter 13465
Pfeuti Anna Kammersrohr SO05.06.1691 Jäggi Johann Jakob 6704
Pfister Adelheid Grütter Felix 5176
Pfister Katharina Walliswil-Wangen BE02.11.1951 Rudiger Adolf 12551
Pfister Margarita 21.11.1953 Schwaller Georg Hugo 13867
Pfluger Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1932
Pfluger Mina Ludäscher Oskar 9537
Pfluger Anna 09.09.1743 Niggli Viktor 11181
Pfluger Anna Maria Schwendimann Josef Ladislaus 13976
Pfluger Theres Studer Johann 15477
Pfluger Rosalia Walker Erwin Josef 16974
Pfrunder Barbara Diemtigen BEum.1615 Stucki Christian 15391
Pfund Christina Lenk BE14.06.1613 Betschen Hans 1186
Pfyffer Math. um.1902 von Glutz-Ruchti Josef Georg Maria 16637
Pfyl Theresia Marty Stephan 10064
Pharisa Marie Elisabeth Constance Estavannens FR11.11.1895 Jaquet François Béat 6641
Philippe Gabrielle Melzeu Jean 10304
Phillips Yaggi John Fletchal 17788
Pichler Maria Zausinger Josef Ferdinand 17806
Pieren Edith Bähler Willy 950
Pieri Margaretha um.1563 Eymann Ulrich 3241
Piller Agnes um.1926 Kolly Peter 8812
Piller Elisabeth um.1869 Schwaller Josef Karl 13776
Pillionel Marie Leonie Reichen Alfred 11996
Pilloud Marie Elise Genoud Jean Alphonse 4517
Pirotta Maria Rosario (ARG)Luraschi Angel 9548
Pittelond Adrianne Eva Jaenne Favre Cyrille François Emanuel 3284
Pittet Marie Henriette Kläy Fritz 8331
Pittet Luise Georgine Rappaz Louis Samuel 11915
Pittet Marie Antoinette Seydoux François 14028
Plasch Maria Läng Franz 9198
Plast Hedi Zug ZGum.1365 Beller Jenni 1023
Platter Maria Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach27.10.1600 Aebersold Hans 203
Pleissinger Karoline Josefine Lüthi Alfred 9629
Ploxner Katharina Primus Anton 11815
Plühs Maria Anna Bertschinger Samuel 1140
Plüss Martha Beck Christian 989
Plüss Elisabeth 16.05.1891 Lüthi Hermann Ludwig 9748
Plüss Barbara Roth Hans 12414
Plüss Luisse Roth Johann Jakob 12418
Pohl Jda Helena Flora Uhse Wilhelm Mortiz 15970
Polatschek Elisabeth Dohner Karl 2826
Pomenetz Susanne Louise Bottin Jules Claude 1626
Pongratz Kunigulde 08.02.1857 Schönhart Mathaeus 13447
Pontilo Anna Bernardi João Adolfo 1119
Porter Martha Cornelia Mahoney William M. 9945
Porter Lena Priscilla 06.06.1912 Moser Charles 10720
Portmann Anna Aelpler Peter 240
Portmann Maria Bachmann Anton 702
Portmann Rosa Bucher Friedrich 2203
Portmann Anna Maria Cartier Hyronimus 2513
Portmann Anna Dahinden Jakob 2641
Portmann Katharina Dahinden Anton 2642
Portmann Anna Emmenegger Jakob 3136
Portmann Anna Emmenegger Franz 3143
Portmann Magdalena Glanzmann Franz 4640
Portmann Hafner Anton 5486
Portmann Maria Anna Jäggi Urs Josef 6938
Portmann Katharina Krummenacher Josef 8902
Portmann Marie Lang Sebastian 9140
Portmann Röösli Eduard 12488
Portmann Barbara Schwaller Johann Jakob 13715
Portmann Elise Zuchwil SO19.08.1876 Schwaller Ludwig Viktor 13789
Portmann Anna unbekannt Peter 16068
Portmann Maria Wigger Anton 17366
Portner Rosina Arm Friedrich 610
Portz Johanna 01.01.1874 Guggisberg Friedrich 5300
Potier Vivianne 15.10.1732 Barbot Jean 817
Potts Viola Donnell 16.09.1918 Born Laurence Paul 1591
Poubel Marie Amélie 22.08.1874 Gobet Georges Ernest 4885
Prevond Gilberte Gabrielle 03.11.1928 Keller Emil August 8114
Prichler Ursula Diex (A)04.05.1930 Primus Johann 11827
Privet Jeanne Angèle Sorens FRum.1948 Saudan François Eugène 12739
Probst Lina Bader Anton 722
Probst Matthilde 12.02.1887 Bloch Theodor 1457
Probst Theresia Anna 11.08.1788 Brun Peter 1799
Probst Anna Brunner Ludwig 1835
Probst Anna Maria Brunner Johann Baptist 1904
Probst Maria Anna Brunner Niklaus 1908
Probst Eugenia Brunner Josef 2071
Probst Ida Brunner Alfred 2132
Probst Hilda Brunner Walter 2152
Probst Karolina Burkhart Robert 2317
Probst Rosina Béguelin Paul 2481
Probst Anna Maria Christ Georg 2551
Probst Antoinette Fey Adelbert 3433
Probst Maria Barbara Flury Urs Viktor Josef 3683
Probst Anna Maria Heutschi Urs Josef 5908
Probst Katharina Ingold Georg 6422
Probst Jeker Johann Josef 7362
Probst Katharina 13.11.1810 Kaiser Jakob 7545
Probst Emma Gertrud Kaiser Friedrich 7567
Probst Regina Mümliswil SO29.11.1757 Kaufmann Urs Viktor 7786
Probst Margaritha Käch Martin 7974
Probst Olga Käsermann Werner 8019
Probst Anna Kolb Friedrich 8802
Probst Maria Elisabeth Ledermann Johann Ulrich 9232
Probst Anna Maria Leuthi Peter 9436
Probst Maria Ursula Marti Urs Josef 10037
Probst Rosa Mathys Ernst 10088
Probst Paulina Misteli Franz 10528
Probst Anna Maria Oberbuchsiten SO18.10.1869 Nünlist Jakob 11395
Probst Katharina 11.02.1861 Ochsenbein Urs Viktor 11474
Probst Barbara Oeggerli Urs 11542
Probst Maria Probst Anton 11871
Probst Anna Schaad Erwin 12783
Probst Barbara Schumacher Melchior 13562
Probst Anna Maria Schwaller Hieronimus 13667
Probst Katharina 05.10.1733 Schwaller Josef 13670
Probst Maria Schwaller Johann Jakob 13708
Probst Elisa Schwaller Josef 13751
Probst Flora Steffen Albert 14828
Probst Katharina 10.11.1794 Sterki Johann Georg 15001
Probst Karolina Strausack Urs Josef 15103
Probst Barbara um.1620 Strähl Jakob 15129
Probst Anna um.1824 Tschan Georg 15882
Probst Anna 02.05.1791 Tschan Urs Viktor Andreas 15888
Probst Johanna Fulenbach SO24.04.1954 von Arx Alois 16313
Probst Julia von Rohr Albert 16780
Probst Anna Maria Wolf Johann 17597
Profeti Giulia Ciulli Donatello 2595
Propst Barbara von Glutz-Ruchti Karl Anton Niklaus 16627
Pulver Maria Wyss Gottlieb 17735
Pyles Pearl 09.12.1901 Barnes Joseph Theodore 833
Python Maria Cälestina Portalban FR25.11.1867 Flury Johann Josef 3730
Python Gobet Auguste 4866
Python Anne Gobet Josef 4878
Raad Doretha Friederika Hettich Jakob 5888
Raboud Marie Anne Villarsiviriaux FR29.10.1827 Chammartin Jean Toussaint 2526
Raboud Josephine Marie Adélaïde Levrat Nicolas 9443
Racine Johanna um.1950 Arnet Johann 626
Radl Paula 09.05.1927 Vallant Sebastian 16135
Raffalt Steffanie Kamp (A)um.1954 Kriegl Alfred 8895
Rager Anna Elisa Wey Karl 17261
Ragger Schönhart Simon 13457
Raid Maria Albinger Peter Paul 407
Ramb Katharina Anderhalden Fridolin 568
Ramel Aebi Paul 211
Ramel Rosa Bläsi Fritz 1403
Ramelet Yvonne Suzanne Magnenat Eugène Louis 9943
Ramseier Ganza Albino Giacomo 4380
Ramseier Bertha Gerber Hans 4564
Ramseier Bertha 06.03.1943 Phillot Gaston Paul 11720
Ramseier Elise Stettler Johann 15009
Ramseyer Anna Beyeler Adolf 1196
Ramseyer Barbara Signau BE06.10.1820 Schüpbach Samuel 13572
Randegger Emma Möckli Johann Ulrich 10842
Rappenecker Maria Elisabeth Klotz Jakob Friedrich 8359
Raschle Marie Lisette Neuwiler Emil 11138
Rasinger Antonia Schreier Ernst Paul 13491
Rassmann Jda Rosa Erne Benjamin 3188
Rauber Anna Maria um.1726 Bloch Johann Jakob 1438
Rauber Alquina Cartier Germann 2512
Rauber Alexandra Felber 3307
Rauber Maria Fluri Bernhard 3543
Rauber Anna Maria Hoog Josef 6126
Rauber Rosalia Kölliker Ferdinand 8843
Rauber Verena Studer Johann 15444
Rauber Anna Maria Egerkingen SOZiegler Urs Josef 17898
Rauch Barbara Sumiswald BE24.02.1719 Christen Ulrich 2564
Raymann Ludwina Nünlist Isidor Alois 11386
Raymond Karolina Misteli Franz Josef 10521
Räber Elisabeth Brunner Niklaus 1903
Räber Ursula Bürli Josef 2418
Räber Maria Anna Meier Jakob 10232
Räber Maria Ursula Niggli Isidor 11219
Räss Rosette Trub BE04.09.1909 Guggisberg Rudolf 5348
Rätz Barbara Gasche Josef Moritz 4418
Räz Hedwig Ledermann Fritz 9256
Reber Margreth Oberdiessbach BEAebersold Christian 206
Reber Jda Martha 12.07.1935 Eichholzer Josef Karl 3100
Reber Clara Julie Pauline Innerbirrmoos BE05.02.1906 Eymann Jakob 3253
Reber Elisa Urtenen BE01.10.1897 Sutter Niklaus 15687
Reffert Karoline Bickel Alfred 1260
Rehm Theresia Nobel Peter 11286
Reichenbach Anna Erismann Alfred 3186
Reidhaar Barbara um.1470 Nussbaumer Peter 11309
Reinert Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 2021
Reinert Helena Martha Hedwig 02.01.1922 Stampfli Viktor Hugo 14664
Reinert Katharina von Flüe Franz Josef 16554
Reinhard Maria Brunner Jakob 1915
Reinhard Anna Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1965
Reinhard Barbara Durrer Anton 2878
Reinhard Josefa Ettlin Balz 3218
Reinhard Magdalena Gegenscher Hieronimus 4500
Reinhard Maria Jäggi Johann 6828
Reinhard Katharina Balsthal SO19.01.1662 Kaufmann Urs 7750
Reinhard Emma Regina Kienast Louis 8173
Reinhard Johanna Kocher Josef 8447
Reinhard Maria Müller Urs Josef 10995
Reinhard Barbara Selzach SO16.09.1771 Schwaller Urs Josef 13677
Reinhard Katharina Seiler 13996
Reinhard Magdalena Wälchli Samuel 17086
Reinhardt Anna Luterbacher Simon 9600
Reinhardt Emma Stählin Josef 14803
Reinhart Maria Katharina 26.05.1823 Adam Hans Peter 78
Reinhart Barbara 15.03.1802 Adam Urs Viktor 82
Reinhart Magdalena 23.04.1876 Adam Johann 124
Reinhart Johanna 10.11.1877 Adam Josef 126
Reinhart Maria Anna 25.05.1901 Adam Albert 133
Reinhart Lina 06.05.1935 Adam Albert 155
Reinhart Maria Anna Amiet 506
Reinhart Elisabeth Altreu SO20.05.1872 Grolimund Paul 5080
Reinhart Margaritha Latscha Josef 9164
Reinhart Anna Maria Reinhart Urs Josef 12022
Reinhart Katharina Reinhart Benedikt 12023
Reinhart Anna Maria Rüttenen SOSidler Anton 14041
Reinisch Maria Wolfsberg (A)Schönhart Leopold 13449
Reinmann Jda Gruner Gottfried 5156
Reist Christina Affoltern i. E. BE22.04.1748 Christen Johann 2565
Reist Lina Held Fritz 5761
Reiter Rosa Marie Monard André Charles 10603
Reitsberger Katharina Häusler Oskar Josef 5678
Remund Lina Biedermann Johann 1274
Remund Vicktoria Wangen bei Olten SO24.10.1880 Kofmel Urs Josef 8657
Remund Elisabeth Flumenthal SO07.02.1779 Strähl Niklaus 15156
Remund Maria Anna Stüdeli Johann 15630
Remy Marguerita Grellingen BL20.01.1940 Studer Otto 15600
Renfer Bertha Rosa Lüthi Emil 9824
Rengger Marie Katharina Stans NWum.1720 Filliger Franz Josef 3448
Renggli Maria Birrer 1334
Renggli Sophie Emmenegger Josef 3149
Renggli Marie Pfoster 11710
Renggli Marie-Josefa Renggli Peter 12046
Renggli Roth Franz 12420
Renggli Anna Schmid Hans 13206
Renggli Anna Maria Schwaller Jakob 13686
Renggli Rosa Wyrsch Jakob 17666
Rengli Paulina von Büren Adolf 16372
Renner Elsi Zweisimmen BE26.11.1572 Hänseler Hans 5665
Renner Anna Barbara 23.10.1689 Regli Johann Josef 11983
Renner Anna Katharina um.1674 Schmid Johann Jakob 13198
Rentsch Lotti Häusler Kurt 5684
Rentsch Barbara Belp BE29.05.1620 Streit Benedikt 15246
Rentz Ursula Josepha 23.10.1882 Bloch Konrad 1454
Rentz Maria Margaritha Butz Josef 2363
Renz Marie Lüthi Josef 9801
Respiger Susanne Flury Johann Georg 3681
Respinger Urusla Merian Karl Franz Josef 10313
Respinger Magdalena 03.10.1796 Strähl Johann 15164
Ress Mary E. Grimmeissen 5021
Rettenmund Heidi Trub BEMeyer Paul 10381
Reuser Elisabeth Weibel Gottlieb 17156
Reusser Katarina 04.11.1939 Dysli Hans 2928
Reust Emma Steiner Fritz 14841
Reutemann Elisa Rapold Ernst 11913
Rey Elisabeth Frey Franz Josef 4109
Rey Johanna Margaritha Gerber Josef Julius 4558
Rey Magdaleine Richoz Joseph 12097
Reymund Carolina Scheidegger Johann 12894
Reynard Marie Röthlisberger Georges 12519
Reynolds Mildred Roberta Peck Gordon Brown 11643
Ricardie Marie Jeanne 11.01.1926 Guggisberg Fritz Otto 5356
Rich Ahleen Imogene 31.05.1913 Fishback George Forrest 3496
Rich Maria Anna Kaufmann Hieronimus 7732
Rich Evelyn Bird 06.07.1927 Merritt Oral John 10327
Richard Therese Flückiger Hermann Jakob 4006
Richard Delphina Fohrler Theophil 4023
Richard Marie Anne Frantz Louis 4034
Richard Marie Rachele Coffrane NE06.09.1906 Kaufmann Johann Ferdinand 7921
Richard Stampfli Walter 14721
Richard Marie Lydia Bern BE26.09.1945 Werder Oskar 17219
Richardeau Marie Berton Jacques 1139
Richener Frieda Konrad Hermann 8815
Richet Marie-Louise Adolphèrine 26.01.1891 Barbot Louis 822
Richter Margaretha Elisabeth Helene Antoine Berlin (D)06.12.1954 Flury Heinz 3869
Rickenbach Katharina Oberägeri ZGum.1645 Blattmann Kaspar 1385
Rickenbach Maria Flora Oberägeri ZG10.02.1705 Blattmann Karl Josef 1388
Rickenbach Leonie Küchler Remigius 9057
Rickli Rosina Kurth Friedrich 9042
Rickli Anna Stalder Hektor 14320
Rickli Margreth Oberbipp BE10.03.1578 Tschumi Alexander 15928
Riebli Ida Berchtold Hermann 1048
Riedener Margaretha Mäder Albert Gottlieb Charles 10140
Rieder Elise Borer Viktor 1539
Rieder Dora Glaus 4644
Rieder Barbara Müller Johann 10947
Riedle Christine Madörin Heinrich 9941
Riedmatter Anna 12.04.1589 Burn Abraham 2338
Riedo Marie um.1911 Schwaller Josef Hermann 13829
Riesen Anna 17.10.1782 Guggisberg Hieronimus 5241
Riesen Elisabeth 20.10.1855 Guggisberg Friedrich 5285
Riesen Mathilde Loacker Otto 9489
Riesen Maria Maurer Johann 10123
Riestern Maria Anna Heutschi Josef 5916
Rietzler Kreszenzia Neukomm Ernst 11136
Riffet Claire 01.06.1929 Flury Walter 3865
Riffé Marie 03.02.1772 Barbot François Louis 818
Righetti Anna Brunner Karl 2130
Rihs Anna Ochsenbein Ernst 11442
Rihs Ziegler Emil 17919
Rihser Elisabeth Ruefli Jakob 12579
Rinderlin Anna Oberägeri ZGum.1588 Müller Jakob 10952
Rindlisbacher Anna Barbara Stampfli Johann Josef Niklaus 14359
Rindlisbacher Rosina Wüthrich Fritz 17646
Rindlisbacher Anna Zumstein Eugen 18053
Ringger Dorothea Elisabeth um.1973 Hochuli Ernst 5984
Rippberger Wischla Reppberger Johann Adam 12050
Rippstein Maria Magdalena Kienberg SOHofer Urs 6017
Rippstein Maria Magdalena Kienberg SOJäggi Kaspar 6778
Rirovi Alma Schlup Jakob 13164
Ris Anna Affolter Johann Ulrich 321
Ris Elisabeth Born Johann 1551
Ris Bertha Maria Droz Samuel Olivier 2853
Ris Anna Maria Frei Kaspar 4055
Ris Maria Anna Glutz Johann 4719
Ris Anna Maria Glutz Johann 4724
Ris Maria Barbara Grolimund Peter 5056
Ris Maria Franziska Hagmann Albert 5495
Ris Maria Ursula Hofer Urs Josef 6025
Ris Anna Maria Jäggi Johann Josef 6912
Ris Elisabeth 27.08.1747 Kofmel Johann 8586
Ris Maria Elisabeth Kofmel Johann 8588
Ris Anna Maria Agatha 20.06.1791 Kofmel Urs Josef 8598
Ris Maria Barbara um.1756 Leist Josef 9361
Ris Nanetta 25.01.1875 Lüthi Xaver 9732
Ris Anna Maria Misteli Urs Josef 10500
Ris Maria Müller Urs 10915
Ris Melanie Perrenoud Bernard 11660<